Postelt Tomas ID: 4022
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
120 | 970 |
15.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 328 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1335 (all games) |
Opponents: | 55 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A12. league 1100-1300: | |
Tournament A12. league 900-1000: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 1000-1100: | |
Tournament A14. league 1100-1300: | |
Tournament A14. league 900-1000: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.06.2022 | Tournament A14. league 1100-1300 | Medek Jo | 1175 | 3 : 1 | +13.3 |
22.11.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1000-1100 | Boruvka L | 1172 | 3 : 1 | +13.6 |
15.04.2022 | Tournament A12 | Boruvka L | 1168 | 3 : 2 | +8 |
05.10.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1100-1300 | Boruvka L | 1164 | 3 : 0 | +17.3 |
24.06.2022 | Tournament A12. league 1100-1300 | Medek Jo | 1161 | 3 : 1 | +13.6 |
Latter result
15 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Postelt T | 977 | 2 place | -6.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kos T | ⇔ | 955 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -9.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 939 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 13-11 | +3.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +6.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 955 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-5 6-11 | -7.3 |
14 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Postelt T | 986 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1030 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 11-13 11-4 7-11 | -2.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 1012 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 7-11 13-11 10-12 | -3 | |
17:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1037 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 13-11 11-3 12-14 | -2 | |
16:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1030 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 13-11 11-4 8-11 6-11 | -2.3 |
13 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Postelt T | 982 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 10-12 | -8.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 5-11 11-5 11-7 11-4 | +3.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 3-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +5.9 |
11 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Postelt T | 984 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Koubek V | ⇔ | 967 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 3-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-9 12-10 | +5.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 11-6 12-14 11-8 | +4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Koubek V | ⇔ | 967 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -7.1 |
9 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Postelt T | 980 | 3 place | +5.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1017 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-14 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 11-3 8-11 | -6 | |
17:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1028 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1017 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-9 13-11 | +8.3 |