Dousa Tomas ID: 4627
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
609 | 605 |
12.12.2023 |
All tournaments: | 165 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 703 (all games) |
Opponents: | 82 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.05.2023 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Kouble D | 711 | 3 : 2 | +7.9 |
11.07.2023 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Vogel M | 711 | 3 : 1 | +13.2 |
06.06.2023 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Fojt P | 688 | 3 : 1 | +9.1 |
11.09.2023 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Zatecka L | 679 | 3 : 2 | +6.5 |
18.04.2023 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Krejci R | 677 | 3 : 0 | +12.9 |
Latter result
12 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Dousa T | 618 | 4 place | -13.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Janousek L | ⇔ | 667 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -2.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 3-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 | -3.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.1 |
11 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Dousa T | 634 | 4 place | -15.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 628 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 3-11 11-5 9-11 | -4.3 | |
04:34 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 628 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 | -6.4 | |
01:31 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 633 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -4 | |
00:01 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 4-11 11-4 | +3.7 |
4 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Dousa T | 647 | 4 place | -12.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 616 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 12-10 6-11 | -7.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +4.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 616 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -7.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 648 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -7.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 11-9 | +6.1 |
2 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Dousa T | 635 | 1 place | +12.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +6.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +7.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 15-13 | +6 | |
12:30 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 639 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.6 |
29 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Dousa T | 611 | 1 place | +8.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-3 | +4.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 12-14 8-11 1-11 | -7.5 | |
13:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 583 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 11-8 | +5.8 | |
12:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-8 | +5.3 |