New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
14:01
online
Vanek J
(
826
)
0 : 0
Dusil F
(
812
)
13:59
online
Mares E
(
1030
)
0 : 0
(4-3)
Kanera Ja
(
1027
)
13:57
online
Berbr A
(
913
)
0 : 0
(5-4)
Szotek D
(
923
)
13:57
online
Turek T
(
954
)
0 : 0
Blazek Ja
(
934
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Krejci Richard
The list of opponents
Krejci Richard
ID: 4630
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 74)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Adamec Miroslav
20 (9-11)
84 (40-44)
detailed->
Andrle Tomas
10 (3-7)
38 (13-25)
detailed->
Barbora Adam
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Barta Roman
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Bartl Rostislav
3 (0-3)
9 (0-9)
detailed->
Bartunek Radek
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Belovsky Josef
9 (7-2)
36 (23-13)
detailed->
Brazda Adam
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Bresky Jaroslav
11 (5-6)
42 (21-21)
detailed->
Briska Jan
5 (1-4)
21 (9-12)
detailed->
Briza Frantisek
20 (17-3)
78 (55-23)
detailed->
Cermak Vladimir
12 (5-7)
45 (22-23)
detailed->
Cinibulk Miroslav
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Cmunt Martin
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Dousa Tomas
3 (1-2)
11 (4-7)
detailed->
Facek Petr
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Fisera Milan
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Fojt Pavel
13 (9-4)
49 (32-17)
detailed->
Glowacz Remigiusz
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Grill Josef
6 (3-3)
26 (14-12)
detailed->
Hasmanda Rostislav
14 (7-7)
58 (28-30)
detailed->
Havlicek Vladimir
3 (3-0)
12 (9-3)
detailed->
Hlawatschke Ales
32 (6-26)
133 (48-85)
detailed->
Holik Tomas
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Hradecky Jakub
2 (0-2)
9 (3-6)
detailed->
Hruska Vaclav senior
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Jablonovsky Jan
19 (9-10)
77 (36-41)
detailed->
Janousek Ladislav
2 (1-1)
7 (3-4)
detailed->
Just Frantisek
8 (5-3)
33 (20-13)
detailed->
Kadavy Simon
16 (11-5)
72 (40-32)
detailed->
Kazda Vojtech
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Knot Jan
5 (4-1)
21 (14-7)
detailed->
Kolenic Tibor
3 (2-1)
13 (8-5)
detailed->
Kostal Marek
22 (9-13)
94 (42-52)
detailed->
Kouble Daniel
13 (11-2)
51 (34-17)
detailed->
Kulhanek Pavel
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Lazar Julius
4 (2-2)
15 (6-9)
detailed->
Legen Julius
3 (3-0)
12 (9-3)
detailed->
Milata Vladimir junior
11 (6-5)
43 (22-21)
detailed->
Novak Kamil
43 (32-11)
165 (109-56)
detailed->
Novotny Jaroslav
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Pavelka Radim
34 (15-19)
131 (61-70)
detailed->
Pecka Vlastimil
3 (1-2)
12 (4-8)
detailed->
Perny Matej
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Petracek Vratislav
7 (3-4)
28 (13-15)
detailed->
Placek Marek
9 (5-4)
39 (22-17)
detailed->
Plachy Jiri
24 (14-10)
91 (52-39)
detailed->
Polreich Tomas
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Postelt Vladimir
32 (13-19)
123 (54-69)
detailed->
Pozarsky Jiri
5 (0-5)
21 (6-15)
detailed->
Prokupek Jaroslav
76 (36-40)
302 (140-162)
detailed->
Pycha Patrik
13 (4-9)
47 (17-30)
detailed->
Regner Milan
3 (3-0)
9 (9-0)
detailed->
Rygl Lukas
9 (8-1)
32 (26-6)
detailed->
Sedlak Marek senior
2 (0-2)
6 (0-6)
detailed->
Smrcek Milan
16 (9-7)
67 (36-31)
detailed->
Sobisek Martin
4 (0-4)
16 (4-12)
detailed->
Sochor Martin
8 (2-6)
33 (15-18)
detailed->
Stolfa Jakub
7 (1-6)
27 (9-18)
detailed->
Svedik Miroslav
13 (8-5)
52 (27-25)
detailed->
Svoboda Vladimir
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Tazler Jakub
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Trinta Mihail
4 (1-3)
16 (6-10)
detailed->
Tuma Daniel
15 (12-3)
58 (40-18)
detailed->
Urban Milan
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Vanek Jaroslav
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Varcl Jan junior
7 (6-1)
27 (19-8)
detailed->
Varnuska Tomas
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Vrabec David
9 (7-2)
33 (22-11)
detailed->
Vrabec Jakub
2 (1-1)
6 (3-3)
detailed->
Vrabec Jan
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Vtelensky Ludek
3 (3-0)
11 (9-2)
detailed->
Zatecka Ladislav
8 (1-7)
30 (8-22)
detailed->
Zuzanek Jiri
10 (2-8)
44 (16-28)
detailed->
All:
663 (343-320)
2617 (1343-1274)
Latest tournaments
29 Mar
fri
08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
(Hall A12)
Ruzicka Jiri
29 Mar
fri
08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
(Hall A14)
Vrbecky Daniel
29 Mar
fri
08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
(Hall A16)
Limbursky Radek
29 Mar
fri
08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
(Hall A18)
Sikora Ladislav
29 Mar
fri
00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
(Hall A12)
Kuzma Dominik
29 Mar
fri
00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
(Hall A14)
Sulava Lubor
28 Mar
thu
20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
(Hall A12)
Jezek Michal
28 Mar
thu
20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
(Hall A14)
Svacha Ondrej
28 Mar
thu
20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
(Hall A16)
Herna Michal
28 Mar
thu
20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
(Hall A18)
Szotek David
all results