New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
10:29
online
Revay R
(
1020
)
0 : 1
(10-12 4-7)
Vitasek A
(
1035
)
10:28
online
Travnik M
(
328
)
1 : 1
(11-9 8-11 3-6)
Jonas L
(
315
)
10:28
online
Potensky Ja
(
476
)
0 : 1
(5-11 9-7)
Vrabec M
(
455
)
10:28
online
Kostal M
(
722
)
2 : 0
(11-8 11-6 2-3)
Sochor M
(
741
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Longin Milan
The list of opponents
Longin Milan
ID: 4616
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 74)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Adamec Miroslav
5 (0-5)
17 (2-15)
detailed->
Andrle Tomas
4 (0-4)
16 (4-12)
detailed->
Bacovsky David
2 (1-1)
7 (4-3)
detailed->
Barta Miroslav
2 (1-1)
7 (4-3)
detailed->
Barta Roman
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Bartos Jiri
2 (0-2)
8 (2-6)
detailed->
Bartunek Radek
5 (2-3)
21 (8-13)
detailed->
Belovsky Josef
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Bresky Jaroslav
2 (0-2)
9 (3-6)
detailed->
Briska Jan
4 (1-3)
18 (7-11)
detailed->
Briza Frantisek
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Cermak Vladimir
6 (1-5)
22 (6-16)
detailed->
Dousa Tomas
20 (5-15)
79 (31-48)
detailed->
Fisar Tomas
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Fisera Milan
13 (4-9)
56 (23-33)
detailed->
Fojt Pavel
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Grill Josef
6 (4-2)
23 (14-9)
detailed->
Hasmanda Rostislav
17 (8-9)
66 (33-33)
detailed->
Havel Ladislav 1956
11 (11-0)
40 (33-7)
detailed->
Holovatiuk Yurii
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Hruska Vaclav senior
22 (10-12)
93 (45-48)
detailed->
Hyrsl Jiri
3 (2-1)
11 (7-4)
detailed->
Jablonovsky Jan
8 (7-1)
31 (23-8)
detailed->
Janata Tomas
7 (5-2)
32 (18-14)
detailed->
Janousek Ladislav
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Kadavy Simon
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Kasinski Zdenek
7 (3-4)
30 (15-15)
detailed->
Kohout Radek
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Kolar Milan
8 (3-5)
33 (15-18)
detailed->
Kolenic Tibor
19 (14-5)
78 (47-31)
detailed->
Kostal Marek
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Kouble Daniel
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Krauter Gunar
5 (2-3)
18 (9-9)
detailed->
Krok Lukas
2 (1-1)
8 (3-5)
detailed->
Kucirek Ondrej
13 (8-5)
49 (29-20)
detailed->
Kulhanek Pavel
13 (9-4)
55 (31-24)
detailed->
Kvapil Josef
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Legen Julius
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Leopold Mikulas
3 (2-1)
13 (6-7)
detailed->
Linder Ladislav
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Madle Ludek
4 (3-1)
15 (9-6)
detailed->
Malek Lukas
24 (14-10)
103 (52-51)
detailed->
Mazanek Stanislav
2 (1-1)
7 (4-3)
detailed->
Milata Vladimir junior
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Novak Kamil
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Novotny Jaroslav
18 (9-9)
77 (37-40)
detailed->
Pastorek Ondrej
5 (5-0)
19 (15-4)
detailed->
Pazout Daniel
2 (1-1)
8 (5-3)
detailed->
Pelikan Josef
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Perny Matej
5 (1-4)
15 (3-12)
detailed->
Petracek Vratislav
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Placek Marek
14 (0-14)
52 (10-42)
detailed->
Plachy Jiri
10 (1-9)
35 (8-27)
detailed->
Potensky Jan
8 (8-0)
28 (24-4)
detailed->
Regner Milan
23 (18-5)
91 (56-35)
detailed->
Rygl Lukas
2 (1-1)
8 (5-3)
detailed->
Smrcek Milan
9 (1-8)
31 (6-25)
detailed->
Sommerschuh Oldrich
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Steffan Jan
8 (6-2)
31 (20-11)
detailed->
Strnad Jaroslav 1964
8 (3-5)
33 (15-18)
detailed->
Sudek Petr
8 (5-3)
34 (18-16)
detailed->
Svec Jiri
7 (5-2)
26 (15-11)
detailed->
Svoboda Vladimir
2 (1-1)
10 (5-5)
detailed->
Tacinec Martin
4 (1-3)
17 (6-11)
detailed->
Tazler Jakub
2 (0-2)
6 (0-6)
detailed->
Trinta Mihail
29 (19-10)
116 (68-48)
detailed->
Tuma Daniel
3 (1-2)
10 (3-7)
detailed->
Varcl Jan junior
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Vojtech Petr
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Vrabec David
2 (1-1)
9 (4-5)
detailed->
Vrabec Milan
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Vtelensky Ludek
2 (0-2)
8 (2-6)
detailed->
Zatecka Ladislav
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Zuzanek Jiri
3 (0-3)
12 (3-9)
detailed->
All:
443 (221-222)
1757 (866-891)
Latest tournaments
18 Arp
thu
00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
(Hall A12)
Klement Milan
18 Arp
thu
00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
(Hall A14)
Hruska Vaclav
17 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
(Hall A12)
Strnad Jaroslav
17 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
(Hall A14)
Varecka Michal
17 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
(Hall A16)
Kabelka Jan
17 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
(Hall A18)
Benesz Radomir
17 Arp
wed
16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
(Hall A12)
Kanera Jan
17 Arp
wed
16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
(Hall A14)
Huk Martin
17 Arp
wed
16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
(Hall A16)
Jaros Radim
17 Arp
wed
16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
(Hall A18)
Chaloupka Frantisek
all results