New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
14:04
online
Malek L
(
636
)
0 : 0
Plachy Ji
(
699
)
14:01
online
Prokupek Ja
(
707
)
1 : 0
(11-8 8-9)
Svedik M
(
676
)
13:58
online
Budinsky P
(
649
)
0 : 1
(10-12 12-10)
Kepka Ja jr.
(
646
)
13:28
online
Stach Ji
(
618
)
2 : 2
(12-14 11-8 4-11 16-14 2-2)
Navrat L
(
663
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Svanda Ladislav
The list of opponents
Svanda Ladislav
ID: 4167
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 69)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Adam Ondrej
30 (7-23)
119 (43-76)
detailed->
Bela Milan
2 (1-1)
7 (3-4)
detailed->
Benc Jaroslav
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Benes Jan junior
7 (3-4)
30 (13-17)
detailed->
Beran Tomas 2000
5 (5-0)
19 (15-4)
detailed->
Budinsky Petr
2 (0-2)
6 (0-6)
detailed->
Cakovsky Milan senior
16 (6-10)
67 (27-40)
detailed->
Cernoch Jan
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Chvatal Pavel
10 (6-4)
42 (23-19)
detailed->
Ciz Josef
29 (17-12)
118 (63-55)
detailed->
Cyrus Miroslav
6 (1-5)
22 (5-17)
detailed->
Dusil Filip
3 (0-3)
12 (3-9)
detailed->
Dvorak Miloslav
10 (8-2)
36 (26-10)
detailed->
Fnukal Radek
3 (2-1)
13 (6-7)
detailed->
Fruhauf Michael
2 (1-1)
8 (4-4)
detailed->
Hajek Jaroslav
19 (8-11)
83 (38-45)
detailed->
Herel Miroslav
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Holub Martin
11 (4-7)
42 (16-26)
detailed->
Holub Matej
3 (1-2)
10 (3-7)
detailed->
Jakes Michal
2 (1-1)
8 (4-4)
detailed->
Jirasek Martin
14 (8-6)
60 (32-28)
detailed->
Jirek Jan
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Kabelka Jan
31 (19-12)
129 (73-56)
detailed->
Kafka Stanislav
4 (2-2)
17 (9-8)
detailed->
Kaisler Vlastimil
18 (12-6)
69 (41-28)
detailed->
Kmoch Petr junior
2 (1-1)
7 (4-3)
detailed->
Kmoch Petr senior
10 (9-1)
35 (28-7)
detailed->
Kolacek Ivo
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Konvalinka Ondrej
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Koutnik Josef
49 (22-27)
201 (96-105)
detailed->
Kriz Jaromir
5 (1-4)
19 (6-13)
detailed->
Kriz Nikolas
13 (2-11)
55 (21-34)
detailed->
Laznicka Roman
12 (11-1)
49 (34-15)
detailed->
Lovl Jan
16 (11-5)
67 (40-27)
detailed->
Malek Miroslav
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Malina Vitezslav
25 (2-23)
96 (25-71)
detailed->
Manhal Jan junior
14 (7-7)
58 (27-31)
detailed->
Nevrtal Tomas
5 (1-4)
18 (5-13)
detailed->
Otruba Petr senior
6 (6-0)
23 (18-5)
detailed->
Palan Tomas
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Pech Vaclav
18 (10-8)
71 (39-32)
detailed->
Pelikan Ludek
4 (4-0)
15 (12-3)
detailed->
Pokorny Radim
23 (15-8)
92 (52-40)
detailed->
Pros Ondrej
5 (3-2)
21 (12-9)
detailed->
Roh Marek
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Roh Tomas
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Rojka Matyas
9 (2-7)
37 (15-22)
detailed->
Ruzicka Jan
3 (1-2)
12 (5-7)
detailed->
Salanda Vit
8 (7-1)
29 (23-6)
detailed->
Sejstal Adolf
9 (7-2)
30 (21-9)
detailed->
Sokol Michal
5 (3-2)
19 (10-9)
detailed->
Svec Petr
16 (14-2)
58 (45-13)
detailed->
Svoboda Petr
7 (7-0)
25 (21-4)
detailed->
Tecl Tomas
25 (19-6)
102 (66-36)
detailed->
Trnka Tomas
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Tryb Vladislav
6 (4-2)
23 (14-9)
detailed->
Vaclavek Jan
2 (2-0)
10 (6-4)
detailed->
Vana Lubomir
8 (3-5)
34 (15-19)
detailed->
Vavricka Richard
17 (9-8)
72 (34-38)
detailed->
Vidourek Jan
118 (60-58)
492 (251-241)
detailed->
Vondracek Josef
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Vosyka Ladislav
19 (3-16)
73 (21-52)
detailed->
Vosyka Radek
12 (8-4)
49 (27-22)
detailed->
Vrabec Jakub
2 (1-1)
8 (5-3)
detailed->
Vranca Radek
6 (2-4)
22 (10-12)
detailed->
Vrzal Zdenek
4 (1-3)
17 (7-10)
detailed->
Vyskocil Stepan
9 (6-3)
33 (19-14)
detailed->
Zdarsa Pavel
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Zivny Petr
10 (1-9)
34 (7-27)
detailed->
All:
744 (387-357)
2986 (1523-1463)
Latest tournaments
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
(Hall A12)
Sobisek Martin
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
(Hall A14)
Hejduk Alexander
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
(Hall A16)
Otruba Petr
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
(Hall A18)
Kantor Lukas
25 Arp
thu
00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
(Hall A12)
Petracek Vratislav
25 Arp
thu
00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
(Hall A14)
Holovatiuk Yurii
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
(Hall A12)
Krok Lukas
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
(Hall A14)
Just Frantisek
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
(Hall A16)
Svanda Ladislav
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
(Hall A18)
Stach Jiri
all results