New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
02:29
online
Parhomenko D
(
512
)
1 : 2
(10-12 7-11 11-9 9-10)
Picek P
(
537
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Zahradka Michal
The list of opponents
Zahradka Michal
ID: 4123
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 73)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Anton Petr
4 (4-0)
16 (12-4)
detailed->
Batog Tomek
5 (3-2)
23 (13-10)
detailed->
Batthyany Tibor
43 (32-11)
178 (109-69)
detailed->
Bayer Ales
14 (11-3)
55 (35-20)
detailed->
Belonoznik Antonin
4 (4-0)
14 (12-2)
detailed->
Belovsky Josef
4 (3-1)
13 (9-4)
detailed->
Bilek Zdenek
7 (2-5)
26 (10-16)
detailed->
Bittner Martin
9 (7-2)
36 (23-13)
detailed->
Blazek Jan
3 (1-2)
12 (5-7)
detailed->
Bradac Petr
15 (9-6)
58 (31-27)
detailed->
Brazda Adam
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Brozik Karel
37 (17-20)
156 (75-81)
detailed->
Cerny Jaroslav
13 (12-1)
53 (37-16)
detailed->
Cinibulk Miroslav
3 (2-1)
11 (7-4)
detailed->
Dvorak Milan junior
2 (0-2)
8 (2-6)
detailed->
Fabini Marek
2 (1-1)
10 (5-5)
detailed->
Gireth Pavel
10 (0-10)
40 (10-30)
detailed->
Havlicek Vladimir
3 (1-2)
14 (7-7)
detailed->
Hofman Denis
17 (14-3)
69 (47-22)
detailed->
Holik Tomas
4 (4-0)
17 (12-5)
detailed->
Huk Martin
109 (45-64)
472 (220-252)
detailed->
Jahoda Martin
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Jenicek Jakub
11 (4-7)
50 (21-29)
detailed->
Jezek Michal
46 (18-28)
188 (79-109)
detailed->
Jicha David
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Jindrak Lukas
16 (6-10)
69 (30-39)
detailed->
Just Frantisek
2 (1-1)
9 (4-5)
detailed->
Kanera Jan
37 (14-23)
165 (76-89)
detailed->
Klement Milan
10 (9-1)
39 (27-12)
detailed->
Klimenta Matous
31 (10-21)
134 (57-77)
detailed->
Kliuchuk Rostyslav
92 (53-39)
371 (198-173)
detailed->
Kopecky Filip
14 (5-9)
56 (23-33)
detailed->
Korp Petr Oliver
30 (19-11)
121 (70-51)
detailed->
Korp Petr senior
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Koubek Vojtech
25 (9-16)
98 (39-59)
detailed->
Kowalik Martin
10 (6-4)
44 (26-18)
detailed->
Kutifel Josef
9 (0-9)
39 (12-27)
detailed->
Louda Jiri
57 (39-18)
222 (132-90)
detailed->
Macela Petr
2 (1-1)
8 (3-5)
detailed->
Malecek Ondrej
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Mares Erik
7 (2-5)
30 (11-19)
detailed->
Mecl Jan junior
22 (16-6)
92 (53-39)
detailed->
Nesnera Jiri
35 (11-24)
149 (60-89)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef junior
9 (5-4)
38 (22-16)
detailed->
Pacha Robin
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Pavelka Radim
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Pikous Marcel
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Postelt Tomas
15 (4-11)
69 (29-40)
detailed->
Pozarsky Jiri
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Prosa Tomas
26 (11-15)
112 (54-58)
detailed->
Protiva Lubos
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Pusch Frantisek
15 (6-9)
64 (28-36)
detailed->
Pycha Patrik
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Regner Michal
28 (22-6)
115 (72-43)
detailed->
Ripa David
4 (4-0)
15 (12-3)
detailed->
Rose Radek
36 (15-21)
142 (61-81)
detailed->
Ruzicka Jiri
57 (41-16)
233 (146-87)
detailed->
Silhan Josef
6 (2-4)
26 (10-16)
detailed->
Sklenar Michal
19 (7-12)
79 (36-43)
detailed->
Skokan Viktor
17 (6-11)
76 (32-44)
detailed->
Sobisek Martin
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Sucharda Jan
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Sulc Martin
4 (1-3)
15 (6-9)
detailed->
Svacha Ondrej
19 (16-3)
79 (51-28)
detailed->
Svoboda Jan
10 (5-5)
43 (22-21)
detailed->
Turek Tomas
52 (23-29)
227 (106-121)
detailed->
Urban Milan
5 (3-2)
22 (12-10)
detailed->
Vanek Jaroslav
6 (5-1)
22 (15-7)
detailed->
Vojtech Jiri
4 (4-0)
15 (12-3)
detailed->
Votava Milan
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Vrastil Tomas
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Waldhauser Vojtech
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Zajicek Jan
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
All:
1116 (590-526)
4635 (2377-2258)
Latest tournaments
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
(Hall A12)
Koubek Vojtech
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
(Hall A14)
Hradecky Jakub
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
(Hall A16)
Cvecek Martin
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
(Hall A18)
Biolek Martin
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament A12. league 250-300
(Hall A12)
Bohac Martin
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
(Hall A16)
Zizka Martin
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
(Hall A18)
Janca Miroslav
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
(Hall A14)
Monik Petr
26 Arp
fri
12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
(Hall A12)
Prokupek Jaroslav
26 Arp
fri
12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
(Hall A14)
Regner Tomas
all results