New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
18:28
online
Cyrus M
(
684
)
0 : 1
(8-11 7-2)
Laznicka R
(
681
)
18:27
online
Suta T
(
483
)
1 : 0
(12-10 6-4)
Kanak A
(
476
)
18:27
online
Gireth P
(
1014
)
0 : 1
(7-11 4-5)
Bilek Z
(
1001
)
18:18
online
Pavelka R
(
718
)
1 : 0
(11-5 7-5)
Plachy Ji
(
679
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Kolenic Tibor
The list of opponents
Kolenic Tibor
ID: 4056
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 115)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Adamec Miroslav
19 (10-9)
77 (39-38)
detailed->
Andrle Tomas
10 (7-3)
40 (24-16)
detailed->
Babicka Lukas
6 (1-5)
23 (7-16)
detailed->
Bacovsky David
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Barta Miroslav
46 (30-16)
184 (103-81)
detailed->
Barta Tomas
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Bartos Jiri
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Bartunek Radek
10 (3-7)
44 (18-26)
detailed->
Bezstarosta Martin
4 (3-1)
16 (10-6)
detailed->
Bresky Jaroslav
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Briska Jan
4 (2-2)
19 (10-9)
detailed->
Briza Frantisek
3 (1-2)
13 (5-8)
detailed->
Bukovec Radek
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Buzek Josef
2 (1-1)
8 (5-3)
detailed->
Cermak Vladimir
3 (0-3)
11 (2-9)
detailed->
Cernik Jaromir
6 (6-0)
24 (18-6)
detailed->
Cmunt Martin
6 (3-3)
24 (11-13)
detailed->
Donat Tomas
3 (1-2)
11 (4-7)
detailed->
Dousa Tomas
9 (5-4)
39 (20-19)
detailed->
Dusek Zdenek
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Facek Petr
4 (0-4)
16 (4-12)
detailed->
Fisar Tomas
10 (1-9)
36 (9-27)
detailed->
Fisera Milan
31 (10-21)
123 (51-72)
detailed->
Fojt Pavel
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Grill Josef
17 (0-17)
60 (9-51)
detailed->
Hasmanda Rostislav
37 (14-23)
145 (60-85)
detailed->
Havel Ladislav 1956
40 (31-9)
161 (102-59)
detailed->
Havrda Cesta
3 (2-1)
13 (7-6)
detailed->
Hejduk Alexander
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Hisler Petr
18 (14-4)
75 (49-26)
detailed->
Hruda Kamil
7 (4-3)
25 (14-11)
detailed->
Hruska Vaclav senior
50 (33-17)
192 (120-72)
detailed->
Hyrsl Jiri
17 (8-9)
72 (35-37)
detailed->
Jablonovsky Jan
4 (1-3)
16 (5-11)
detailed->
Janata Tomas
33 (10-23)
136 (56-80)
detailed->
Janousek Ladislav
2 (1-1)
8 (3-5)
detailed->
Janousek Milan
2 (0-2)
9 (3-6)
detailed->
Jirous Zbynek
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Kasinski Zdenek
43 (11-32)
163 (55-108)
detailed->
Klimenta Miroslav
11 (9-2)
40 (30-10)
detailed->
Knot Jan
9 (4-5)
37 (17-20)
detailed->
Kohout Radek
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Kolar Milan
16 (1-15)
58 (12-46)
detailed->
Kolomaznik David
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Krauter Gunar
6 (3-3)
24 (12-12)
detailed->
Krejci Richard
3 (1-2)
13 (5-8)
detailed->
Krok Lukas
16 (15-1)
62 (46-16)
detailed->
Kucirek Ondrej
25 (10-15)
93 (41-52)
detailed->
Kulhanek Pavel
44 (17-27)
177 (79-98)
detailed->
Kvapil Josef
3 (2-1)
11 (8-3)
detailed->
Legen Julius
8 (7-1)
36 (23-13)
detailed->
Leopold Mikulas
18 (9-9)
68 (32-36)
detailed->
Lepsik Jan
3 (1-2)
14 (6-8)
detailed->
Linder Ladislav
3 (0-3)
11 (2-9)
detailed->
Longin Milan
19 (5-14)
78 (31-47)
detailed->
Machalek Tomas
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Madle Ludek
8 (6-2)
32 (20-12)
detailed->
Malek Lukas
10 (4-6)
39 (17-22)
detailed->
Mazanek Stanislav
5 (2-3)
18 (8-10)
detailed->
Medlik Zdenek
4 (3-1)
16 (11-5)
detailed->
Milata Vladimir junior
4 (1-3)
13 (4-9)
detailed->
Moravek Jiri
13 (6-7)
54 (29-25)
detailed->
Nohejl Tomas
4 (1-3)
16 (5-11)
detailed->
Nohejl Vaclav
8 (5-3)
31 (16-15)
detailed->
Novak Kamil
2 (0-2)
10 (4-6)
detailed->
Novotny Jaroslav
19 (5-14)
78 (31-47)
detailed->
Odstrcilik Tadeas
2 (1-1)
10 (5-5)
detailed->
Pastorek Ondrej
11 (2-9)
41 (14-27)
detailed->
Pazout Daniel
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Pecka Vlastimil
2 (1-1)
7 (4-3)
detailed->
Pelikan Josef
15 (10-5)
59 (37-22)
detailed->
Perny Matej
10 (7-3)
37 (23-14)
detailed->
Pesula Tomas
3 (0-3)
11 (2-9)
detailed->
Picek Petr
14 (12-2)
53 (39-14)
detailed->
Placek Marek
49 (25-24)
199 (101-98)
detailed->
Plachy Jiri
31 (21-10)
116 (71-45)
detailed->
Pleskot Jan
3 (3-0)
12 (9-3)
detailed->
Polovka Roman
17 (15-2)
67 (47-20)
detailed->
Polreich Tomas
20 (2-18)
78 (22-56)
detailed->
Potensky Jan
17 (11-6)
70 (40-30)
detailed->
Pulkrabek Vaclav
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Reczai Jiri
3 (3-0)
10 (9-1)
detailed->
Regner Milan
19 (1-18)
71 (17-54)
detailed->
Rygl Lukas
13 (2-11)
51 (17-34)
detailed->
Samko Stefan
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Smesny Milan
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Smrcek Milan
9 (0-9)
32 (5-27)
detailed->
Sonsky Patrik
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Soumar Vladimir
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Steffan Jan
14 (12-2)
56 (39-17)
detailed->
Stolfa Jakub
9 (3-6)
38 (16-22)
detailed->
Strnad Jaroslav 1964
17 (14-3)
66 (46-20)
detailed->
Sucharda Ales
2 (1-1)
8 (4-4)
detailed->
Sudek Petr
12 (6-6)
51 (26-25)
detailed->
Sulava Lubor
9 (8-1)
30 (25-5)
detailed->
Svec Jiri
43 (23-20)
171 (85-86)
detailed->
Svoboda Vladimir
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Sychra Martin
3 (1-2)
11 (5-6)
detailed->
Tacinec Martin
13 (7-6)
48 (26-22)
detailed->
Tonar Lukas
2 (0-2)
8 (2-6)
detailed->
Trinta Mihail
51 (21-30)
206 (96-110)
detailed->
Trojan Frantisek
7 (3-4)
28 (12-16)
detailed->
Tuma Daniel
29 (15-14)
120 (64-56)
detailed->
Varcl Jan junior
5 (3-2)
20 (12-8)
detailed->
Varcl Jan senior
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Varcl Matej
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Vojtech Petr
5 (4-1)
22 (13-9)
detailed->
Vrabec David
11 (4-7)
45 (19-26)
detailed->
Vrabec Jakub
4 (1-3)
17 (6-11)
detailed->
Vrabec Jan
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Vrabec Milan
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Vtelensky Ludek
2 (0-2)
9 (3-6)
detailed->
Zalesky Jan
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Zanda Josef
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Zatecka Ladislav
2 (0-2)
8 (2-6)
detailed->
All:
1221 (599-622)
4819 (2397-2422)
Latest tournaments
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
(Hall A12)
Strnad Jaroslav
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
(Hall A14)
Sprynar Pavel
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
(Hall A16)
Manhal Jan
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
(Hall A18)
Zika Milan
28 Mar
thu
08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
(Hall A12)
Hradecky Jakub
28 Mar
thu
08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
(Hall A14)
Baly Ondrej
28 Mar
thu
08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
(Hall A16)
Kepka Jaroslav
28 Mar
thu
08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
(Hall A18)
Przybyla Jan
28 Mar
thu
00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
(Hall A12)
Adamec Miroslav
28 Mar
thu
00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
(Hall A14)
Placek Marek
all results