New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
13:28
online
Regner M-n
(
607
)
2 : 1
(13-15 11-8 16-14 6-9)
Malek L
(
636
)
13:28
online
Stach Ji
(
618
)
1 : 2
(12-14 11-8 4-11 4-5)
Navrat L
(
663
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Havlik Jaroslav junior
The list of opponents
Havlik Jaroslav junior
ID: 3927
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 65)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Balog Roland
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Barton Ales
7 (5-2)
31 (19-12)
detailed->
Batog Tomek
4 (0-4)
15 (3-12)
detailed->
Batthyany Tibor
3 (2-1)
10 (7-3)
detailed->
Bayer Ales
8 (2-6)
31 (10-21)
detailed->
Belovsky Josef
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Bilek Zdenek
6 (4-2)
20 (12-8)
detailed->
Bittner Martin
12 (6-6)
49 (22-27)
detailed->
Bradac Petr
22 (14-8)
93 (52-41)
detailed->
Brozik Karel
21 (12-9)
83 (46-37)
detailed->
Brumlich Daniel
3 (0-3)
12 (3-9)
detailed->
Cinibulk Miroslav
3 (3-0)
13 (9-4)
detailed->
Danicek Radek
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Fabini Marek
3 (3-0)
11 (9-2)
detailed->
Filipek Martin
2 (2-0)
10 (6-4)
detailed->
Flanderka Milos
4 (3-1)
17 (11-6)
detailed->
Ghariani Sebastian
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Gireth Pavel
23 (10-13)
94 (44-50)
detailed->
Havlicek Vladimir
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Hruska Vaclav junior
6 (3-3)
24 (11-13)
detailed->
Huk Martin
33 (19-14)
133 (72-61)
detailed->
Jamrich Robert
2 (1-1)
9 (5-4)
detailed->
Jenicek Jakub
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Jindrak Lukas
8 (6-2)
33 (21-12)
detailed->
Just Frantisek
10 (8-2)
40 (26-14)
detailed->
Kanera Jan
22 (5-17)
86 (31-55)
detailed->
Klement Milan
3 (2-1)
12 (8-4)
detailed->
Klimenta Matous
16 (6-10)
64 (27-37)
detailed->
Kopecky Filip
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Korp Petr Oliver
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Korp Petr senior
4 (4-0)
15 (12-3)
detailed->
Kos Tomas
5 (4-1)
19 (13-6)
detailed->
Krahulec Petr
8 (5-3)
31 (17-14)
detailed->
Kriz Lubomir
4 (2-2)
18 (10-8)
detailed->
Kutifel Josef
17 (8-9)
73 (35-38)
detailed->
Louda Jiri
29 (18-11)
126 (69-57)
detailed->
Macela Petr
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Mares Erik
7 (2-5)
33 (14-19)
detailed->
Mecl Jan junior
18 (9-9)
79 (38-41)
detailed->
Medek Josef
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Merta Jakub
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Mysliwiec Marek
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Novota Stefan
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef junior
16 (5-11)
73 (33-40)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef senior
21 (12-9)
87 (45-42)
detailed->
Perny Michal
4 (4-0)
16 (12-4)
detailed->
Postelt Tomas
10 (1-9)
40 (11-29)
detailed->
Protiva Lubos
5 (3-2)
19 (11-8)
detailed->
Protiva Martin
5 (0-5)
21 (6-15)
detailed->
Pusch Frantisek
7 (3-4)
26 (12-14)
detailed->
Regner Michal
19 (9-10)
77 (36-41)
detailed->
Ripa David
2 (1-1)
9 (4-5)
detailed->
Rose Radek
7 (5-2)
27 (18-9)
detailed->
Salomon Daniel
54 (18-36)
227 (96-131)
detailed->
Silhan Josef
13 (6-7)
52 (24-28)
detailed->
Skokan Viktor
2 (1-1)
8 (4-4)
detailed->
Smetana Josef
4 (2-2)
18 (9-9)
detailed->
Soucek Lukas
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Sulc Martin
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Svoboda Jan
11 (10-1)
43 (32-11)
detailed->
Urban Milan
11 (6-5)
47 (26-21)
detailed->
Waldhauser Vojtech
4 (3-1)
13 (9-4)
detailed->
Zahradnik Tomas
6 (4-2)
25 (15-10)
detailed->
Zajicek Jan
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Zikmund Adam
3 (3-0)
12 (9-3)
detailed->
All:
535 (276-259)
2193 (1115-1078)
Latest tournaments
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
(Hall A12)
Sobisek Martin
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
(Hall A14)
Hejduk Alexander
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
(Hall A16)
Otruba Petr
25 Arp
thu
08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
(Hall A18)
Kantor Lukas
25 Arp
thu
00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
(Hall A12)
Petracek Vratislav
25 Arp
thu
00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
(Hall A14)
Holovatiuk Yurii
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
(Hall A12)
Krok Lukas
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
(Hall A14)
Just Frantisek
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
(Hall A16)
Svanda Ladislav
24 Arp
wed
20:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
(Hall A18)
Stach Jiri
all results