New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
Main page
Players
Louda Jiri
The list of opponents
Louda Jiri
ID: 3839
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 120)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Adamec Lukas
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Anton Petr
8 (7-1)
32 (22-10)
detailed->
Barton Ales
18 (6-12)
75 (29-46)
detailed->
Batog Tomek
30 (16-14)
122 (67-55)
detailed->
Batthyany Tibor
109 (57-52)
444 (228-216)
detailed->
Bayer Ales
127 (51-76)
511 (225-286)
detailed->
Belonoznik Antonin
9 (2-7)
36 (13-23)
detailed->
Belovsky Josef
4 (4-0)
13 (12-1)
detailed->
Bilek Zdenek
6 (0-6)
25 (7-18)
detailed->
Bittner Martin
90 (23-67)
364 (136-228)
detailed->
Blazek Jan
3 (2-1)
13 (8-5)
detailed->
Bochnak David
3 (0-3)
12 (3-9)
detailed->
Bradac Petr
13 (2-11)
49 (13-36)
detailed->
Brazda Adam
22 (12-10)
91 (46-45)
detailed->
Bresky Jaroslav
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Brozek Michal
10 (5-5)
44 (25-19)
detailed->
Brozik Karel
157 (61-96)
675 (305-370)
detailed->
Brumlich Daniel
2 (0-2)
10 (4-6)
detailed->
Cernohorsky Jindrich
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Cerny Jaroslav
15 (10-5)
62 (34-28)
detailed->
Cinibulk Miroslav
30 (21-9)
120 (72-48)
detailed->
Danicek Radek
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Dolejsi Stanislav
2 (1-1)
10 (5-5)
detailed->
Dusatko Jiri
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Dvorak Milan junior
7 (4-3)
27 (15-12)
detailed->
Fabini Marek
6 (3-3)
21 (11-10)
detailed->
Filipek Martin
3 (0-3)
12 (3-9)
detailed->
Flanderka Milos
12 (10-2)
50 (34-16)
detailed->
Fojtik Jan
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Franek Tomas
7 (2-5)
31 (12-19)
detailed->
Ghariani Sebastian
2 (1-1)
8 (3-5)
detailed->
Gil Grzegorz
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Gireth Pavel
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Hampejs Vladislav
7 (7-0)
25 (21-4)
detailed->
Havlicek Vladimir
21 (17-4)
81 (56-25)
detailed->
Havlik Jaroslav junior
29 (11-18)
126 (57-69)
detailed->
Hlavsa Tomas
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Hofman Denis
137 (59-78)
569 (269-300)
detailed->
Holik Tomas
103 (71-32)
422 (256-166)
detailed->
Hradecky Jakub
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Huk Martin
116 (42-74)
470 (205-265)
detailed->
Jamrich Robert
9 (6-3)
39 (19-20)
detailed->
Janku Ondrej
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Jelinek Vladimir
28 (8-20)
124 (52-72)
detailed->
Jenicek Jakub
14 (9-5)
56 (31-25)
detailed->
Jezek Michal
48 (17-31)
193 (78-115)
detailed->
Jicha David
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Jindrak Lukas
18 (9-9)
74 (34-40)
detailed->
Just Frantisek
63 (38-25)
253 (143-110)
detailed->
Kadavy Simon
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Kanera Jan
7 (2-5)
25 (8-17)
detailed->
Kazda Vojtech
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Klement Milan
71 (60-11)
293 (194-99)
detailed->
Klimenta Matous
36 (13-23)
139 (56-83)
detailed->
Kliuchuk Rostyslav
160 (78-82)
671 (341-330)
detailed->
Kopecky Filip
29 (14-15)
120 (61-59)
detailed->
Korp Petr Oliver
108 (75-33)
434 (261-173)
detailed->
Korp Petr senior
18 (13-5)
77 (48-29)
detailed->
Kowalik Martin
66 (38-28)
277 (149-128)
detailed->
Koziej Dariusz
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Krahulec Petr
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Kriz Lubomir
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Kutifel Josef
5 (1-4)
19 (7-12)
detailed->
Kuzma Dominik
25 (22-3)
95 (68-27)
detailed->
Lieskovsky Daniel
10 (10-0)
38 (30-8)
detailed->
Malecek Ondrej
8 (4-4)
32 (18-14)
detailed->
Mares Erik
4 (0-4)
14 (2-12)
detailed->
Mecl Jan junior
77 (40-37)
323 (164-159)
detailed->
Milata Vladimir junior
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Milata Vladimir senior
3 (2-1)
14 (8-6)
detailed->
Mysliwiec Marek
5 (2-3)
20 (10-10)
detailed->
Nesnera Jiri
11 (2-9)
47 (17-30)
detailed->
Novak Libor
2 (1-1)
9 (5-4)
detailed->
Novak Ondrej
0 (0-0)
0 (0-0)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef junior
9 (1-8)
34 (9-25)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef senior
38 (20-18)
159 (84-75)
detailed->
Pacha Robin
71 (42-29)
289 (159-130)
detailed->
Paszkiewicz Wieslav
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Pavelka Radim
3 (3-0)
10 (9-1)
detailed->
Perny Michal
7 (4-3)
31 (18-13)
detailed->
Pikous Marcel
10 (5-5)
39 (20-19)
detailed->
Postelt Tomas
2 (0-2)
6 (0-6)
detailed->
Pozarsky Jiri
11 (11-0)
41 (33-8)
detailed->
Prosa Tomas
13 (3-10)
52 (17-35)
detailed->
Pusch Frantisek
36 (14-22)
148 (64-84)
detailed->
Pycha Patrik
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Rambousek Jiri junior
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Regner Michal
134 (70-64)
535 (279-256)
detailed->
Ripa David
3 (3-0)
13 (9-4)
detailed->
Rose Radek
49 (9-40)
192 (60-132)
detailed->
Ruzicka Jiri
144 (43-101)
583 (222-361)
detailed->
Salomon Daniel
26 (6-20)
110 (43-67)
detailed->
Schwan Jaroslav
2 (1-1)
10 (5-5)
detailed->
Sedlak Marek senior
35 (24-11)
148 (86-62)
detailed->
Silhan Josef
9 (2-7)
36 (12-24)
detailed->
Sklenar Michal
17 (7-10)
71 (32-39)
detailed->
Skokan Viktor
2 (0-2)
10 (4-6)
detailed->
Smetana Josef
9 (5-4)
38 (21-17)
detailed->
Sobisek Martin
26 (17-9)
105 (64-41)
detailed->
Sochor Martin
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Sucharda Jan
58 (41-17)
234 (143-91)
detailed->
Sulc Martin
8 (2-6)
32 (12-20)
detailed->
Svacha Ondrej
86 (30-56)
335 (135-200)
detailed->
Svedik Miroslav
8 (5-3)
33 (17-16)
detailed->
Svoboda Jan
65 (33-32)
265 (138-127)
detailed->
Tomanec Jan
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Tonar Lukas
3 (3-0)
11 (9-2)
detailed->
Turek Tomas
10 (5-5)
42 (22-20)
detailed->
Urban Milan
80 (50-30)
323 (180-143)
detailed->
Vanek Jaroslav
8 (1-7)
36 (13-23)
detailed->
Veselka Jiri
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Vojtech Jiri
10 (8-2)
37 (26-11)
detailed->
Votava Milan
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Vrastil Tomas
11 (9-2)
47 (31-16)
detailed->
Vu Duy Tiep
8 (4-4)
35 (17-18)
detailed->
Waldhauser Vojtech
38 (15-23)
158 (77-81)
detailed->
Zahradka Michal
57 (18-39)
222 (90-132)
detailed->
Zahradnik Tomas
51 (23-28)
214 (101-113)
detailed->
Zeman Lukas
9 (3-6)
40 (18-22)
detailed->
Zuzanek Jiri
10 (8-2)
37 (26-11)
detailed->
All:
3140 (1541-1599)
12812 (6377-6435)
Latest tournaments
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
(Hall A12)
Koubek Vojtech
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
(Hall A14)
Hradecky Jakub
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
(Hall A16)
Cvecek Martin
26 Arp
fri
20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
(Hall A18)
Biolek Martin
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament A12. league 250-300
(Hall A12)
Bohac Martin
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
(Hall A16)
Zizka Martin
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
(Hall A18)
Janca Miroslav
26 Arp
fri
16:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
(Hall A14)
Monik Petr
26 Arp
fri
12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
(Hall A12)
Prokupek Jaroslav
26 Arp
fri
12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
(Hall A14)
Regner Tomas
all results