New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
12:59
online
Janousek L
(
672
)
1 : 1
(4-11 11-4 8-10)
Plachy Ji
(
709
)
12:58
online
Kus O
(
826
)
2 : 1
(14-12 5-11 11-5 2-2)
Krenek T
(
829
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Kutifel Josef
The list of opponents
Kutifel Josef
ID: 3814
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 68)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Balog Roland
4 (0-4)
15 (3-12)
detailed->
Barton Ales
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Batthyany Tibor
6 (5-1)
23 (15-8)
detailed->
Bayer Ales
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Bilek Zdenek
55 (26-29)
234 (112-122)
detailed->
Bittner Martin
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Bradac Petr
27 (12-15)
107 (52-55)
detailed->
Brozek Michal
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Brozik Karel
15 (12-3)
57 (42-15)
detailed->
Brumlich Daniel
15 (4-11)
57 (20-37)
detailed->
Dolejsi Stanislav
3 (3-0)
12 (9-3)
detailed->
Fabini Marek
10 (3-7)
40 (16-24)
detailed->
Gireth Pavel
27 (20-7)
114 (73-41)
detailed->
Havlik Jaroslav junior
17 (9-8)
73 (38-35)
detailed->
Hofman Denis
2 (2-0)
10 (6-4)
detailed->
Hruska Vaclav junior
25 (10-15)
106 (48-58)
detailed->
Huk Martin
81 (53-28)
327 (187-140)
detailed->
Jahoda Martin
5 (4-1)
19 (14-5)
detailed->
Jelinek Vladimir
2 (2-0)
8 (6-2)
detailed->
Jenicek Jakub
3 (3-0)
12 (9-3)
detailed->
Jezek Michal
5 (5-0)
20 (15-5)
detailed->
Jicha David
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Jindrak Lukas
53 (25-28)
216 (97-119)
detailed->
Kanera Jan
146 (98-48)
594 (343-251)
detailed->
Klimenta Matous
11 (8-3)
46 (28-18)
detailed->
Kliuchuk Rostyslav
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Kopecky Filip
12 (7-5)
52 (30-22)
detailed->
Korp Petr Oliver
5 (4-1)
22 (14-8)
detailed->
Kos Tomas
2 (1-1)
8 (3-5)
detailed->
Koubek Vojtech
47 (31-16)
191 (115-76)
detailed->
Kowalik Martin
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Krahulec Petr
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Krames Jan
3 (2-1)
13 (6-7)
detailed->
Kriz Lubomir
9 (4-5)
35 (17-18)
detailed->
Lev Lukas
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Louda Jiri
5 (4-1)
19 (12-7)
detailed->
Macela Petr
20 (1-19)
73 (15-58)
detailed->
Mares Erik
157 (50-107)
645 (262-383)
detailed->
Mecl Jan junior
9 (7-2)
38 (25-13)
detailed->
Mejsnar Frantisek
2 (1-1)
9 (5-4)
detailed->
Nesnera Jiri
5 (5-0)
21 (15-6)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef junior
29 (19-10)
120 (67-53)
detailed->
Parizek Martin
8 (5-3)
30 (18-12)
detailed->
Postelt Tomas
86 (22-64)
361 (137-224)
detailed->
Prosa Tomas
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Protiva Lubos
28 (11-17)
113 (47-66)
detailed->
Protiva Martin
4 (1-3)
15 (5-10)
detailed->
Pusch Frantisek
25 (22-3)
95 (70-25)
detailed->
Regner Michal
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Rose Radek
12 (8-4)
49 (28-21)
detailed->
Ruzicka Jiri
7 (7-0)
26 (21-5)
detailed->
Salomon Daniel
13 (10-3)
53 (36-17)
detailed->
Silhan Josef
44 (18-26)
189 (86-103)
detailed->
Silhan Petr
3 (0-3)
9 (0-9)
detailed->
Sklenar Michal
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Skokan Viktor
39 (13-26)
164 (73-91)
detailed->
Skvrna Jan
4 (1-3)
13 (4-9)
detailed->
Soucek Lukas
5 (1-4)
20 (7-13)
detailed->
Sulc Martin
18 (10-8)
72 (39-33)
detailed->
Svoboda Jan
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Trajhan Miroslav
2 (1-1)
9 (4-5)
detailed->
Turek Tomas
33 (15-18)
140 (66-74)
detailed->
Zaboj Matej
13 (6-7)
48 (24-24)
detailed->
Zahradka Michal
9 (9-0)
39 (27-12)
detailed->
Zahradnik Tomas
8 (8-0)
29 (24-5)
detailed->
Zajicek Jan
11 (1-10)
39 (9-30)
detailed->
Zeman Lukas
2 (1-1)
8 (3-5)
detailed->
Zikmund Adam
5 (3-2)
23 (12-11)
detailed->
All:
1212 (626-586)
4947 (2502-2445)
Latest tournaments
19 Arp
fri
08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
(Hall A12)
Vrbecky Daniel
19 Arp
fri
08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
(Hall A14)
Postelt Vladimir
19 Arp
fri
08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
(Hall A16)
Wasserbauer Jaroslav
19 Arp
fri
08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
(Hall A18)
Kantor Lukas
19 Arp
fri
00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
(Hall A12)
Kliuchuk Rostyslav
19 Arp
fri
00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
(Hall A14)
Janata Tomas
18 Arp
thu
20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
(Hall A12)
Louda Jiri
18 Arp
thu
20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
(Hall A14)
Bradac Petr
18 Arp
thu
20:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
(Hall A16)
Vidourek Jan
18 Arp
thu
20:00
Tournament А18. league 500-550
(Hall A18)
Darin Kyryl
all results