New message!
Message for bookmaker!
Login
Forget your password?
Send a private message
A message to:
Николай Иванов (
Brad
)
To edit the message
Search
19:53
online
Herna M
(
448
)
0 : 0
Fikar M
(
426
)
19:17
online
Plachy Ji
(
679
)
2 : 2
(11-5 11-8 9-11 6-11 8-9)
Bresky Ja
(
754
)
Liga Pro
Tournaments
Rating players
News
Contacts
Login
•
live
Main page
Players
Bayer Ales
The list of opponents
Bayer Ales
ID: 3809
Reset
Select
Profile
/
Tournaments
/
Games history
/ Opponents /
Other tournaments
Opponent (all: 79)
Login
Games (w-l)
Sets (w-l)
Anton Petr
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Bako Adam
2 (2-0)
6 (6-0)
detailed->
Batog Tomek
35 (20-15)
142 (78-64)
detailed->
Batthyany Tibor
7 (1-6)
28 (9-19)
detailed->
Belonoznik Antonin
6 (4-2)
23 (13-10)
detailed->
Bittner Martin
18 (13-5)
66 (42-24)
detailed->
Blazek Jan
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Bradac Petr
3 (0-3)
10 (1-9)
detailed->
Brazda Adam
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Brozek Michal
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Brozik Karel
43 (18-25)
173 (81-92)
detailed->
Brumlich Daniel
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Cech Jiri
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Cerny Jaroslav
9 (2-7)
33 (10-23)
detailed->
Cinibulk Miroslav
5 (5-0)
18 (15-3)
detailed->
Dusatko Jiri
2 (0-2)
9 (3-6)
detailed->
Fojtik Jan
2 (0-2)
9 (3-6)
detailed->
Ghariani Sebastian
4 (1-3)
17 (6-11)
detailed->
Hampejs Vladislav
3 (1-2)
13 (7-6)
detailed->
Havlicek Vladimir
3 (2-1)
11 (7-4)
detailed->
Havlik Jaroslav junior
8 (6-2)
31 (21-10)
detailed->
Hofman Denis
67 (37-30)
290 (156-134)
detailed->
Holik Tomas
16 (8-8)
71 (35-36)
detailed->
Huk Martin
49 (13-36)
202 (77-125)
detailed->
Jahoda Martin
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Jelinek Vladimir
3 (1-2)
13 (5-8)
detailed->
Jezek Michal
12 (4-8)
44 (15-29)
detailed->
Jicha David
1 (0-1)
4 (1-3)
detailed->
Just Frantisek
9 (8-1)
36 (25-11)
detailed->
Kanera Jan
3 (0-3)
9 (0-9)
detailed->
Khalaila Adam
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Klement Milan
18 (10-8)
83 (44-39)
detailed->
Klimenta Matous
32 (15-17)
140 (67-73)
detailed->
Kliuchuk Rostyslav
104 (40-64)
431 (194-237)
detailed->
Kopecky Filip
2 (0-2)
8 (2-6)
detailed->
Korp Petr Oliver
43 (27-16)
179 (107-72)
detailed->
Korp Petr senior
3 (3-0)
12 (9-3)
detailed->
Kos Tomas
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Kowalik Martin
46 (28-18)
200 (108-92)
detailed->
Kutifel Josef
1 (0-1)
3 (0-3)
detailed->
Kuzma Dominik
14 (12-2)
55 (39-16)
detailed->
Lapka Miroslav
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Louda Jiri
124 (74-50)
500 (279-221)
detailed->
Malecek Ondrej
4 (0-4)
15 (3-12)
detailed->
Mecl Jan junior
22 (5-17)
89 (31-58)
detailed->
Nesnera Jiri
7 (3-4)
28 (13-15)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef junior
6 (2-4)
22 (9-13)
detailed->
Obeslo Josef senior
2 (2-0)
7 (6-1)
detailed->
Pacha Robin
20 (16-4)
80 (53-27)
detailed->
Pavelka Radim
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Pikous Marcel
8 (3-5)
38 (17-21)
detailed->
Pozarsky Jiri
1 (1-0)
4 (3-1)
detailed->
Prosa Tomas
8 (2-6)
33 (11-22)
detailed->
Pusch Frantisek
3 (0-3)
13 (4-9)
detailed->
Pycha Patrik
1 (0-1)
5 (2-3)
detailed->
Rambousek Jiri junior
2 (0-2)
7 (1-6)
detailed->
Regner Michal
56 (34-22)
225 (124-101)
detailed->
Ripa David
2 (2-0)
9 (6-3)
detailed->
Rose Radek
8 (4-4)
32 (17-15)
detailed->
Ruzicka Jiri
77 (35-42)
310 (151-159)
detailed->
Salomon Daniel
17 (4-13)
68 (26-42)
detailed->
Sedlak Marek senior
8 (5-3)
32 (18-14)
detailed->
Silhan Josef
4 (1-3)
18 (7-11)
detailed->
Sklenar Michal
16 (3-13)
71 (26-45)
detailed->
Smetana Josef
5 (4-1)
20 (12-8)
detailed->
Sobisek Martin
14 (11-3)
54 (34-20)
detailed->
Sochor Martin
1 (1-0)
3 (3-0)
detailed->
Sucharda Jan
19 (16-3)
74 (53-21)
detailed->
Svacha Ondrej
39 (15-24)
162 (75-87)
detailed->
Svoboda Jan
19 (7-12)
77 (34-43)
detailed->
Turek Tomas
5 (1-4)
18 (5-13)
detailed->
Urban Milan
20 (14-6)
84 (50-34)
detailed->
Vanek Jaroslav
5 (5-0)
21 (15-6)
detailed->
Vrastil Tomas
2 (1-1)
9 (4-5)
detailed->
Vu Duy Tiep
4 (4-0)
15 (12-3)
detailed->
Waldhauser Stepan
1 (1-0)
5 (3-2)
detailed->
Waldhauser Vojtech
2 (1-1)
8 (5-3)
detailed->
Zahradka Michal
14 (3-11)
55 (20-35)
detailed->
Zahradnik Tomas
12 (8-4)
50 (28-22)
detailed->
All:
1145 (576-569)
4681 (2373-2308)
Latest tournaments
28 Mar
thu
16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
(Hall A12)
Bilek Zdenek
28 Mar
thu
16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
(Hall A16)
Pech Vaclav
28 Mar
thu
16:00
Tournament А18. league 450-500
(Hall A18)
Kanak Alois
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
(Hall A12)
Strnad Jaroslav
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
(Hall A14)
Sprynar Pavel
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
(Hall A16)
Manhal Jan
28 Mar
thu
12:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
(Hall A18)
Zika Milan
28 Mar
thu
08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
(Hall A12)
Hradecky Jakub
28 Mar
thu
08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
(Hall A14)
Baly Ondrej
28 Mar
thu
08:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
(Hall A16)
Kepka Jaroslav
all results