Login

Forget your password?

Send a private message

A message to: Николай Иванов (Brad)

To edit the message

Barta Tomas ID: 4738

Rank Rating Date
770

502

20.04.2024

Rating /

Best achievement

Tournament A12. league 300-350:
Tournament A12. league 350-400:
Tournament A12. league 400-450:
Tournament A12. league 450-500:
Tournament A12. league 500-550:
Tournament A14. league 300-350:
Tournament A14. league 350-400:
Tournament A14. league 400-450:
Tournament A14. league 450-500:
Tournament A14. league 500-550:
Tournament A14. league 550-600:

Latter result

20 Arp 2024 00:00 Tournament A14. league 500-550
Barta To 500 2 place +2.3
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
05:43 Final Bartunek R 507 2 : 3 8-11 11-4 5-11 11-6 8-11 -3.7
04:42 gr Bartunek R 507 3 : 2 7-11 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-5 +4.3
03:00 gr Pleskot Ja 468 3 : 0 16-14 11-5 12-10 +5.5
01:30 gr Sulava L 478 3 : 0 11-5 11-4 11-8 +6.3
00:02 gr Strnad Ja 1964 466 0 : 3 3-11 9-11 9-11 -10.7
17 Arp 2024 20:00 Tournament A14. league 500-550
Barta To 494 2 place +6.4
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:30 Final Varecka M 519 1 : 3 11-8 7-11 10-12 7-11 -4.5
22:30 gr Sulava L 483 3 : 1 4-11 11-9 11-5 11-6 +5.3
21:30 gr Kolar M 553 3 : 1 11-3 11-7 9-11 11-5 +9.5
20:32 gr Varecka M 519 1 : 3 9-11 11-7 3-11 6-11 -4.5
16 Arp 2024 16:00 Tournament A14. league 500-550
Barta To 495 2 place -0.2
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Pelikan Jo 468 1 : 3 11-5 11-13 10-12 9-11 -7.6
18:30 gr Pelikan Jo 468 2 : 3 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-8 6-11 -5.1
17:01 gr Varecka M 519 3 : 2 6-11 15-13 6-11 11-9 11-5 +5
16:00 gr Sulava L 509 3 : 1 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-7 +6.9
14 Arp 2024 16:00 Tournament A12. league 450-500
Barta To 498 2 place -2.6
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:30 Final Sulava L 506 1 : 3 11-4 9-11 11-13 5-11 -5.5
18:00 gr Sulava L 506 0 : 3 8-11 6-11 8-11 -7.4
17:30 gr Pelikan Jo 477 3 : 0 11-9 11-8 11-9 +6.3
16:00 gr Perny M 483 3 : 2 11-7 13-11 7-11 12-14 11-6 +3.4
13 Arp 2024 12:00 Tournament A14. league 500-550
Barta To 500 3 place -1.1
Local time Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Chalupnicek M 471 3 : 2 4-11 11-7 6-11 11-4 11-8 +2.8
14:00 gr Hruska V sr. 579 3 : 2 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 +7.2
13:00 gr Sulava L 495 1 : 3 8-11 11-9 4-11 9-11 -6.3
12:30 gr Chalupnicek M 471 2 : 3 11-4 11-7 7-11 7-11 10-12 -5.2

full history of games