Krok Lukas ID: 4734
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
592 | 618 |
16.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 87 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 366 (all games) |
Opponents: | 54 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.04.2024 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Janata T | 656 | 3 : 1 | +8.9 |
15.04.2024 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Kucirek O | 639 | 3 : 0 | +9.1 |
10.04.2024 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Tuma D | 638 | 3 : 0 | +10 |
10.04.2024 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Tuma D | 638 | 3 : 1 | +7.5 |
03.04.2024 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Kucirek O | 636 | 3 : 1 | +7.6 |
Latter result
16 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Krok L | 621 | 3 place | -2.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Placek M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 7-11 12-10 | +5.1 | |
22:02 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 17-19 7-11 | -5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 623 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 9-11 | -7.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-3 | +5.1 |
15 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Krok L | 626 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +9.1 | |
22:40 | gr | Fisar T | ⇔ | 635 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 645 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 | -3.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 639 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-3 11-5 9-11 | -3.5 |
10 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Krok L | 614 | 3 place | +12.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +10 | |
22:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 4-11 | -2.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 636 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-5 9-11 | -3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-4 11-4 | +7.5 |
7 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Krok L | 608 | 2 place | +5.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fisera M | ⇔ | 646 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -5 | |
22:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-0 10-12 11-3 11-3 | +5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 646 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 5-11 10-12 | -3.7 | |
20:37 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-3 11-9 | +8.9 |
3 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Krok L | 608 | 3 place | +0.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 3-11 8-11 11-8 | +5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 16-14 | +7.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 643 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 618 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 9-11 | -7.2 |