Malek Lukas ID: 4713
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
592 | 615 |
26.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 131 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 524 (all games) |
Opponents: | 63 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.05.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Anton P | 765 | 3 : 1 | +12.5 |
26.05.2023 | Tournament A14. league 700-800 | Kadavy S | 733 | 3 : 1 | +9.6 |
04.07.2023 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Cermak V | 715 | 3 : 2 | +6 |
10.06.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Cermak V | 707 | 3 : 1 | +9.2 |
10.06.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Cermak V | 707 | 3 : 2 | +6.1 |
Latter result
26 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Malek L | 622 | 4 place | -6.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
10:34 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -3.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-5 | +7.8 |
24 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Malek L | 603 | 1 place | +19.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krauter G | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 2-11 11-8 | +4.9 | |
14:31 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 647 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-1 7-11 6-11 | -2.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +9.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +6.5 |
20 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Malek L | 597 | 1 place | +6.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Placek M | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 11-8 6-11 14-12 | +4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 601 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 8-11 | -7.7 | |
13:10 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 8-11 15-13 14-12 | +3.1 |
19 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Malek L | 583 | 2 place | +14.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kohout R | ⇔ | 647 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-5 11-7 5-11 | -1.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +7 | |
13:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 15-13 | +10.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Kohout R | ⇔ | 647 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.9 |
18 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Malek L | 580 | 2 place | +4.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 606 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 13-11 4-11 7-11 | -2.9 | |
14:02 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +7.1 | |
13:04 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-4 | +3.9 |