Briza Frantisek ID: 4644
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
16 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 658 | 2 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 | -3.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-4 7-11 8-11 19-17 | +6.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +3.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 | +4.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.5 |
14 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 675 | 3 place | -16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-3 | 0 | |
14:33 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-2 | 0 | |
13:30 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 573 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -8.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 624 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 11-6 7-11 | -9 |
12 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 683 | 4 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 14-12 11-5 11-5 | +6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -13.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 11-9 11-2 | +3.4 |
10 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 683 | 1 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 8-11 11-7 | +3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-4 | +2.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 638 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -8.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.2 |
9 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 666 | 2 place | +17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-7 3-11 | -4.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +6.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-5 11-8 | +5.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 12-10 | +3.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +4.6 |
7 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 679 | -13.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 691 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
02:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 11-3 8-11 3-11 | -1.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 735 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 13-11 11-5 5-11 | -1.8 | |
00:04 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.5 |
5 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 691 | 4 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 9-11 11-4 9-11 | -4.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 714 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -3.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +6.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 | -5 | |
00:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-9 4-11 | -6.5 |
30 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 701 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -7 | |
17:00 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 712 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 7-11 | -7.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +9 |
27 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 706 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 689 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 12-10 12-14 | -4.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 | -7 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 4-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-5 11-13 11-9 | +7.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-6 | +2.6 |
24 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 697 | 2 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 11-3 12-14 7-11 | -3.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-6 | +7.2 | |
03:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 4-11 14-12 11-7 | +7.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-13 11-6 10-12 11-8 | +3.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 12-14 | -6.2 |
23 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 692 | 2 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:36 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -6.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +8.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +9.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -5.7 |
19 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 678 | 2 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -4 | |
03:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 5-11 | -4 | |
02:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +5.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-9 17-15 | +9.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 2-11 11-6 | +7.3 |
16 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 715 | -16.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-9 11-2 | +5.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 699 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 8-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-7 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 659 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -12.5 |
16 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 715 | 4 place | -20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 678 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.5 | |
22:06 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-8 11-8 | +5 | |
21:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 678 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -11 | |
20:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 | -9.4 |
13 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 693 | 2 place | +22.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 1-11 8-11 13-11 9-11 | -1.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +11 | |
03:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 9-11 12-10 11-3 11-9 | +7 | |
02:00 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 3-11 | -2.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +8.8 |
11 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 708 | 3 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +5.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 692 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 9-11 6-11 | -7 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 683 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +2 | |
01:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 675 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 11-9 2-11 | -8 |
9 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 713 | 1 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:34 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 12-10 10-12 11-8 | +1.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +1.9 | |
13:05 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -9.8 | |
12:34 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-4 | +1.7 |
7 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 701 | 1 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +7.1 | |
03:35 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-13 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 694 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
01:31 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 8-11 11-8 20-18 | +3.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-4 4-11 11-9 | +2.1 |
4 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 677 | 1 place | +24.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +9.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +7 | |
17:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 11-5 6-11 | -2.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +9.6 |
1 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 679 | 2 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 657 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +5 | |
03:04 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +6 | |
02:02 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 657 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-13 | -7.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 2-11 11-8 14-12 11-1 | +2.2 |
29 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 677 | 2 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svedik M | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Sonsky P | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-5 | +4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 13-11 11-6 | +5.3 |
27 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 668 | 2 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 10-12 3-11 | -7.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-4 13-15 7-11 11-6 | +4.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Sonsky P | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-2 | +6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +5.9 |
25 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 687 | 4 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 12-10 3-11 4-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
10:32 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 4-11 | -10.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-9 | +5.8 |
24 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 669 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:34 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-6 | +6.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 681 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-9 4-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-5 11-13 15-13 | +4.5 | |
01:31 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 4-11 11-9 11-4 | +2.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-8 11-5 | +7.5 |
20 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 689 | 4 place | -20.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 681 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 12-14 4-11 | -6.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +5.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 685 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 4-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 675 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 681 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -8.7 |
18 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 694 | 3 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Malek L | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 12-10 | +2.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +4.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 | -6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 679 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 | -4.6 |
17 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 678 | 1 place | +16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kostal M | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 689 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -7.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +8.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 11-8 15-13 | +6.3 |
14 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 658 | 3 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +9.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 9-11 | -3 | |
21:30 | gr | Kazda V | ⇔ | 759 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 3-11 6-11 4-11 | 0 | |
20:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-6 | +13.6 |
13 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 658 | 3 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 8-11 3-11 11-7 | +4.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 691 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -4 | |
03:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +8.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 676 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 11-3 13-11 4-11 | -3.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 662 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 10-12 | -5.7 |
11 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 679 | 4 place | -21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 670 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 10-12 10-12 | -6.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 723 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 1-11 12-10 7-11 | -2.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 7-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 670 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -6.6 |
10 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 705 | 4 place | -25.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -4 | |
10:01 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -8.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 9-11 12-14 | -6 | |
08:30 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 685 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 10-12 5-11 | -7.2 |
9 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 700 | 1 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +3.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-13 11-6 | +4.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-3 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +2.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 671 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -10.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 15-13 11-6 | +4.8 |
5 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 696 | 3 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 15-13 | +5.1 | |
04:31 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +7.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 697 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 17-15 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 691 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-6 3-11 | -6.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 | +2.5 |
2 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 701 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-5 3-11 7-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.3 | |
21:32 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-4 4-11 9-11 12-10 | +2.7 | |
20:33 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 11-13 6-11 | -7 |
31 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 676 | 1 place | +26.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 3-11 11-7 | +6.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 6-11 12-10 | +6.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +6 | |
01:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 11-2 | 0 | |
00:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 18-16 | +5.7 |
29 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 650 | 2 place | +26.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 691 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 13-11 5-11 8-11 | -2.3 | |
03:31 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 12-10 | +11.3 | |
02:31 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +4 | |
01:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +5.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-4 | +7.7 |
27 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 649 | 2 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
14:32 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 3-11 | -6.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 11-9 | +4.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +9.4 |
23 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 654 | 2 place | -3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 | -4.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-14 11-7 11-9 | +6 | |
03:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 628 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-7 11-7 | +5.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 5-11 14-12 12-14 | -4.4 | |
01:01 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 661 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 3-11 | -7.4 |
21 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 648 | 3 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 6-11 11-7 | +7 | |
14:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -3.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 678 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +7 |
19 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 659 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 13-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Skola M | ⇔ | 605 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 10-12 7-11 | -9.2 | |
17:40 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
16:38 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-13 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +5.8 |
18 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 671 | 3 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 621 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-7 | +4 | |
04:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 639 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 12-10 4-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 621 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-13 11-13 | -9 | |
02:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-5 12-10 | +3.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 634 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -5.5 |
17 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 682 | 3 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
18:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 700 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
17:31 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 675 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -6.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 10-12 4-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
14 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 680 | 1 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Barta R | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-8 | +7.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 677 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 10-12 11-1 5-11 | -4.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-5 6-11 11-5 10-12 | -3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 12-14 12-10 11-7 | +3 |
13 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 672 | 1 place | +8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Petracek V | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 2-11 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +4.2 | |
04:01 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-3 | +5 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 11-13 6-11 7-11 | -3.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 675 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-6 11-8 9-11 | -3.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 12-14 13-11 | +5.6 |
10 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 676 | -4.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -3.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-9 14-12 | +8.4 | |
02:02 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 | -4.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 13-15 8-11 9-11 | -4.7 |
8 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 677 | -0.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +7.4 | |
03:01 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 739 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 5-11 11-9 9-11 | -1.5 | |
02:03 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 6-11 | -2 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.7 |
6 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 697 | 4 place | -20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 697 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-6 5-11 10-12 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -6 | |
17:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 8-11 | -5.7 |
3 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 686 | 2 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 14-16 11-3 10-12 | -5.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-8 | +7.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +2.9 |
1 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 672 | 3 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +7.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +13.5 | |
03:04 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 691 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 9-11 4-11 11-3 | +6.1 | |
00:10 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 11-13 10-12 | -6.4 |
30 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 694 | 4 place | -21.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 673 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 8-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -9.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -7.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-8 2-11 5-11 11-3 | +2.4 |
27 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 671 | 1 place | +23.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 3-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-5 11-9 | +6.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-2 | +10.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-9 11-4 | +8.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-13 | -6.2 |
25 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 687 | -16.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:02 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 678 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-6 15-17 11-13 8-11 | -4.4 | |
03:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 711 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -6 | |
02:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 734 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -2.1 | |
00:31 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 728 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 14-12 8-11 7-11 | -3.6 |
24 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 674 | 3 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +9.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-4 14-12 | +8.5 | |
17:33 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 733 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 4-11 | -3.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 731 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 11-7 14-16 6-11 | -1.7 |
23 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 680 | 4 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 8-11 12-14 | -4.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 675 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-5 4-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 704 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 12-10 10-12 3-11 | -3 | |
08:31 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-8 7-11 5-11 11-8 | +5.5 |
22 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 703 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 12-10 8-11 | -5.5 | |
18:33 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -5 | |
17:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 712 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
16:04 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 5-11 | -5 |
21 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 699 | 4 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 5-11 6-11 | -2.6 | |
04:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 693 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 6-11 3-11 | -6.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 719 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 2-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 4-11 11-8 | +6.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +11.3 |
16 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 710 | 3 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 3-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +2.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 680 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -10.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +5.3 |
15 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 714 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 3-11 11-7 8-11 13-11 | +2.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +3.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 10-12 | -6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 13-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.2 |
14 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 681 | 1 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rygl L | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-4 | +9.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 690 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-14 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +6.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Sonsky P | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 9-11 11-3 | +2.8 |
14 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 681 | 1 place | +19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-5 | +5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 6-11 11-4 11-8 11-2 | +2.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-5 11-7 | +5.3 | |
12:31 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +5.8 |
12 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 685 | -4.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 3-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 4-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 736 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-7 7-11 | -2.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 712 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 | -2.9 |
10 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 688 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Rygl L | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 14-12 | +4.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +7 | |
12:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 658 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-13 | -10.4 |
9 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 708 | 4 place | -20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 710 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -3.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-7 | +2.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 710 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 7-11 | -7.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 719 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
7 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 699 | 1 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 12-10 | +7.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 8-11 4-11 11-9 12-10 | +3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 12-14 7-11 6-11 | -6.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 | +2.9 |
6 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 682 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-3 9-11 13-11 13-11 | +4.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-11 2-11 11-5 | +7.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +7.7 | |
01:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 11-9 8-11 16-14 | +2.7 |
4 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 680 | 4 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 1-11 | -4.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 712 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 8-11 11-6 9-11 | -2.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +5.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 14-12 11-8 | +8.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 20-22 9-11 | -4.7 |
1 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 696 | 4 place | -15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 9-11 16-18 | -3 | |
18:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 6-11 | -6 | |
17:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -3 | |
16:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-9 9-11 5-11 | -3.5 |
30 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 709 | 4 place | -12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 11-8 3-11 10-12 | -5 | |
18:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 695 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-9 8-11 12-14 | -5 |
29 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 715 | 3 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 8-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 685 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -10.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Sochor M | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 14-12 | +9.9 | |
16:02 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -10.3 |
25 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 713 | 1 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +0.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 14-12 11-8 | +1.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | 0 | |
16:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +0.6 |
24 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 706 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Rygl L | ⇔ | 677 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-4 8-11 7-11 | -7.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-3 | +5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.8 | |
08:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-1 | +2.8 |
23 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 688 | 1 place | +18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 12-10 | +5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 15-13 11-6 | +5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-5 11-3 | +1.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-4 6-11 11-3 | +5.2 |
15 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 722 | -24.2 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 721 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 7-11 | -8.1 | |
03:01 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 710 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 9-11 3-11 4-11 | -4.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.7 | |
00:04 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 5-11 10-12 | -6.9 |
15 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 722 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 768 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 768 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -0.3 |
13 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 720 | 2 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 647 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 11-6 9-11 | -6.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-6 | +2.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-9 | +1.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +3.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 14-12 | +2.2 |
11 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 721 | 1 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +1.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-3 | +2.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +2.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 9-11 1-11 | -6.8 |
9 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 701 | 1 place | +20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 13-11 | +3.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 | +5.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 6-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.5 | |
16:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +5.2 |
7 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 695 | 1 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:37 | Final | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 10-12 11-5 11-9 | +6 | |
04:34 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 712 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 | -3.3 | |
03:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 8-11 11-5 11-9 | +4.8 | |
01:34 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 13-15 12-10 2-11 | -4 | |
00:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 11-8 9-11 11-3 | +3.2 |
5 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 694 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 9-11 | -8.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 11-8 4-11 11-7 | +2.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 6-11 8-11 11-5 | +2.4 | |
12:15 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-9 | +4.6 |
3 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 693 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 3-11 | -7.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-4 | +8.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +5.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 663 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 | -5.2 |
28 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 694 | 3 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-8 | +3 | |
04:01 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -9 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +5 | |
02:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 715 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 12-10 | +6.1 |
22 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 674 | 1 place | +20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +6.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +3.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 7-11 11-8 | +4.9 |
18 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 669 | 3 place | +5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Kouble D | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +7 | |
03:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 635 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 5-11 | -5.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 680 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-7 3-11 | -5.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-4 8-11 8-11 11-0 | +4.6 |
16 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 648 | 1 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +4.1 | |
03:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 707 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -2.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -3.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 675 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +10.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 12-10 | +8.8 |
16 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 648 | 3 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +5.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
21:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 693 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 12-10 4-11 | -3.3 | |
20:02 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 707 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.3 |
14 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 659 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 653 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -6.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 693 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-5 10-12 | -4 | |
17:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +5.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 660 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-13 9-11 | -5.9 |
12 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 674 | 3 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-9 | +5.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 648 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 6-11 | -10.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +5.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 624 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -9 | |
00:01 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 643 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -5.2 |
12 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 674 | 2 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 674 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -8 | |
22:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 8-11 | -9.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 13-11 | +8 | |
20:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-6 | +8 |
11 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 662 | 2 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Krejci R | ⇔ | 697 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 11-7 9-11 6-11 | -2.6 | |
04:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 707 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-7 | +5.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
00:07 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 13-11 | +8.7 |
9 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 670 | -8.1 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 10-12 | -6.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 10-12 7-11 | -4.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 704 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 11-13 | -4 | |
00:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-5 | +7.5 |
7 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 670 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-5 | +7.1 | |
10:31 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 11-4 7-11 14-12 | +3.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 8-11 11-13 | -5 | |
08:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 700 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-13 | -5.6 |
3 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 655 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 13-15 12-10 11-6 | +3.3 | |
04:31 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 3-11 11-4 11-5 | +3.5 | |
03:32 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 8-11 11-9 | +1.2 | |
02:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.1 | |
01:13 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 21-19 | +4.4 |
1 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 627 | 1 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:49 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 13-11 | +7.4 | |
03:31 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 635 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-4 11-9 13-11 | +3.2 | |
01:40 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +7.4 | |
00:47 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.4 |
1 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 627 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-4 | +6.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 612 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 5-11 | -9.2 | |
21:01 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +9.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 15-17 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +5.4 |
29 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 619 | 1 place | +9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 11-7 10-12 11-7 | +4.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 614 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 | -4.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 6-11 11-8 | +4.5 |
26 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 617 | 4 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 650 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +8 | |
03:00 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 7-11 | -4.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 2-11 11-6 11-6 | +5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 650 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -2.7 |
24 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 638 | -20.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 636 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 5-11 4-11 | -4.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 624 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-9 13-15 | -6.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 8-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 673 | 1 : 3 | 16-18 12-10 10-12 10-12 | -3.9 |
22 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 649 | 3 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +6.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 627 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
20:03 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 3-11 11-13 | -3.8 |
21 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 642 | 4 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 15-17 8-11 | -4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +10.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 16-14 6-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-6 | +7.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 668 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-8 12-10 3-11 | -3 |
17 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 648 | 4 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 11-5 | +4.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.6 | |
02:01 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 14-16 15-13 8-11 | -1.6 | |
00:31 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 681 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 | -2.7 |
15 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 656 | 4 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Dousa T | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 | -4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 654 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -4 | |
21:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +7.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -6.5 |
14 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 659 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:33 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Zatecka L | ⇔ | 636 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 664 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 4-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
01:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +6.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-3 | +4.5 |
11 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 670 | 4 place | -10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
18:34 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 7-11 11-2 | +4.8 |
9 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 675 | 4 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 10-12 5-11 | -4.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +10.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 696 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 10-12 | -6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 691 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -5 |
7 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 666 | 2 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 4-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 11-7 10-12 13-11 | +6.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-9 | +6.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +7.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 633 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -8 |
27 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 681 | 4 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 672 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 13-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-2 | +4.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -7.5 |
26 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 661 | 2 place | +20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 11-6 15-17 | -4.7 | |
03:31 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 9-11 8-11 14-12 | +4.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-4 14-12 | +7.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 14-12 8-11 11-5 | +7.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-4 | +5.8 |
23 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 660 | 3 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 12-10 | +8.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 7-11 5-11 | -2.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-8 11-3 5-11 9-11 | -4 | |
00:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 662 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 10-12 | -5.9 |
18 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 671 | 4 place | -10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 660 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 13-11 7-11 | -6.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +7.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 649 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 6-11 7-11 | -7.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 672 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-12 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -4 |
15 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 689 | 4 place | -17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 7-11 | -7.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-7 | +7.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 8-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 697 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 696 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -7.4 |
10 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 680 | 2 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:34 | Final | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 9-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 | -2.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 14-12 11-6 | +9.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 728 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 | |
Postelt V | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
8 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Briza F | 661 | 2 place | +19.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 706 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 6-11 11-9 7-11 10-12 | -2.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 13-11 | +11.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +4.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-7 | +5 |
7 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 693 | 4 place | -32.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Rygl L | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -9.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 634 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -12.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 631 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 5-11 | -13 | |
16:05 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-9 5-11 11-5 11-5 | +2.7 |
6 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 679 | 1 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 14-12 11-6 | +1.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 13-11 11-6 8-11 12-10 | +3.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 14-12 13-11 | +2.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 14-12 | +5.2 | |
00:01 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 603 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +1.9 |
30 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 666 | 2 place | +14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 664 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
18:02 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 10-12 13-11 11-3 | +4.5 | |
17:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 12-10 | +9.3 |
29 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 671 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 8-11 16-18 | -4.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-4 | +4.9 | |
21:05 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 699 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 686 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 13-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.4 |
28 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 674 | 3 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +5.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 662 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 3-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +5.3 | |
16:06 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.7 |
25 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 657 | 2 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 651 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 2-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-5 | +5.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-6 | +5.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-8 | +7.5 | |
01:01 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +4.4 |
23 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 657 | 4 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 689 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 14-16 8-11 | -2.7 | |
04:01 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-8 13-11 | +7.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 696 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -4.9 | |
00:10 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 18-16 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.7 |
20 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 657 | 4 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -7.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-9 7-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 14-12 11-8 14-12 | +6.3 | |
01:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +8.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
17 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 664 | 4 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Vogel M | ⇔ | 672 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 13-11 5-11 | -3.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 662 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-8 5-11 | -6.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +8.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -5.8 |
15 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 654 | 3 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:13 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 733 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +10.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 733 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 20-18 7-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
21:31 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -6.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +7.3 |
12 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 687 | 4 place | -32.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 630 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 4-11 11-8 9-11 | -6.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 630 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 5-11 13-11 4-11 | -6.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-13 15-13 11-6 11-9 | +2.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 640 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 6-11 | -11.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 646 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 5-11 | -11.2 |
10 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 680 | 1 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +3.1 | |
18:04 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-1 | +1.6 | |
17:41 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-9 | +0.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-8 | +1.4 |
9 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 668 | 3 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Malek L | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-3 | +10 | |
14:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-2 | +10 | |
13:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 14-16 | -4.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 6-11 11-13 | -3.5 |
8 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 679 | 2 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 6-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 649 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 7-11 14-16 5-11 | -5.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-7 11-6 | +4.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 690 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
7 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 649 | 1 place | +30.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-7 13-11 | +8.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-13 11-4 11-7 | +8.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-13 6-11 | -3.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-4 | +9.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-2 14-12 11-6 | +6.7 |
4 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 660 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 4-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +6.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 8-11 11-13 | -5.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 672 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 10-12 6-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
2 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 667 | 3 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 13-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 679 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 15-13 7-11 | -3.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-4 | +7.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 647 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -9.6 |
18 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 662 | 2 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 673 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -5.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +3.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-9 | +10.6 | |
16:02 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 673 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-4 3-11 | -3.6 |
16 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Briza F | 652 | 3 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Malek L | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 6-11 11-3 13-15 11-7 | +4.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 730 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 7-11 11-6 7-11 | -0.9 | |
13:32 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-3 | +9.1 | |
12:01 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 7-11 10-12 11-13 | -2.7 |
12 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 656 | 1 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:39 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-4 4-11 11-9 | +2.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 14-12 11-3 | +7.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 11-13 11-5 | +4 | |
01:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 639 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 593 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 9-11 | -13 |
9 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 643 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +6.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 10-12 11-8 11-7 | +2.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 14-12 | +6.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 8-11 10-12 | -3.5 |
7 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 640 | 3 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Janousek L | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +9.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 616 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 9-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 638 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 17-15 11-8 | +7.1 |
4 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 650 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 622 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-7 11-5 | +4.3 | |
21:03 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 641 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 9-11 3-11 | -6.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 674 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 10-12 11-6 10-12 | -3.1 |
3 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 647 | 3 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Placek M | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +4.7 | |
04:31 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-9 | +5.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +5 | |
02:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 629 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-6 7-11 14-16 8-11 | -4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 625 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -7.3 |
1 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 637 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 10-12 17-15 11-8 | +2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 620 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 10-12 11-5 4-11 | -4.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +8.2 | |
20:36 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 2-11 11-9 | +3.9 |
30 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 638 | 2 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rygl L | ⇔ | 659 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 10-12 | -6.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
16:32 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 10-12 11-8 11-7 | +7.3 |
29 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 645 | 3 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +5.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 640 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 11-5 12-14 | -6.3 | |
03:34 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +5 | |
02:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 622 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 8-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 647 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 8-11 1-11 8-11 | -3.9 |
26 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 654 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 4-11 | -8.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-6 | +7.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 674 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-8 3-11 | -4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.5 |
25 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 628 | 1 place | +27 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
03:32 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 12-10 | +11.6 | |
02:33 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 657 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -2.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +9 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 | +3.2 |
22 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 621 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 638 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 15-13 10-12 | -3.3 | |
04:31 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 668 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -3.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-9 | +4.7 | |
01:31 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +6.2 | |
00:04 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 7-11 11-5 | +2.4 |
20 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 633 | 4 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 625 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
18:01 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-5 11-8 10-12 11-6 | +5.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 625 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -6.1 |
15 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 641 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 11-5 8-11 2-11 | -3.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 13-11 12-14 5-11 | -3.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 621 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 13-15 7-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
01:40 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +8.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 619 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 13-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.9 |
12 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 652 | 2 place | -10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kostal M | ⇔ | 623 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -7.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 12-10 | +7.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 3-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.2 | |
08:01 | gr | Barta R | ⇔ | 625 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-7 4-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.1 |
9 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 646 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 9-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.1 | |
18:32 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-5 4-11 11-9 | +2.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 654 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 6-11 11-6 11-8 15-13 | +4.3 | |
16:05 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 12-14 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +3.9 |
7 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 638 | 2 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 640 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +6.1 | |
13:01 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 8-11 16-18 11-7 11-3 | +2.4 | |
12:31 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +3.3 |
5 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 628 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Trinta M | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 3-11 11-6 11-6 | +4 | |
18:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 10-12 11-7 | +7.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 5-11 13-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 594 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 | -5.4 |
4 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 618 | 2 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 637 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
04:31 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-4 11-6 11-7 | +7.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-8 | +7 | |
01:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 637 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-4 11-9 5-11 8-11 | -3.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 6-11 11-6 11-6 | +2.9 |
30 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 617 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 613 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 6-11 5-11 4-11 | -6.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
17:31 | gr | Bartos Ji | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-2 11-5 | +7.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 627 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-4 11-9 12-14 | -3.6 |
20 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 629 | -11.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 622 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 6-11 4-11 | -6.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 643 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-3 11-6 8-11 | -3.4 | |
02:01 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 659 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
00:32 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-6 5-11 8-11 12-10 | +3.6 |
17 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 644 | -14.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:38 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 4-11 | -6.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 615 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 10-12 | -7.8 | |
01:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-2 | +3.6 | |
00:31 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 634 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 9-11 13-11 4-11 | -4.4 |
15 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 634 | 3 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Bartos Ji | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-13 10-12 11-9 11-7 | +3.9 | |
10:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 636 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Bartos Ji | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +7.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 9-11 9-11 11-9 | +3.9 |
13 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 627 | 3 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 10-12 11-9 | +5.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 12-14 | -5.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +6.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 623 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-2 6-11 11-13 | -6.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 12-10 | +6.5 |
10 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 635 | 4 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:08 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 618 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-13 5-11 | -7 | |
04:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 652 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 13-11 5-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.3 | |
03:01 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 3-11 6-11 7-11 | -4 | |
02:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-3 6-11 11-13 15-13 | +3.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-5 | +3.5 |
8 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 641 | 3 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 14-12 | +5.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.9 | |
21:31 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 617 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 1-11 | -9.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 639 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.2 |
7 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 634 | 3 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-6 13-11 | +6.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 633 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-5 11-13 | -6 | |
09:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 715 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -1.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +8.1 |
6 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 642 | 3 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 11-13 11-8 11-7 | +4.7 | |
03:31 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-5 8-11 5-11 | -3.3 | |
02:31 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 615 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-4 10-12 8-11 | -7.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -6.7 |
2 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 641 | 3 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +8.6 | |
14:42 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-4 | +1.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
12:01 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 640 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-6 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -4 |
1 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 634 | 1 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Rygl L | ⇔ | 611 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +3.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 14-12 10-12 11-7 | +4.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +4.3 | |
08:01 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 611 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 5-11 12-10 4-11 | -4.9 |
31 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 624 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Krejci R | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.5 | |
03:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 661 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 7-11 4-11 | -3.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 581 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +4.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 628 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-9 11-6 | +7.5 |
27 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 620 | 2 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Krejci R | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 | -3.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -1.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-5 | +4.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-3 11-13 2-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
00:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-3 | +8.2 |
25 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 622 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Rygl L | ⇔ | 598 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-9 9-11 | -7.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 614 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-6 11-6 | +6.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 12-10 11-7 11-8 | +3 |
20 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 635 | 2 place | -16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 8-11 | -9.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-6 10-12 | -5.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 16-18 | -9.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +4.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +2.6 |
20 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 635 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fisera M | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-8 7-11 6-11 11-6 | +4.5 | |
18:06 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 648 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 11-4 4-11 10-12 | -3.5 | |
17:37 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 674 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 12-10 11-13 4-11 | -2.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +6.5 |
17 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 653 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Fisera M | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -8.6 | |
22:02 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -6 | |
21:38 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 15-13 | +2.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 645 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -6.5 |
12 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 660 | 2 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-6 | +3.6 | |
16:01 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-5 11-7 | +4.8 |
11 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 652 | 3 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 10-12 11-5 11-9 | +8.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 646 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 11-6 8-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 694 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 17-15 11-9 | +8.9 |
9 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 654 | 2 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 674 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-8 11-1 9-11 14-12 | +3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-9 14-12 | +3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 674 | 1 : 3 | 17-15 8-11 4-11 5-11 | -4.8 |
8 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 657 | 3 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 3-11 8-11 11-8 | +4.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 653 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 6-11 13-11 | +3.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 680 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-13 11-6 11-13 | -4.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 656 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-1 7-11 | -4 |
6 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 622 | 1 place | +35.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-8 | +13.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 11-9 9-11 12-10 | +6.6 | |
02:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 654 | 1 : 3 | 16-14 3-11 2-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-9 | +10.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +8 |
4 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 635 | -12.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 624 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 658 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
3 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 656 | 4 place | -21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Krejci R | ⇔ | 635 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 689 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 11-6 13-15 9-11 | -2.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 635 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 6-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 12-14 11-6 | +5.9 |
27 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 643 | 2 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 668 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -6 | |
18:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +7.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +6.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 13-11 11-8 | +5.3 |
26 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 650 | 3 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Adamec M | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 643 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 6-11 10-12 | -6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 587 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 4-11 | -9.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 12-10 | +4.6 |
23 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Briza F | 626 | 1 place | +25.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +4.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-5 | +4.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-7 | +2.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +7.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-6 | +5.7 |
20 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 596 | 1 place | +30.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Adamec M | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +7.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +4.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-4 4-11 11-9 | +10 | |
16:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 598 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 13-11 | +8.1 |
19 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 615 | -19.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 598 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 4-11 8-11 | -7 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 629 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 16-14 9-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
02:02 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 630 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 618 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-13 | -3.9 |
14 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Briza F | 617 | 2 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Fisera M | ⇔ | 607 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-13 8-11 | -6.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 607 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 5-11 | -8.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 15-13 | +4.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 605 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 17-15 12-10 11-5 | +3.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +5.9 |
11 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 604 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 687 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -1 | |
14:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 616 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-4 | +6.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +7.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 13-11 2-11 4-11 | -0.7 |
9 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 619 | -14.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 643 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 10-12 | -6.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 4-11 9-11 10-12 | -2.4 | |
02:05 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-9 10-12 | -3.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 647 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -2.9 |
6 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 620 | 2 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-6 | +10.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 637 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 5-11 9-11 | -3.3 |
3 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 648 | 4 place | -28.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:13 | 3rd | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 8-11 11-13 | -9.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 658 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 | -3.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 627 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -9.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 628 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 4-11 | -7.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 6-11 11-9 | +2.2 |
30 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 655 | 2 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -6.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 12-14 9-11 11-9 | +3.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Odstrcilik T | ⇔ | 615 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 6-11 | -5.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-6 | +2 |
29 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 634 | 1 place | +21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-2 11-9 | +8.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 4-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 | +3.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +4.7 |
24 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 623 | 2 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 621 | 1 : 3 | 15-17 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +6.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 621 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-6 11-9 14-12 | +5.9 | |
02:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -4.3 | |
00:32 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-6 | +9.5 |
22 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 631 | -8.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
03:01 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 640 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 8-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 14-12 | +8.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 634 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 9-11 | -5.9 |
18 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 642 | -10.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:32 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 15-13 11-8 13-11 | +6.8 | |
03:31 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 663 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 10-12 | -3.2 | |
02:02 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 640 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-13 | -8.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 669 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.8 |
15 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 661 | 4 place | -19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 631 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 4-11 | -10.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 2-11 15-13 11-8 | +3.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 631 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Krticka L | ⇔ | 635 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 9-11 | -5.1 |
14 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 660 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 646 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 4-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 14-16 11-3 | +5.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 646 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-8 14-12 1-11 | -4.6 |
11 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 646 | 1 place | +15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Odstrcilik T | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-9 | +2.4 | |
22:01 | gr | Odstrcilik T | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 12-10 6-11 11-5 | +2.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-4 | +2.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-4 | +6.9 |
9 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 647 | 3 place | -0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +9.4 | |
03:31 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 18-16 | +8.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 628 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 661 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -5 |
4 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 645 | +2.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +4 | |
02:33 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 12-10 12-10 11-8 | +7.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 685 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 691 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.3 |
2 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 630 | 2 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 642 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 13-11 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -3.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 13-11 12-10 | +6.7 | |
13:02 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 14-16 11-8 | +7.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 15-13 11-8 | +4.6 |
1 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 644 | 3 place | -13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 12-10 | +5.4 | |
10:01 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 671 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 4-11 | -5.9 | |
09:01 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 646 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 9-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
08:31 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 612 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.9 |
31 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 650 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 695 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
18:32 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 677 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Hanus Ji | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 13-11 6-11 9-11 11-5 | +6.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 695 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.4 |
29 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briza F | 647 | 4 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 658 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -5.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 8-11 12-10 | +5.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 682 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 14-12 12-10 5-11 | -2.6 | |
02:07 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 20-18 | +8.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 678 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -4.1 |
27 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 653 | 3 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:13 | 3rd | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-4 | +9.4 | |
14:41 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 641 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 13-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 662 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 671 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 10-12 7-11 | -3.3 |
25 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 661 | 2 place | -7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 5-11 | -7.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-0 | +4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 639 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Milata V jr. | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +1.9 |
24 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briza F | 650 | 2 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 708 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 14-12 6-11 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 12-10 | +5.2 | |
17:02 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 673 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 13-11 | +9.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -1.7 |