Roh Tomas ID: 4622
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
17 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 618 | 1 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-6 | +6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 13-11 6-11 11-6 | +5 | |
09:00 | gr | Pesout P | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +8.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 600 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.1 |
24 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 636 | 4 place | -18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 592 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -8.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 627 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 6-11 | -6.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 646 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 7-11 | -7.2 |
13 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 627 | 3 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Svec P | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +6.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 14-16 11-1 11-5 11-9 | +4.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Kriz N | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 13-15 11-4 11-8 | +6.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 688 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.1 |
13 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 627 | 2 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 614 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -9 | |
17:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-7 14-12 | +4 |
28 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 612 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 11-13 11-4 13-11 | +4.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +7.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 14-16 | -4.8 |
23 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 620 | 4 place | -7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-7 12-14 | -4.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 662 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 637 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 1-11 9-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 3-11 11-6 7-11 11-6 | +5.3 |
1 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 609 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 600 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 12-10 9-11 | -6.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Trtik Z | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 5-11 11-7 11-7 | +6.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-4 | +6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 14-16 11-5 11-6 | +3.6 |
3 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 606 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +7.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 643 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -5 | |
21:00 | gr | Vaclavek Ja | ⇔ | 595 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 11-13 11-3 | +5.3 |
27 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 601 | 2 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Duben B | ⇔ | 602 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-4 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4 | |
14:02 | gr | Trtik Z | ⇔ | 633 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -4.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Rojka M | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 12-10 | +9 | |
12:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 6-11 8-11 11-6 | +4 |
20 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Roh T | 615 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 572 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 3-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 579 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-13 11-8 7-11 | -5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +2.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Skohoutil Ji | ⇔ | 580 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 6-11 11-4 9-11 | -5.4 |
19 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 633 | 3 place | -17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +3.8 | |
10:32 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 597 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 7-11 | -10.9 | |
09:08 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 648 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 10-12 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 0-11 9-11 | -5.6 |
31 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 629 | 2 place | +4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 607 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-13 | -4.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +2 | |
20:03 | gr | Cvecek M | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 19-17 6-11 4-11 11-8 | +3.1 |
21 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 645 | 3 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Cada M | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 12-14 11-6 11-8 | +3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Cada M | ⇔ | 634 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 3-11 11-3 6-11 | -4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 599 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-9 4-11 | -5.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 635 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 2-11 | -8.8 |
6 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 653 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Svec P | ⇔ | 661 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-5 14-12 6-11 | -3.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Kabelka Ja | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 9-11 11-8 | +5.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 661 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 671 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.9 |
1 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 656 | 1 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38 | Final | Malek M | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-6 | +2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +4.7 | |
09:31 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | 0 | |
08:01 | gr | Kadlec V | ⇔ | 591 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.9 |
26 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 646 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 14-12 9-11 9-11 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Laznicka R | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 | +4.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +11.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 697 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 5-11 8-11 | -2.9 |
25 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 658 | 3 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-9 13-15 11-5 | +3.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Vranca R | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-7 3-11 | -4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 660 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 1-11 7-11 | -5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 655 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 15-13 13-15 7-11 | -6.2 |
20 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 661 | 2 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vranca R | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Vranca R | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 9-11 4-11 | -5.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kabelka Ja | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-8 11-8 | +4.9 |
12 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 661 | 2 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 10-12 4-11 | -3.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 4-11 11-9 | +8.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Jirasek M | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-9 | +6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 633 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 6-11 | -10.2 |
5 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A16. league 600-700
Roh T | 641 | 1 place | +20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Capek M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-3 15-13 | +3 | |
22:00 | gr | Flesar M | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 11-5 | +7.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-8 13-11 | +3 | |
20:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-7 11-6 | +5.6 |
22 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 640 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +5.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +5.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 12-14 7-11 | -7.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Jakes M | ⇔ | 677 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -3.8 |
16 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 628 | 1 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 627 | 3 : 2 | 0-11 12-10 4-11 11-7 11-2 | +3.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Krcil T | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +7.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 627 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +4.3 |
7 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 628 | 3 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Capek M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +9.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kabelka Ja | ⇔ | 632 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 7-11 5-11 | -5.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 604 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 9-11 | -7.4 |
30 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 595 | 1 place | +33.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 591 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 11-6 | +5.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Kruml M | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 11-6 | +10 | |
16:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +9.5 |
24 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Roh T | 599 | 2 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 558 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 17-15 7-11 8-11 3-11 | -5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 586 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-8 11-8 | +6.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 558 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 11-13 2-11 | -8.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Kourek P | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 11-6 12-14 11-6 | +3 |
28 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Roh T | 594 | 2 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Parkan M | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -9.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Zacek V | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +6.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Kopecny M | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-4 18-16 | +3.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Parkan M | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 12-10 11-7 | +4.6 |
19 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 550-600
Roh T | 594 | 1 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-4 | +5.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Hiblbauer J | ⇔ | 569 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-1 10-12 11-5 | +4.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 8-11 11-8 11-3 | +1.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 559 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -10.8 |
8 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 612 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 610 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 610 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 12-10 7-11 12-14 | -4.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 625 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 5-11 11-7 6-11 | -3.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 655 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -4.6 |
1 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 597 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Capek M | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 9-11 12-10 | +6.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 605 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +8.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.3 |