Roh Tomas ID: 4622
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
563 | 631 |
17.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 29 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 116 (all games) |
Opponents: | 43 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A16. league 600-700: | |
Tournament А16. league 550-600: | |
Tournament А16. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2023 | Tournament А16. league 600-700 | Cyrus M | 696 | 3 : 1 | +8.1 |
13.01.2024 | Tournament А16. league 600-700 | Kriz N | 696 | 3 : 2 | +6.7 |
26.05.2023 | Tournament А16. league 600-700 | Ruzicka Ja | 692 | 3 : 0 | +11.7 |
12.04.2023 | Tournament А16. league 600-700 | Jirasek M | 674 | 3 : 1 | +6.8 |
26.05.2023 | Tournament А16. league 600-700 | Laznicka R | 664 | 3 : 2 | +4.7 |
Latter result
17 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 618 | 1 place | +13.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-6 | +6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 13-11 6-11 11-6 | +5 | |
09:00 | gr | Pesout P | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +8.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 600 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.1 |
24 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 636 | 4 place | -18.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 592 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -8.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 627 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 6-11 | -6.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 646 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 7-11 | -7.2 |
13 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 627 | 3 place | +15.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Svec P | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +6.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Svec P | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 14-16 11-1 11-5 11-9 | +4.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Kriz N | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 13-15 11-4 11-8 | +6.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 688 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.1 |
13 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 627 | 2 place | -5.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 614 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -9 | |
17:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 626 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 594 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-7 14-12 | +4 |
28 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Roh T | 612 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Zikmunda Z | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 11-13 11-4 13-11 | +4.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +7.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Roh M | ⇔ | 652 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 14-16 | -4.8 |