Fisera Milan ID: 4601
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
561 | 634 |
18.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 121 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 509 (all games) |
Opponents: | 77 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2022 | Tournament A14. league 700-800 | Babicka L | 730 | 3 : 0 | +8.8 |
08.11.2022 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Grill J | 696 | 3 : 1 | +8.8 |
02.11.2022 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Grill J | 695 | 3 : 1 | +6.8 |
24.02.2024 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Adamec M | 681 | 3 : 2 | +5.8 |
21.07.2023 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Veselka J | 681 | 3 : 2 | +7.4 |
Latter result
18 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Fisera M | 635 | 3 place | -0.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:14 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 618 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-9 10-12 10-12 | -4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-5 | +4.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 632 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 11-6 5-11 5-11 | -4.1 |
14 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Fisera M | 632 | 1 place | +3.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 586 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-3 | +3.2 | |
14:03 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +5 | |
13:34 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 586 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 16-14 11-3 | +3.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 589 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 12-10 15-17 | -8.6 |
13 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Fisera M | 626 | 3 place | +6.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Andrle T | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-1 11-4 | +6.8 | |
04:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 11-4 7-11 14-12 | +4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +6.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 639 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 | -3.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 587 | 1 : 3 | 11-0 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -8.3 |
11 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Fisera M | 635 | 3 place | -8.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sonsky P | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +2.5 | |
22:02 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 638 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 14-16 | -7.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 612 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-4 10-12 | -7.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Sonsky P | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 19-17 9-11 12-10 | +3.7 |
9 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Fisera M | 617 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Janata T | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 13-11 | +9.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +7 | |
21:00 | gr | Sonsky P | ⇔ | 612 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 10-12 12-14 | -4.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-4 | +4.9 |