Tomasch David ID: 4580
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
875 | 434 |
20.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 61 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 247 (all games) |
Opponents: | 54 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 350-400: | |
Tournament A12. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 300-350: | |
Tournament A14. league 350-400: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12.2023 | Tournament A14. league 450-500 | Sulava L | 533 | 3 : 1 | +11.4 |
17.10.2023 | Tournament A14. league 450-500 | Pleskot Ja | 495 | 3 : 1 | +8.1 |
19.09.2023 | Tournament A12. league 400-450 | Hejduk A | 486 | 3 : 1 | +10.1 |
24.11.2023 | Tournament A14. league 450-500 | Svec J | 481 | 3 : 1 | +7.1 |
07.11.2023 | Tournament A14. league 450-500 | Pavlista Ja | 480 | 3 : 0 | +7.9 |
Latter result
20 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Tomasch D | 432 | 1 place | +2.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kubat V | ⇔ | 439 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 14-12 5-11 11-6 11-4 | +4.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Regner T | ⇔ | 426 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 13-15 3-11 | -6.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 439 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-4 4-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-3 | +4.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 374 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-1 | +3.4 |
15 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Tomasch D | 433 | 3 place | -0.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +6.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 414 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 3-11 | -9.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 422 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -4.4 |
9 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Tomasch D | 432 | 2 place | +1.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Varecka M | ⇔ | 452 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -6.4 | |
10:32 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +6.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Chalupnicek M | ⇔ | 453 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-1 11-7 | +7.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Varecka M | ⇔ | 452 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.4 |
6 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Tomasch D | 441 | 3 place | -8.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 3rd | Regner T | ⇔ | 407 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-8 | +5.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 12-10 | +3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner T | ⇔ | 407 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 10-12 | -10.8 | |
08:01 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 430 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-3 7-11 | -6.7 |
5 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Tomasch D | 440 | 2 place | +1.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pinc S | ⇔ | 436 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 4-11 11-2 8-11 | -4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Pinc S | ⇔ | 436 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 6-11 | -4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Serak P | ⇔ | 422 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 13-11 11-9 11-8 | +3.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 415 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +6 |