Picek Petr ID: 4551
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
26 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 561 | 3 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sychra M | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-13 11-7 11-9 | +6 | |
03:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 611 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 14-16 4-11 | -4 | |
02:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 549 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 6-11 11-13 | -6.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 10-12 13-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Sychra M | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 11-2 7-11 | -6 |
24 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Picek P | 568 | 3 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Barta To | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +4.6 | |
18:02 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 580 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-9 2-11 11-13 | -3.5 | |
17:03 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 541 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -10.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 7-11 11-7 11-6 | +2.3 |
23 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 574 | 2 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 503 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 12-14 9-11 2-11 | -10.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-7 | +6.7 | |
03:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 542 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
02:03 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 541 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -8 | |
01:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 503 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +1.1 |
10 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 550 | 1 place | +24.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Sychra M | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-8 | +9.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-9 | +9.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Sychra M | ⇔ | 565 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 12-14 11-4 6-11 | -3.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 12-14 13-11 | +5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +3.2 |
5 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 547 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 10-12 11-5 | +4.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 547 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -8 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 11-13 3-11 11-7 | +3.9 | |
01:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +6.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 13-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.4 |
25 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Picek P | 555 | 4 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 574 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
04:01 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +4.4 | |
01:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 582 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 3-11 11-13 | -4.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 11-9 11-13 11-9 | +4.7 |
20 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 554 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 558 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +7.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 10-12 3-11 11-4 | +3.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 558 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-4 11-5 11-7 | +5.2 |
12 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 537 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-4 12-10 11-5 | +5.8 | |
03:39 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +7.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 14-12 | +6.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 550 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 14-12 4-11 | -5.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-5 12-14 12-10 | +3 |
8 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 526 | 2 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:44 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 527 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +8.1 | |
03:01 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 586 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 7-11 12-14 | -2.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 568 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-5 8-11 10-12 11-8 | +5.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-4 6-11 11-9 | +5.1 |
4 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 526 | 3 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Sychra M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 14-12 11-8 11-8 | +5.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +5.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Sychra M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-3 9-11 11-9 | +5.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 537 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -7.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 508 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -9.5 |
2 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 540 | 4 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -6.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 6-11 2-11 | -6.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-8 11-9 | +3 | |
01:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 561 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -6.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 13-11 9-11 13-11 11-9 | +3.2 |
28 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Picek P | 546 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 571 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 3-11 | -6 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 571 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-9 | +4.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +7 | |
00:30 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 565 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.4 |
22 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 553 | -7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 560 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 7-11 12-14 | -5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 566 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 1-11 10-12 | -2.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 589 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 1-11 11-5 12-10 | +8.2 |
18 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 580 | -24.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-2 11-5 | +8 | |
03:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 581 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 11-13 7-11 | -7.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 549 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -10.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 504 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -14.1 |
18 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Picek P | 580 | 3 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-2 | +8 | |
22:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 563 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -9.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-8 | +6 | |
20:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 587 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -7.4 |
14 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Picek P | 564 | 1 place | +17 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Fisar T | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +6.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 592 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-5 6-11 6-11 | -2.9 | |
02:31 | gr | Bartunek R | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-7 11-6 | +4.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Fisar T | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 5-11 11-5 | +4.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 11-3 5-11 11-9 | +4 |
7 Jan 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 573 | 4 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 601 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 5-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
04:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 582 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-1 11-8 | +9.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 615 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -2.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 601 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.3 |
26 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 556 | 2 place | +17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 570 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +6.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 14-12 | +3 | |
01:30 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 551 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 12-10 11-5 | +7.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-4 11-4 | +4.5 |
23 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 548 | 3 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 11-7 | +7 | |
04:30 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-9 | +7.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 555 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.5 |
19 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 523 | 1 place | +25.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-5 11-5 | +6.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-3 | +8.4 | |
03:31 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-8 | +4.3 | |
02:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +3.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Vrbecky D | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-6 12-10 | +2.4 |
18 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 516 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-6 7-11 11-3 | +4.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 535 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +7.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 534 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 12-10 11-13 | -4.9 | |
02:01 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 11-9 11-13 9-11 | -3.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 5-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.3 |
14 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 520 | 4 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 568 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 11-5 9-11 4-11 | -2.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 537 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 3-11 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +6.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 594 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 7-11 | -2.1 | |
00:04 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 568 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 10-12 | -4.2 |
9 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 547 | -26.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 592 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 1-11 | -4.4 | |
02:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 502 | 1 : 3 | 17-19 11-6 9-11 7-11 | -8.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 553 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 4-11 8-11 | -5.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -7.6 |
3 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 562 | -14.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 607 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 577 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 12-14 | -6.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 559 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 10-12 4-11 11-5 | +3.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 567 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 3-11 | -7.5 |
30 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 590 | -28.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 571 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 1-11 | -9.6 | |
03:01 | gr | Fisar T | ⇔ | 593 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-7 4-11 | -5.8 | |
02:02 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 594 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 9-11 18-20 | -5.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 568 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 | -7.4 |
19 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 596 | 2 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Janata T | ⇔ | 582 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.2 | |
04:31 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 582 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -9.2 | |
03:07 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 10-12 11-9 11-4 | +3.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +4.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +4.3 |
17 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Picek P | 581 | 1 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-7 | +9.4 | |
04:06 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 12-10 | +10 | |
02:43 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 589 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 13-11 4-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
01:01 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 586 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 10-12 7-11 | -3.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 599 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-8 | +4.7 |
7 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Picek P | 600 | -18.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:04 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 586 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 11-13 6-11 7-11 | -6.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 628 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-4 7-11 3-11 | -2.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 638 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 8-11 | -5 | |
00:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 637 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -3.8 |
2 Nov 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 591 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:34 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 13-15 11-7 14-12 | +5.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 5-11 11-7 10-12 11-7 | +1.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 582 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 6-11 12-10 11-5 | +5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 10-12 | -6.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +2.8 |
30 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Picek P | 560 | 1 place | +32.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 3-11 11-1 14-12 | +8.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-6 6-11 1-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 615 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 3-11 | -3.5 | |
02:03 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +12.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +10.9 |
24 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 571 | 4 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 541 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -10.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 541 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 4-11 11-7 5-11 | -5.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 13-11 11-9 | +5.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 604 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 6-11 4-11 14-12 | +3.7 |
22 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 548 | 1 place | +24.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:38 | Final | Barta M | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +6.6 | |
04:32 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-4 10-12 9-11 11-5 | +3.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 558 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-13 14-12 12-10 | +6.6 | |
00:22 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +3.2 |
19 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 530 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 11-8 13-15 11-9 | +4.2 | |
04:01 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 14-12 9-11 11-5 | +4.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 537 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 7-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
01:01 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-3 8-11 3-11 11-9 | +5.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +8.5 |
15 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 528 | 2 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 531 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-3 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 3-11 11-4 | +3.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-5 11-3 | +4.9 | |
01:03 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 531 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +5.9 |
11 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 503 | 1 place | +25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smesny M | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +8.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 10-12 12-10 | +4 | |
03:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +9.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +7.2 | |
00:32 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 11-13 6-11 6-11 | -4 |
6 Oct 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 491 | 2 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smesny M | ⇔ | 492 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 7-11 8-11 | -7.9 | |
03:41 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +7.5 | |
02:31 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-7 | +9 | |
00:32 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 492 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 9-11 2-11 | -4 |
30 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 488 | 2 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 478 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
04:01 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 478 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 4-11 | -4.4 | |
03:06 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 4-11 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +4.3 | |
02:01 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +4.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 1 | 11-1 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +5.9 |
28 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 488 | 3 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +4.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 478 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 2-11 | -6.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 3-11 11-3 | +6.3 | |
02:02 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-10 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 474 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 5-11 | -9.1 |
23 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 490 | 4 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Madle L | ⇔ | 504 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 8-11 | -6.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +9.3 | |
03:06 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +6.8 | |
02:02 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 487 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
00:33 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 7-11 10-12 | -5.8 |
22 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 480 | 4 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 539 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -1.8 | |
01:01 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 17-15 7-11 11-9 | +9.5 | |
00:01 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 538 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 12-10 3-11 | -2.5 |
18 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 507 | -26.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 531 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -6 | |
02:30 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 509 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 10-12 | -5.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -7 | |
00:10 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 512 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 6-11 | -7.6 |
15 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 504 | 4 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 508 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -7.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +11.4 | |
02:41 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 10-12 | -6.9 | |
01:46 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 508 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 12-10 | +8.3 | |
00:56 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 14-16 5-11 6-11 | -2.8 |
10 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 518 | 3 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 514 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 7-11 | -8.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 10-12 8-11 8-11 | -8.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +6.5 | |
00:39 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 507 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -8.8 |
8 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 513 | 1 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Mutl D | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 12-10 10-12 11-9 | +4.2 | |
04:33 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 15-13 11-3 11-5 | +4.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-6 | +2.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -9.5 | |
01:05 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 456 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +2.6 |
2 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 492 | 2 place | +21.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 514 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 | -3.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +9.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 472 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 6-11 11-8 13-11 11-5 | +3.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-7 | +4.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-8 11-4 | +5.9 |
31 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 510 | 2 place | -16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smesny M | ⇔ | 464 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 8-11 | -11.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +4.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 464 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 6-11 18-20 | -8.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +4.5 | |
00:02 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 455 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-13 11-2 6-11 | -6.2 |
27 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 490 | 1 place | +21.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-8 11-9 | +7.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +6.7 | |
01:36 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 495 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
00:37 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-6 | +5.9 |
21 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 512 | -22.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 504 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-5 10-12 | -6.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 523 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 548 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 518 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 6-11 3-11 | -5.6 |
16 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 525 | 4 place | -13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 496 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
04:33 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-3 | +4.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 523 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 10-12 | -8.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-6 11-4 4-11 11-4 | +4 | |
01:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 496 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -7.8 |
11 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 532 | 4 place | -17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 2-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 2-11 | -5.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 594 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-6 12-10 8-11 | -1.5 | |
16:34 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 571 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.9 |
11 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 532 | 1 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-13 13-11 7-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
22:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 567 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 2-11 11-4 12-10 | +4.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 5-11 14-12 | +6 |
9 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 558 | -25.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 569 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
03:01 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 537 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 11-8 4-11 0-11 | -4.9 | |
01:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 538 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 10-12 7-11 | -7.2 | |
00:01 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 549 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 11-9 5-11 | -6.6 |
7 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 553 | 3 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:06 | 3rd | Krok L | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-8 | +7.6 | |
04:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-3 | +4.3 | |
03:31 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-9 11-13 11-9 5-11 | -4.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-9 | +3.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 543 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 13-11 2-11 | -6.6 |
2 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 540 | 1 place | +13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-3 | +5.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +8.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-6 | +2.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 517 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-6 3-11 | -7.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +4.3 |
22 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 543 | 4 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 551 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 8-11 11-9 12-14 8-11 | -3.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-3 | +6.6 | |
03:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 4-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 532 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-9 | +7.2 | |
01:01 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 527 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -6.9 |
18 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 553 | 4 place | -10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 536 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -7 | |
04:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
03:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +5 | |
02:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.3 |
4 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 552 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-7 11-9 10-12 | -4.7 | |
03:31 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 | +5.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-2 15-17 11-8 | +2 | |
01:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-1 11-7 11-6 | +3.3 |
3 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 539 | 2 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Leopold M | ⇔ | 561 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 13-11 | +5.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 5-11 11-8 | +6 | |
20:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-9 11-3 | +7.3 |
1 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 525 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Polovka R | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-8 | +5.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 496 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 8-11 | -10.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +3.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 3-11 11-5 | +2.7 |
1 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 525 | 3 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-5 | +8.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 570 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-9 10-12 6-11 | -2.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 585 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 4-11 | -3.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 16-14 | +9.5 |
30 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 533 | -7.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 12-14 | -7.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-5 | +5.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 600 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 4-11 | -2.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 565 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-13 | -2.7 |
29 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 521 | 2 place | +12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +13.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 4-11 11-5 | +9.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.2 |
23 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 551 | -29.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:39 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 552 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -4 | |
03:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 558 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 7-11 | -7.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 486 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 0-11 5-11 | -9.9 | |
01:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 545 | 0 : 3 | 16-18 7-11 3-11 | -8.4 |
16 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 530 | 2 place | +21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 587 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 12-14 11-2 | +7.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 587 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 2-11 6-11 11-2 7-11 | -1.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-3 11-8 | +9.9 | |
00:33 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +8.7 |
11 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 532 | 4 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 544 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 21-23 11-5 11-9 4-11 | -3.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-5 10-12 11-4 | +4.5 | |
03:03 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-5 11-4 13-11 | +5.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 583 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 8-11 12-14 | -2.9 | |
00:33 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 531 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -6.1 |
9 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 539 | 1 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 468 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-3 | +1.8 | |
04:35 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
03:35 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 502 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 5-11 1-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 472 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +2.7 | |
01:10 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 5-11 12-14 | -10.2 |
6 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 533 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 559 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-14 11-5 11-3 | +4.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-9 11-8 | +6.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 559 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-13 6-11 12-10 11-8 | +3.6 |
4 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 523 | 1 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Barta M | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-4 | +5.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-4 11-8 | +4.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 14-12 11-8 11-9 | +3.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 3-11 | -8.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-4 | +3.8 |
3 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 509 | 2 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 528 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -3.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 11-13 11-9 | +7.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 3-11 11-5 11-9 | +5.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 13-11 13-11 | +5.1 |
29 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 522 | -12.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 542 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 2-11 | -6.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 588 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 5-11 7-11 | -2 | |
02:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 598 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -1.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 565 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.3 |
23 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 506 | 2 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 566 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -3.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 12-10 | +5.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 566 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-2 | +8.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +6.6 |
8 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 500 | 3 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Madle L | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 11-4 | +4.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +6.4 | |
03:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-6 14-12 11-8 | +4.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 568 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 12-14 | -2.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 513 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 7-11 | -7 |
4 May 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 503 | 2 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 554 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 10-12 3-11 | -2 | |
22:30 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 506 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 7-11 11-5 8-11 | -3.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 554 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 9-11 10-12 | -3 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 541 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +5.5 |
28 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 530 | 4 place | -26.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 479 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 2-11 12-14 | -9 | |
03:30 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 13-11 11-7 8-11 2-11 | -3.9 | |
02:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -12.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 506 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 10-12 7-11 | -7.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 503 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-5 | +5.8 |
24 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 510 | 3 place | +20.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-3 11-8 | +7.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +9.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 11-2 11-5 | +3.9 | |
02:00 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 | -6 | |
01:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 2 | 21-19 4-11 2-11 11-4 11-6 | +5.7 |
20 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 519 | 3 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-3 | +5.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -4 | |
03:35 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 493 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 8-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 469 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -9 | |
01:00 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +5 |
16 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 514 | 1 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-3 10-12 11-9 | +7.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 11-5 6-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
02:38 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 487 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 11-5 9-11 | -7.6 | |
01:33 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-14 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +5.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-5 | +4.8 |
15 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 501 | 1 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 533 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +10.6 | |
22:06 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-3 4-11 11-7 | +6.9 | |
21:37 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 533 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 2-11 11-13 | -2.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 546 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 7-11 6-11 | -2.2 |
14 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 500 | 3 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-13 12-10 | +3.5 | |
04:32 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
03:31 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-6 10-12 11-9 11-7 | +3.5 | |
01:03 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 490 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -6.6 |
10 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 518 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 500 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 5-11 | -9.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 500 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 10-12 5-11 | -7.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 527 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 7-11 11-13 | -5.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 12-10 | +6.7 |
10 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 518 | 2 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Barta M | ⇔ | 504 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 510 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-3 11-6 6-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +4.9 |
7 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 522 | 2 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Madle L | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 13-15 5-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 8-11 14-12 | +5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 515 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 17-15 13-11 | +5.8 |
2 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 512 | 1 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 13-11 | +8 | |
18:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 512 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +3.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 8-11 13-15 11-6 11-6 | +2.5 |
1 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 517 | 2 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Madle L | ⇔ | 515 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.1 | |
04:33 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-8 13-11 | +5.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 509 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 11-7 6-11 | -4.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -6.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 475 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +4.7 |
29 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 517 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Madle L | ⇔ | 516 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -8.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +6 | |
02:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +5.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 13-11 11-7 3-11 11-7 | +4 | |
00:30 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 14-12 4-11 | -7.4 |
27 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 500 | 2 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:38 | Final | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 544 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-7 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.2 | |
04:03 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-1 | +11.5 | |
03:01 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-3 11-7 12-10 | +7.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 485 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 14-16 5-11 | -6.9 | |
00:32 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 4-11 11-7 | +6.6 |
23 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 500 | 2 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Lomsky G | ⇔ | 532 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 13-15 | -5.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Lomsky G | ⇔ | 532 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 11-6 10-12 | -2.7 | |
02:31 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +4.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-2 11-5 | +8.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 488 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.5 |
19 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 481 | 1 place | +19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:35 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-5 8-11 11-8 | +5.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +9.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 11-3 11-4 | +4.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 15-13 4-11 7-11 15-13 | +5.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 13-11 8-11 | -6.8 |
11 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 484 | 4 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:07 | 3rd | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 554 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -1.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 493 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 11-9 4-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
03:05 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 2-11 | -2.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-5 | +8.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.7 |
6 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 491 | 2 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 480 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-6 | +4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 480 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 4-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Jonas Ja jr. | ⇔ | 453 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +3.7 |
14 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 500 | -8.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 545 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -8.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 17-15 11-6 | +8.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 533 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 8-11 | -4 |
10 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 521 | -20.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:32 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 524 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 10-12 6-11 | -3.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 513 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-13 11-8 12-14 8-11 | -4.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 513 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 7-11 | -4.3 | |
01:02 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 12-10 1-11 | -8.3 |
24 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Picek P | 535 | -14.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 543 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 4-11 | -7.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 4-11 3-11 | -5 | |
01:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.1 |
17 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 516 | 2 place | +19.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 566 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 12-10 11-6 10-12 | -2 | |
04:02 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-4 | +6.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 11-9 | +8.3 | |
01:02 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +9.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 566 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 12-10 9-11 | -3 |
5 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 546 | 4 place | -30.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 9-11 | -12.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 494 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-4 11-7 3-11 2-11 | -6.1 | |
02:32 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 503 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 6-11 | -11.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +4.2 |
31 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 528 | 1 place | +19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:38 | Final | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 13-11 | +10.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 11-9 10-12 11-7 | +5.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 15-13 8-11 11-4 | +4.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 2 | 18-20 11-9 3-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 5-11 5-11 | -6.8 |
17 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 519 | 3 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-9 | +5.2 | |
03:31 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 532 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 3-11 | -7 | |
01:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +7.5 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 11-3 | +7.6 |
13 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 520 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 505 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
04:32 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +6.3 | |
03:02 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 505 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.2 | |
01:31 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 12-10 | +5.4 |
5 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 499 | 1 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +3 | |
22:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-13 11-4 14-12 | +4.5 | |
21:04 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +8.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 6-11 12-10 11-3 | +4 |
4 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 497 | 4 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:08 | 3rd | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 519 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 15-13 11-13 8-11 | -4.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-2 | +11.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 500 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-15 11-8 13-11 | +9.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 519 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 3-11 | -6.2 |
30 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 505 | 3 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Madle L | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-4 | +4.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 468 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 7-11 18-16 11-9 11-9 | +2.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 3-11 | -4.6 | |
02:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 534 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 523 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 5-11 | -6.6 |
27 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 500 | 1 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smesny M | ⇔ | 462 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +3.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 464 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 462 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 15-13 11-7 11-9 | +3.7 | |
02:00 | gr | Buric R | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-9 | +1.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-7 | +0.8 |
19 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 518 | -17.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 524 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
02:31 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 11-3 6-11 10-12 | -3.5 | |
01:01 | gr | Lomsky G | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 550 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 10-12 | -5.4 |
12 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 507 | 3 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 14-12 | +9 | |
04:01 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 13-11 11-6 11-7 | +6.2 | |
03:04 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 13-11 12-14 11-6 | +4.5 | |
02:02 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 518 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 537 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-2 5-11 | -2.8 |
31 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 524 | 3 place | -16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 11-8 13-11 5-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 11-6 11-13 | -6.4 | |
17:32 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 524 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 8-11 | -8 | |
16:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 537 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.9 |
17 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 507 | 3 place | +17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +7.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 578 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 2-11 | -2.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 517 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +11.6 | |
00:30 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +7.4 |
15 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 534 | -27.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:31 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 535 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 10-12 7-11 | -5.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 531 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 522 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 489 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 4-11 11-13 | -8.7 |
12 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 536 | 3 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 4-11 11-8 | +3.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-6 | +3.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 553 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
02:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 547 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 1-11 2-11 | -7.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +4.8 |
8 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 515 | 1 place | +22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Perny M | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +6.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-9 11-7 | +4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +5.1 |
7 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 501 | 1 place | +15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Barta M | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-4 | +9 | |
18:32 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 6-11 11-4 11-4 | +4.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 512 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 14-12 9-11 | -5.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-9 | +6.3 |
5 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 476 | 2 place | +25.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 12-10 11-7 | +9 | |
02:30 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +8.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 11-6 7-11 11-9 | +4.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +8.7 |
3 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 500 | -24 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:33 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 551 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
02:32 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 490 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 6-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 12-14 | -5.4 | |
00:31 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 499 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.1 |
26 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 496 | 3 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kubat V | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-3 | +1.9 | |
04:03 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-7 | +3.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-3 11-7 11-7 | +4.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 4-11 3-11 | -2.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 502 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.8 |
24 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 483 | 1 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 3-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 463 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-5 7-11 | -7.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 6-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-2 6-11 7-11 11-7 | +2.6 |
24 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 483 | 1 place | +11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-4 | +5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 463 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 11-2 7-11 | -4.8 | |
13:31 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +5.3 | |
12:01 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-9 | +5.2 |
17 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Picek P | 465 | 1 place | +19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 1 | 11-0 10-12 11-7 11-9 | +4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +6.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Buzek Jo | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-2 11-3 | +6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-13 11-5 11-6 | +1 |
14 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 483 | -18.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 538 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-3 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -1.8 | |
03:00 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 10-12 14-16 | -5.4 | |
01:30 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 3-11 | -4.3 | |
00:02 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 464 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 7-11 11-13 | -7.2 |
13 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Picek P | 502 | -18.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 525 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-13 | -6.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 524 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 12-14 9-11 | -4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Hisler P | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.9 |
9 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Picek P | 523 | 4 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -10.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 4-11 4-11 11-4 16-14 | +3.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 | -7.7 | |
01:31 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 513 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -8.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-9 | +2.7 |
6 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 532 | -9.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 574 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 3-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 546 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 574 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
00:31 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 10-12 11-2 11-9 | +5.3 |
4 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 539 | 4 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 620 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -1.6 | |
10:31 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 590 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 2-11 | -3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 649 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 6-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 620 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 10-12 | -1.6 |
3 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Picek P | 556 | 4 place | -16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 507 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 12-10 5-11 | -6 | |
10:01 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 579 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 11-6 11-8 8-11 | -3.1 | |
09:01 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 537 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -9.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-5 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +2 |
27 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Picek P | 550 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vojtech P | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +8.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 559 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Vojtech P | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 14-16 11-6 11-7 14-12 | +5.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 585 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -3.9 |