Chvatal Pavel ID: 4544
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
28 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 776 | 2 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 755 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 755 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kriz N | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +5 | |
12:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-4 | +8.5 |
11 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 779 | 3 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pech V | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 3-11 11-9 | +3.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 2-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 742 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 4-11 11-5 7-11 | -5.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-9 12-10 | +3.3 |
4 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 777 | 1 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:36 | Final | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 3-11 11-9 10-12 11-5 | +2.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
13:01 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +2.7 |
28 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 793 | 4 place | -15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Trnka T | ⇔ | 855 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 7-11 3-11 | -2.3 | |
14:02 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 855 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -2.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 3-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 11-4 7-11 7-11 | -5.2 |
26 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 773 | 1 place | +20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 12-14 11-8 11-7 | +3.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 13-11 11-9 | +5.5 | |
13:35 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-9 | +7 | |
12:06 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-13 5-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.6 |
1 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 775 | 2 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 779 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 13-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 760 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 2-11 | -6.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +8.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-4 | +2.5 |
22 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Chvatal P | 766 | 2 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vanek J | ⇔ | 833 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +5.1 | |
13:32 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 833 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -2.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +9.5 |
18 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Chvatal P | 792 | 4 place | -26.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vyskocil S | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -8.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Vyskocil S | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-13 | -8.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 837 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -4.2 |
10 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 810 | 3 place | -18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Vanek J | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 11-8 9-11 11-13 11-8 | +3.3 | |
10:10 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 | -7.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Vyskocil S | ⇔ | 766 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-2 10-12 | -8.7 |
10 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Chvatal P | 810 | 4 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 4-11 16-14 | +6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 911 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 3-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 13-11 7-11 | -1.8 |
8 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 812 | 1 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +1.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Vyskocil S | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-1 11-9 | +3.1 | |
08:38 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 3-11 10-12 | -11 |
3 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Chvatal P | 773 | 2 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 801 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 11-9 9-11 4-11 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +8.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-7 | +12.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 801 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.3 |
3 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 773 | 1 place | +25.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-13 11-4 12-10 | +8.9 | |
14:34 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 9-11 6-11 12-10 | +4.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 8-11 14-12 | +5.9 |
21 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 775 | 3 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +4.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 809 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 11-9 | +4.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 5-11 10-12 | -6.3 |
19 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 786 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Beran T 2000 | ⇔ | 791 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-6 6-11 11-3 | +5 | |
09:00 | gr | Beran T 2000 | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 13-11 7-11 | -6.5 |
14 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 775 | 3 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 5-11 11-6 | +4.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 759 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 | -7 | |
09:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 781 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +4.7 |
14 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 775 | 1 place | +17 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-5 | +9.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-4 11-8 | +3.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 806 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 | -4.1 | |
12:01 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 13-11 | +7.2 |
8 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 769 | 2 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 14-12 11-13 | -3 | |
10:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 786 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 6-11 13-11 6-11 | -5 | |
09:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-2 | +6.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-11 6-11 11-4 | +7.5 |
5 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 772 | 3 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +7 | |
10:31 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 810 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 15-17 11-8 12-10 7-11 | -2.5 |
30 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 776 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Malina V | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 786 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 751 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-13 11-3 3-11 8-11 | -5 | |
08:00 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-6 | +3.7 |
28 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 791 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-5 5-11 | -5.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 777 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 7-11 | -9.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +5.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-3 8-11 | -5.9 |
13 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 771 | 1 place | +21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:34 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-5 | +10.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 804 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-13 | -2.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 2-11 12-10 11-4 11-3 | +6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +6.5 |
8 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Chvatal P | 780 | 3 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-4 | +6.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 753 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 8-11 | -10.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 835 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 851 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.3 |
7 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 789 | 4 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 780 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 6-11 | -6.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-5 | +7.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 12-14 11-13 | -4.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 11-13 | -5.1 |
6 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 786 | 3 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pech V | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 9-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +3 | |
10:30 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 762 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 | -7.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 11-6 | +7.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 865 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 | -0.8 |
2 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 771 | 1 place | +16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-9 | +4.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.6 | |
12:01 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 4-11 11-9 11-2 | +3.8 |
1 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 745 | 1 place | +26.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +11 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +6.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-3 | +11.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 782 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -3.8 |
24 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 748 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Malina V | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 12-14 12-14 14-12 | +3.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +8.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 741 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -8.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 732 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-3 10-12 | -6.9 |
16 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 741 | 3 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +6 | |
14:31 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 780 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 12-14 | -4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 799 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 3-11 11-7 11-5 | +9 |
12 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 761 | 4 place | -19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 790 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-4 2-11 4-11 | -2.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 723 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -8.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 828 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 10-12 | -2.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 790 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -5.7 |
2 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 782 | 3 place | -21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Vanek J | ⇔ | 712 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +1.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-3 | +3.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 715 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -13.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 712 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-13 | -13.6 |
26 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 780 | 3 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 4-11 14-12 11-8 | +5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-3 5-11 11-6 | +3.7 | |
09:04 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 795 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-3 8-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -3.4 |
20 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Chvatal P | 788 | 4 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Hudec S | ⇔ | 817 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 10-12 | -5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 807 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 7-11 | -6.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-3 4-11 11-8 | +7.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 795 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-4 3-11 | -3.7 |
15 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 788 | 2 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 10-12 7-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
14:32 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 11-7 | +4.2 | |
13:31 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 831 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.6 | |
12:37 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 16-14 | +4.1 |
14 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 775 | 1 place | +14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-3 11-9 | +3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 773 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 4-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 834 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +9.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-2 | +5.9 |
12 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 770 | 2 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hudec S | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +6.5 | |
09:01 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-7 5-11 12-10 | +4.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 15-13 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -1.8 |
24 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 763 | 1 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Tecl T | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-9 | +4.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-9 14-12 | +4 | |
13:34 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 771 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +5.9 |
21 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 769 | 3 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-2 6-11 9-11 11-6 | +5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 13-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.5 |
17 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 764 | 1 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Final | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +1.3 | |
09:31 | gr | Cyrus M | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-4 | +1.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 693 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 11-13 11-8 | +1.7 | |
Kaisler V | ⇔ | 755 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
26 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 755 | 1 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:34 | Final | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-14 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +4.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Jakes M | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-4 | +3.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 760 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 9-11 10-12 | -5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 2-11 11-5 | +7.9 |
18 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 755 | 4 place | -11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vanek J | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -2.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 807 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
09:06 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 9-11 4-11 | -2.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-6 9-11 | -2.7 |
7 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 777 | 3 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-2 | +9.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-6 11-5 6-11 | -4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -9 |
22 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 770 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Tecl T | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 8-11 11-13 | -2.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 13-11 10-12 15-13 11-5 | +3 | |
09:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 803 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -4 | |
08:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +10.5 |
15 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 751 | 1 place | +20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-7 | +6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-3 | +6.1 |
31 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 748 | 3 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-3 11-8 | +4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-6 8-11 | -4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 12-14 11-8 9-11 | -3.4 |
30 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 732 | 1 place | +17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Pech V | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 5-11 11-6 | +7.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 14-12 | +5.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +6.1 |
23 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 760 | 4 place | -28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pech V | ⇔ | 716 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 14-16 8-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 4-11 13-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 749 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -4.4 | |
12:35 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 716 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -11.5 |
18 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 754 | 1 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-4 | +6.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +5.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-7 | +2.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 719 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 | -8.1 |
10 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 764 | 4 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 818 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 788 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 10-12 | -6 | |
08:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 13-11 7-11 12-10 | +6.2 |
4 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 768 | 3 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 10-12 11-7 7-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 4-11 10-12 | -6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 770 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +6.4 |
27 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 799 | 4 place | -31 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 753 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 8-11 | -8.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 802 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 5-11 | -7.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 9-11 6-11 11-9 10-12 | -5.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 753 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.8 |
3 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 789 | 1 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 4-11 12-10 | +5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +5.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 828 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 4-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +3.5 |
28 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 789 | 1 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 13-11 11-6 | +4 | |
10:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +2.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 733 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 13-11 7-11 9-11 | -9.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-3 | +2.8 |
24 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 765 | 1 place | +16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-7 11-7 | +7.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 776 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 13-15 | -7.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Hudec S | ⇔ | 826 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-4 12-10 | +9.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-6 | +5.2 |
24 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 765 | 1 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-5 12-10 11-9 | +3.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-4 11-4 | +7.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 11-5 12-14 10-12 | -4.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 13-11 | +2 |
14 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 738 | 1 place | +28 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-5 | +7.2 | |
10:04 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 6-11 5-11 11-9 11-2 | +4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +6.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +8.4 |
7 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 740 | 1 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svanda L | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +4.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-13 15-13 17-15 | +4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 682 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 7-11 10-12 | -6.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 715 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -5 |
2 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 709 | 1 place | +31.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 13-11 11-9 | +9.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 14-12 | +11 | |
13:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 2-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +6.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +4.8 |
1 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 722 | 3 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-13 12-10 11-9 | +3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-5 | +5.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 677 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -11.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 685 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-13 | -11 |
23 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 712 | 2 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Ciz J | ⇔ | 740 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 6-11 11-13 | -4.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 14-12 | +4.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 12-10 7-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 3-11 11-2 13-11 | +5.1 |
15 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 707 | 2 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Ciz J | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-5 11-6 10-12 | -3.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +7.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-5 | +3.9 |
7 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 712 | 3 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pros O | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +5.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -9.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 696 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 7-11 3-11 | -6.9 |
30 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 723 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Ciz J | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -6.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 9-11 11-5 11-6 | +3.9 | |
13:05 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 755 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -2.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 5-11 | -6.7 |
19 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 726 | 3 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Ciz J | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 11-7 | +7.1 | |
10:41 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 730 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 | -5.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 7-11 11-3 11-4 11-4 | +4.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 3-11 | -8.5 |
6 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 732 | 4 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
10:37 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +6.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -3.6 |
30 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 743 | 4 place | -10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 697 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 4-11 11-13 4-11 | -5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-7 | +4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 767 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 9-11 | -6 | |
08:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 787 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-3 12-14 | -3.3 |
18 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 733 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Salanda V | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +4.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Hajek Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 12-10 | +7.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-7 | +4.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 14-12 5-11 | -7.4 |
10 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 720 | 2 place | +14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 7-11 12-14 | -0.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +10.2 | |
08:07 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 810 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-3 8-11 | -0.4 |
7 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 722 | 4 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 781 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 10-12 11-8 10-12 | -1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 722 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -8 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-3 6-11 11-9 | +9.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-7 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -2.3 |
3 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 712 | 2 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 16-14 10-12 | -3.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-7 | +3.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 7-11 11-7 11-9 | +8.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 671 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 15-17 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +2.4 |
1 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 707 | 4 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 779 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-7 | +14.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 779 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 4-11 | -2.3 |
25 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 711 | 4 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 719 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 14-12 4-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 6-11 10-12 | -2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +8.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-9 12-14 | -5.5 |
19 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 700 | 1 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Malek M | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 4-11 11-9 | +2.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-5 | +4.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +1.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Kmoch P st. | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-7 | +2.1 |
17 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 682 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Malek M | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-4 11-6 11-8 | +2.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-7 11-3 | +6.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-4 11-8 11-4 | +4.4 | |
08:32 | gr | Pros O | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +4.3 |
12 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 686 | 4 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Salanda V | ⇔ | 730 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-3 13-11 10-12 | -2.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 696 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -3.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +5.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 | -4.1 |
11 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 674 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svanda L | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 10-12 11-2 11-7 | +6.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-9 | +5 | |
17:31 | gr | Malek M | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-4 | +2.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 13-15 5-11 | -1.9 |
7 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 692 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vyskocil S | ⇔ | 701 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 6-11 3-11 | -3.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Vyskocil S | ⇔ | 701 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -5.5 | |
09:41 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 9-11 | -5.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 708 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-13 | -3.4 |
26 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 695 | 3 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +1.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Ciz J | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 10-12 | -7.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 13-11 | +1.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Cejka M-k | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-5 | +1.1 |
20 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 687 | 2 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 682 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 12-14 12-10 9-11 | -4.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Otruba P sr. | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pelikan L | ⇔ | 595 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +0.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Svoboda P | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +3.7 |
11 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Chvatal P | 706 | 4 place | -18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Salanda V | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 11-8 6-11 | -5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 712 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 | -3.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 768 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 4-11 | -3.1 | |
16:36 | gr | Svanda L | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -6.2 |
12 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 600-700
Chvatal P | 715 | 2 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Tecl T | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
18:05 | gr | Adam O | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +4.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Dvorak M | ⇔ | 641 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 12-14 12-10 13-11 | +1 | |
16:02 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 695 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -9.6 |