Roubal Bronislav ID: 4510
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
1072 | 264 |
02.11.2023 |
All tournaments: | 136 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 546 (all games) |
Opponents: | 45 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 250-300: | |
Tournament A12. league 300-350: | |
Tournament A12. league 350-400: | |
Tournament A12. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 250-300: | |
Tournament A14. league 300-350: | |
Tournament A14. league 350-400: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.07.2022 | Tournament A14. league 400-450 | Buzek Jo | 475 | 3 : 0 | +15.3 |
30.12.2022 | Tournament A14. league 350-400 | Strnad Ja 1961 | 432 | 3 : 2 | +6.2 |
23.07.2022 | Tournament A14. league 400-450 | Sulava L | 429 | 3 : 1 | +8.7 |
16.08.2022 | Tournament A14. league 400-450 | Hejduk A | 426 | 3 : 1 | +8.7 |
26.07.2022 | Tournament A12. league 400-450 | Kubat V | 421 | 3 : 1 | +8.7 |
Latter result
2 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Roubal B | 273 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Monik P | ⇔ | 253 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 2-11 | -9.6 | |
10:31 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 256 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 253 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-3 11-7 12-10 | +4.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 288 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 11-6 5-11 11-9 | +4.6 |
31 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Roubal B | 262 | 1 place | +12.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Antos M | ⇔ | 274 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-6 12-10 | +6.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 249 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +3.5 | |
09:02 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 271 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 9-11 3-11 | -5.5 | |
08:02 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 274 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 13-11 | +6.7 |
29 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Roubal B | 287 | 4 place | -24.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nypl M | ⇔ | 303 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.4 | |
10:33 | gr | Parhomenko D | ⇔ | 250 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 14-12 10-12 | -8.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 280 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 303 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 8-11 | -6.7 |
28 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Roubal B | 266 | 1 place | +22 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 299 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-6 | +8 | |
18:31 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 259 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 281 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +6.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 299 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +10.6 |
24 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Roubal B | 265 | 2 place | +1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Regner T | ⇔ | 333 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -2.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 278 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +9.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner T | ⇔ | 333 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -2.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 279 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-13 11-8 11-5 7-11 | -3.5 |