Perny Matej ID: 4503
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
836 | 463 |
14.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 127 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 508 (all games) |
Opponents: | 85 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2023 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Grill J | 637 | 3 : 0 | +15.1 |
04.11.2023 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Adamec M | 636 | 3 : 2 | +6.8 |
22.01.2023 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Regner M-n | 634 | 3 : 2 | +6.6 |
22.01.2023 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Regner M-n | 634 | 3 : 1 | +9.9 |
08.06.2023 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Regner M-n | 629 | 3 : 2 | +7.5 |
Latter result
14 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Perny M | 483 | 4 place | -20 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 477 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -6.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 477 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 11-3 3-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 506 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 10-12 | -6.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 498 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-7 14-12 6-11 | -3.4 |
12 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Perny M | 471 | 3 place | +12.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-6 | +12.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Varecka M | ⇔ | 502 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -5.5 | |
17:31 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 545 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +7 | |
16:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-4 10-12 | -1.9 |
6 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Perny M | 473 | 2 place | -1.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 493 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 10-12 | -6.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +6.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Varecka M | ⇔ | 492 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -6.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 2-11 12-10 11-3 11-3 | +4.8 |
31 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Perny M | 479 | 3 place | -6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Lubas M | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 13-11 11-7 | +3 | |
10:00 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 496 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
09:36 | gr | Varecka M | ⇔ | 469 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 10-12 | -8.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Lubas M | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-2 | +6 |
29 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Perny M | 493 | 4 place | -13.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Baly Ondrej | ⇔ | 513 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Baly Ondrej | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-4 6-11 10-12 11-9 | +4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 472 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 16-14 6-11 8-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Vrbecky D | ⇔ | 480 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 6-11 | -9 |