Koubek Vojtech ID: 4500
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
12 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 1001 | 1 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Turek T | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 | +4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Novak O | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 7-11 4-11 11-8 | +1.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-3 9-11 11-7 | +5.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 972 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 7-11 | -10.4 |
8 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 985 | 1 place | +17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 997 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 14-12 2-11 11-6 11-5 | +4.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 997 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 1020 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-8 | +10.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-9 8-11 3-11 11-7 | +4.8 |
6 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 961 | 1 place | +24.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-8 | +7.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 12-14 17-15 | +10 | |
12:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +10.7 |
13 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 980 | 3 place | -18.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kos T | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 9-11 11-3 | +4.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 960 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 13-15 9-11 | -9.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 1-11 12-14 | -8.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 982 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.9 |
11 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 967 | 1 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 11-3 8-11 11-6 | +4.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 11-4 12-14 11-6 | +4.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1015 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 8-11 5-11 | -3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +7.1 |
8 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 968 | 4 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 11-13 12-10 6-11 | -3.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 7-11 5-11 | -3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 975 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1032 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +9.8 |
5 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 962 | 3 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kos T | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +9.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 13-11 12-10 5-11 7-11 | -2.9 |
29 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 957 | 2 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 5-11 11-8 6-11 | -3.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Kos T | ⇔ | 978 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-3 11-6 3-11 | -3.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 6-11 13-11 11-5 | +5.4 | |
16:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 11-8 12-10 | +6.9 |
26 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | 4 place | -19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 8-11 10-12 11-9 6-11 | -3.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-13 | -7.8 | |
17:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.9 | |
16:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 992 | 2 : 3 | 16-18 11-5 8-11 12-10 8-11 | -3.4 |
20 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 997 | 4 place | -21.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 996 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 4-11 | -8.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 3-11 11-5 9-11 | -4.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 978 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-4 4-11 9-11 13-15 | -4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 996 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 11-9 2-11 10-12 | -4 |
14 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 992 | 2 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1005 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 11-8 9-11 10-12 | -3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 970 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 15-13 11-9 | +4.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +8.9 |
12 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 996 | 2 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 994 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 994 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 3-11 | -8.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-6 | +7.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 15-13 11-8 | +5.3 |
8 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 995 | 3 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +4 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 8-11 | -4.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 7-11 11-3 9-11 | -4 | |
16:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.6 |
6 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 983 | 2 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 993 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 5-11 12-14 | -5.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 17-15 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 7-11 14-12 | +4.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 993 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 15-13 4-11 16-14 | +6.6 |
31 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 974 | 3 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-8 | +7.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +9.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-7 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -3.4 |
29 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | 4 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1000 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-8 6-11 | -3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-13 15-13 8-11 | -3.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 1000 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -3 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1000 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-8 | +7.4 |
23 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 974 | 2 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 997 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 16-18 8-11 | -4.6 | |
18:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 964 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
17:32 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 997 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 9-11 11-2 11-8 11-5 | +4.9 | |
16:33 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +8.5 |
17 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 974 | 3 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +5 | |
22:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 958 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 4-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 966 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 2-11 6-11 9-11 | -6.5 |
15 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 985 | 3 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 8-11 15-13 | +4.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 977 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 4-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-6 7-11 | -3.6 | |
16:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -5 |
10 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 999 | 3 place | -14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 12-10 | +3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 988 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1013 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1022 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -4.6 |
3 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 978 | 1 place | +21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1040 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 12-10 11-5 | +9.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-5 | +6.6 | |
17:31 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1040 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +6.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1031 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-7 15-13 9-11 | -1.9 |
2 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 978 | 3 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Prosa T | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-13 11-5 10-12 11-4 | +3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +6.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 998 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 8-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 987 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 11-6 6-11 | -5.5 |
30 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 966 | 3 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:07 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 13-11 | +11.9 | |
18:34 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 7-11 11-4 5-11 | -4.3 | |
17:32 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1027 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -1.6 | |
16:44 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1015 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 2-11 11-8 11-3 | +6 |
21 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 1 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-7 | +3 | |
17:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 924 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -11.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 15-13 11-8 | +3.5 |
18 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 949 | 1 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 939 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 19-17 11-8 | +5.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-4 11-8 | +6.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 939 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 5-11 11-4 15-13 11-5 | +3.6 | |
16:31 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-5 5-11 11-6 | +4.4 |
11 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 973 | 4 place | -24 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:59 | 3rd | Prosa T | ⇔ | 924 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 | -9 | |
18:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 923 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -12 | |
17:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 924 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-3 | +4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 956 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 10-12 | -7 |
29 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 2 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 8-11 11-7 9-11 | -3 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 3-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +6.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 11-1 4-11 12-10 | +4.3 |
28 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 977 | 2 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
18:02 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
17:01 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +2.8 | |
16:39 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-7 | +3 |
22 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 3 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +3.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 984 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-6 8-11 | -5.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 9-11 11-9 | +3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.1 |
20 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 986 | 4 place | -16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1009 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1014 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1062 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 6-11 7-11 | -1.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.6 |
14 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 989 | 2 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 8-11 | -7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 995 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
17:33 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 13-11 11-6 | +5.6 | |
16:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-10 9-11 12-10 | +4.6 |
2 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 983 | 1 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 8-11 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +2.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-7 4-11 11-2 | +3.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-5 | +5.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 11-4 6-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
29 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 961 | 1 place | +22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +6.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 12-10 11-9 | +8.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +3.1 |
25 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 954 | 3 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Turek T | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-9 | +8.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1002 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-4 6-11 | -3.2 |
9 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 961 | 4 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
18:32 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 985 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -3 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1006 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 10-12 1-11 | -3.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 10-12 11-2 11-8 | +5.2 |
2 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 965 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1007 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +6.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1007 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 5-11 | -4.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1025 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 14-16 11-4 10-12 | -2.4 |
27 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 973 | 4 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 998 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1008 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 11-9 5-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +7.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 972 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -8.1 |
25 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1002 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 13-15 11-7 2-11 | -2.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1002 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 15-13 3-11 6-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 6-11 12-10 9-11 | -3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +5.4 |
23 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 980 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1044 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 6-11 | -1.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -4 | |
13:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 998 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 3-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1044 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 7-11 | -2.9 |
19 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 980 | 2 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 963 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 1-11 | -9.3 | |
18:06 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 13-11 | +8.7 | |
17:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 963 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 12-14 11-4 5-11 | -4.7 |
18 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 973 | 2 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Prosa T | ⇔ | 973 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 11-13 | -8 | |
18:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 14-12 11-8 11-7 | +4 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-2 11-8 11-6 | +5.8 | |
16:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 960 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +5.2 |
12 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | 4 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 8-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +8.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1005 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-7 11-6 7-11 | -2.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1018 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 4-11 9-11 | -3.5 |
30 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 963 | 1 place | +14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +9.2 | |
18:04 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +7.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-1 6-11 12-10 | +2 |
28 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 938 | 1 place | +26 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Jezek M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-4 | +5 | |
18:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.4 | |
17:31 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-8 | +9.9 | |
16:33 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 16-14 11-8 | +5.9 |
24 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 950 | 4 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 6-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
18:31 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 963 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 8-11 13-15 8-11 | -5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1019 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -1.9 | |
16:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1002 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 10-12 11-8 12-14 | -1.9 |
22 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 955 | 3 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 11-8 14-12 | +5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1065 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-13 | 0 | |
17:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 983 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.3 |
19 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 3 place | -14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 917 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -3.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 917 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 3-11 10-12 | -9.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 4-11 | -4.6 |
18 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 978 | 2 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 955 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 955 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +2.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 12-14 11-8 11-3 | +3.5 |
7 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 2 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1022 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-5 13-11 10-12 | -1.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 9-11 14-12 | +6 | |
17:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1022 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +12.2 |
1 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 971 | 1 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 2 | 18-16 7-11 6-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 935 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-9 11-13 7-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
17:01 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 987 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-2 11-8 11-9 | +5.1 |
31 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 950 | 1 place | +22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +8.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 959 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-9 3-11 11-13 | -3.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 12-10 11-6 | +7.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 11-9 11-9 | +9.1 |
27 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 966 | 4 place | -16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 965 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 1-11 | -6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1013 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-7 11-13 | -3.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1024 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
16:01 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 965 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 2-11 12-10 9-11 | -4.1 |
25 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 980 | 4 place | -13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 973 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -8.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1013 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 8-11 7-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 967 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 7-11 14-12 5-11 | -6.8 | |
16:31 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.6 |
19 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 951 | 1 place | +30.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 13-11 12-10 | +9.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1003 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-7 | +6.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 8-11 11-9 11-2 | +6.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-3 9-11 11-6 | +7.9 |
18 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | -25.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 989 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -7 | |
03:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 976 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 7-11 | -4 | |
01:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 960 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 2-11 | -7 |
16 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 989 | 4 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Prosa T | ⇔ | 961 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 8-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 966 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-13 | -9.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +2.9 |
9 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 961 | 1 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +8.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-4 11-8 | +3.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 | -3.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +9.4 |
9 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 961 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Prosa T | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +6.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 935 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 3-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-14 11-5 11-2 | +6.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 9-11 13-11 11-8 | +4.5 |
4 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 963 | 3 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 975 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 3-11 4-11 | -7.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-2 18-16 | +6 | |
16:33 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 933 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 12-10 4-11 5-11 | -5.2 |
27 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 986 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 11-2 11-13 | -7.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 987 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 13-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 11-13 7-11 12-14 | -6.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 959 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -5 |
22 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 981 | 1 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 8-11 11-6 12-14 11-6 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 9-11 | -6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 919 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 13-11 | +3 | |
12:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +3.4 |
21 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 970 | 3 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-1 11-7 | +10.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +10.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1012 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 3-11 | -4.7 |
17 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 963 | 3 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Prosa T | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +7.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-4 8-11 12-10 | +3.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 12-10 13-11 | +5.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 947 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-13 | -9.3 |
14 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 956 | 2 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 12-14 | -6.2 | |
18:26 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 5-11 9-11 13-11 13-11 | +4.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 21-19 7-11 6-11 11-8 | +3.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 5-11 9-11 11-6 | +4.7 |
12 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 982 | 4 place | -26.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-4 9-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 969 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 9-11 14-16 | -6.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 993 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 10-12 | -7.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 955 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 9-11 11-13 | -7.6 |
5 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 979 | 1 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +4.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 6-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 931 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 4-11 | -8.8 | |
16:32 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-3 | +3.5 |
3 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 972 | 1 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 6-11 11-5 11-9 | +5.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 998 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 10-12 | -5.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-3 7-11 11-6 | +5.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +2.3 |
29 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 963 | 1 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +5.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 961 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 19-17 11-5 11-6 | +3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 903 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 13-11 | +3.3 |
27 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 956 | 2 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 986 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 10-12 | -2.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 972 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 15-13 11-9 4-11 7-11 | -3.4 | |
17:35 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 9-11 11-9 | +7.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +4.5 |
26 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 947 | 3 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 12-10 7-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +6.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 951 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 3-11 10-12 | -5.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-2 11-9 8-11 11-3 | +5.3 |
24 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 952 | -4.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 995 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 990 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 998 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 10-12 11-8 11-7 | +5.8 | |
00:15 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1042 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 6-11 | -0.8 |
22 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 955 | 4 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 992 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -5 | |
18:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 1006 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 13-11 9-11 11-5 | +9.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 8-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 971 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 14-12 8-11 9-11 | -3.4 |
17 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 960 | -4.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +6.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 985 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1012 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 9-11 | -3.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 980 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 17-15 11-8 4-11 3-11 | -3.2 |
14 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 967 | 3 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 14-12 11-3 | +6.9 | |
03:31 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-3 11-4 11-6 | +5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 944 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 9-11 | -9.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 982 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 4-11 11-7 5-11 | -3.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -6.3 |
10 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 956 | 2 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Postelt T | ⇔ | 971 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 6-11 11-8 7-11 | -3.4 | |
04:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 5-11 11-6 | +6.9 | |
03:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-2 13-11 | +10.4 | |
02:01 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 941 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 6-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
01:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-14 11-8 11-5 11-3 | +3.9 |
7 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 965 | 3 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +7.1 | |
18:08 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 983 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 984 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-4 9-11 | -5 |
6 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 989 | 4 place | -24.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 929 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-13 | -6.4 | |
18:01 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 980 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
17:33 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-5 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 929 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 |
2 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 954 | 1 place | +36.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-5 | +9.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 12-10 | +9 | |
17:34 | gr | Jahoda M | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 13-11 | +9.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +7.2 |
27 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 944 | 2 place | +9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 973 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 12-10 14-16 | -2.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 14-12 | +11.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 9-11 12-10 11-5 | +4.9 |
24 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 953 | -8.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1009 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 14-16 9-11 | -3.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 4-11 7-11 | -6.2 | |
01:31 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-5 9-11 11-3 | +9.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 949 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 2-11 | -8.3 |
22 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 972 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 988 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 3-11 11-9 4-11 | -3.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 988 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 8-11 | -6.8 | |
17:07 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-9 11-6 4-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 11-4 9-11 | -4.4 |
22 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 972 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-5 9-11 | -3.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 7-11 11-3 | +3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1012 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 13-11 3-11 11-7 | +3.8 |
17 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 964 | 1 place | +8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Turek T | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-9 12-10 | +4.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 942 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.1 | |
03:01 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 10-12 11-8 | +6.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 872 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-2 8-11 9-11 | -11.5 | |
00:49 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 949 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +5.1 |
14 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 961 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1010 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 12-14 | -4.1 | |
22:29 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 941 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-5 | +4.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 15-17 | -3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +5.4 |
12 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 964 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 4-11 9-11 | -9.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-13 11-13 | -9.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 970 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 985 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +9.7 |
11 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 947 | 1 place | +17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-8 | +10.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 5-11 9-11 | -4 | |
16:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 8-11 14-12 11-7 | +5.6 |
9 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 4 place | -21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Turek T | ⇔ | 962 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 7-11 | -4.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -5.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 9-11 10-12 | -6.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 971 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.8 |
1 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 3 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | 3rd | Turek T | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 13-11 11-2 14-12 | +5.7 | |
22:31 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-6 13-11 12-14 | -4 | |
21:33 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1002 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 963 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 3-11 11-4 | +3.8 |
30 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 938 | 1 place | +31.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 12-10 | +6.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +5 | |
17:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 10-12 11-8 11-9 | +8.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +10.3 |
26 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 957 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 982 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -6 | |
18:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 960 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-7 7-11 | -5.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1023 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 9-11 11-9 12-14 | -1.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 982 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 10-12 | -6 |
24 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 946 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 2-11 | -2.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 13-11 | +10.4 |
23 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | 4 place | -29.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -8 | |
18:01 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 980 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 8-11 4-11 | -6 | |
16:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 942 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 7-11 | -8 |
18 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 966 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 10-12 13-11 11-9 | +7.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 967 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -7.9 | |
17:06 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-6 10-12 5-11 16-14 | +5.1 | |
16:35 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.1 |
15 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 965 | 2 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 10-12 10-12 | -5.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 975 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
13:32 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 999 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +8.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 972 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-2 11-7 | +4.3 |
10 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 964 | 4 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1020 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 7-11 | -3.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1015 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 2-11 11-8 8-11 | -1.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1020 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-13 11-8 | +6.3 | |
01:02 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1070 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 9-11 | 0 | |
00:00 | Macela P | ⇔ | 1074 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 | 0 |
8 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | 4 place | -12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 12-10 12-14 | -6.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 965 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 930 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 12-14 11-7 7-11 9-11 | -5.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +6.9 |
5 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 970 | 1 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-11 13-15 11-6 | +6.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Turek T | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +2.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +4.2 |
3 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 961 | 1 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-3 13-11 7-11 13-11 | +6.3 | |
22:35 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 6-11 12-10 14-12 | +4 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-7 3-11 11-8 | +6.3 | |
20:33 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 971 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 13-15 | -7.2 |
21 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 939 | 1 place | +23.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 11-5 3-11 13-11 | +6 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 990 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +9.1 | |
17:32 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +3.1 | |
16:09 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 12-10 | +4.5 |
21 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 939 | 3 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rose R | ⇔ | 939 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 11-5 15-13 | +8 | |
22:30 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 939 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -6 | |
21:30 | gr | Gireth P | ⇔ | 1030 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -0.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 995 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 12-10 9-11 | -2.7 |
19 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 954 | 4 place | -14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 4-11 13-15 | -2.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 1010 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -2.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 972 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 12-10 9-11 | -4.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 951 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-6 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.1 |
17 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 965 | 3 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +3.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 904 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-13 | -6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 974 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-5 9-11 | -3.6 |
8 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 993 | 4 place | -28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-3 3-11 12-14 | -4.6 | |
18:21 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 979 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 13-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.6 | |
17:39 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 925 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -10.1 | |
16:33 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -9 |
6 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 1003 | 4 place | -10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1038 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1038 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 13-11 11-6 5-11 | -2.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1103 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 4-11 | 0 | |
16:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1038 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-7 11-6 8-11 | -2.6 |
1 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 1007 | 4 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1047 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 2-11 | -2.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-3 | +6.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1047 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 12-10 5-11 4-11 | -2.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1068 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 12-10 7-11 | -2.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1024 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.3 |
25 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 1022 | 3 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-9 | +2.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1078 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
17:31 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 1012 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 989 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-9 6-11 | -5.3 |
15 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 1021 | 3 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 984 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 984 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 8-11 | -8.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1047 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 15-13 11-9 | +7.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1113 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 17-15 7-11 7-11 | -0.4 |
14 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 1037 | 3 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Mares E | ⇔ | 1044 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1034 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Hruska V jr. | ⇔ | 1031 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1044 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.6 |
10 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 1040 | 2 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 971 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 12-14 11-8 16-18 | -10.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +2.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 14-12 | +2.5 | |
16:02 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-4 12-10 11-6 | +1.9 |
6 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 1025 | 2 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 1037 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-2 | +5.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1037 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 996 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 13-11 11-7 11-4 | +4.3 |
6 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 1025 | 1 place | +15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 3-11 11-4 | +3.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 976 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.1 | |
17:01 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 977 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +4.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 994 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-6 | +2.8 |
5 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 987 | 1 place | +38.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +9.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1013 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 10-12 11-9 15-13 | +5.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1047 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 12-10 | +12.8 | |
08:31 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1010 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +9.8 |
3 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 989 | 4 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1003 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 14-12 9-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 984 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1055 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +13.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1003 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 11-5 12-10 1-11 | -3.4 |
27 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 1 place | +20.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-1 11-8 12-10 | +8.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 1004 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 11-13 3-11 | -5.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Kopecky F | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 12-10 | +6.2 | |
01:32 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 967 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-5 11-6 | +5.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +4.7 |
24 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 975 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 11-8 7-11 5-11 | -4 | |
18:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 975 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 13-15 3-11 11-5 | +2.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 920 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-4 | +2.6 |
20 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 969 | 2 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 945 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 13-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 925 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-4 | +6 |
17 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 942 | 1 place | +27.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huk M | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 17-15 10-12 11-4 11-6 | +6.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +4 | |
17:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 14-12 11-6 | +8.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 980 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-3 11-7 | +8.3 |
13 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 929 | 2 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:37 | Final | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 912 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 3-11 6-11 9-11 | -7 | |
04:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 953 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-6 | +9.9 | |
03:01 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +2.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Ruzicka Ji | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 12-14 11-8 11-4 | +1.2 | |
00:01 | gr | Jenicek Ja | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-8 | +6.6 |
11 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 918 | 1 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rose R | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 6-11 11-5 | +7.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 936 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +7.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-2 11-6 11-7 | +3.3 |
7 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 933 | -15.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Sklenar M | ⇔ | 922 | 1 : 3 | 22-20 15-17 7-11 3-11 | -6.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 | -2.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1018 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -0.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 964 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 17-19 | -5.5 |
4 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 957 | 4 place | -23.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Bradac P | ⇔ | 944 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Bradac P | ⇔ | 944 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 7-11 | -9.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Nesnera J | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-8 | +4.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 931 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 3-11 10-12 | -10.1 |
30 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 964 | -6.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1081 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 6-11 | 0 | |
02:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 | -4.4 | |
01:31 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1051 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -0.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Jicha D | ⇔ | 1038 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -1.5 |
22 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 962 | 1 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 18-20 11-7 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -7.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Rose R | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 14-12 4-11 3-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
20:31 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 14-12 9-11 11-6 | +1.6 |
21 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 948 | 1 place | +14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 959 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 11-2 5-11 11-3 | +4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 11-7 11-9 | +10.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
01:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 959 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 11-13 10-12 9-11 | -5.3 | |
00:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +0.7 |
7 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 967 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 972 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 7-11 10-12 | -5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 1011 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 977 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 5-11 5-11 | -5.4 |
23 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 968 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 7-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 950 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +6.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 16-14 10-12 11-9 6-11 | -4 | |
16:30 | gr | Dolejsi S | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 11-6 13-11 | +2.7 |
22 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 946 | 1 place | +22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 955 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-8 | +6.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 955 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -5.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 962 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 12-10 | +9.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 988 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-6 | +11.4 |
17 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 945 | 4 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 997 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 14-12 7-11 | -2.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Postelt T | ⇔ | 1033 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 | -0.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 999 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 15-13 11-9 10-12 | -1.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 996 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +9 | |
00:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 997 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 5-11 6-11 | -2.9 |
11 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 976 | 4 place | -30.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Huk M | ⇔ | 894 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 1-11 11-13 | -14.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 998 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 4-11 | -6.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 876 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 9-11 11-13 11-6 11-3 | 0 | |
01:30 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +1.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 6-11 | -11.4 |
9 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 978 | 2 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 968 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-8 12-10 4-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-7 | +3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 986 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 5-11 10-12 | -3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +5 |
9 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 978 | 4 place | -13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 971 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 6-11 3-11 | -6.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 986 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 960 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -7 | |
20:35 | gr | Klimenta Ma | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +7.4 |
29 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 975 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Skokan V | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -9.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 15-17 6-11 | -9.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Obeslo Jo Jr. | ⇔ | 975 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 13-11 | +8 | |
16:00 | gr | Zajicek Ja | ⇔ | 1047 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +13.8 |
28 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 996 | 4 place | -21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 15-13 7-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1035 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 981 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 11-6 3-11 | -6.9 |
27 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 973 | 1 place | +24.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sulc M | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-5 | +6 | |
04:30 | gr | Sulc M | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 1-11 11-9 11-4 15-13 | +4 | |
03:00 | gr | Huk M | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +5.2 | |
01:31 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 14-12 | +5.6 | |
00:01 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 12-10 6-11 13-11 | +2.7 |
21 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 970 | 2 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:20 | Final | Mares E | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
19:53 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-4 8-11 | -4.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 16-14 11-8 11-9 | +8.1 | |
16:32 | gr | Pusch F | ⇔ | 906 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-7 | +2.9 |
18 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 974 | 1 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 11-2 11-9 | +1.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Jezek M | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-4 | +3.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 11-6 9-11 11-2 | +2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Zahradka M | ⇔ | 923 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 5-11 | -12.1 |
13 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 975 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-5 4-11 | -5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kutifel Jo | ⇔ | 979 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.2 | |
17:01 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 4-11 12-10 | +4.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 10-12 | -6.7 |
11 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 983 | 4 place | -7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1000 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 13-15 11-6 7-11 | -5 | |
18:30 | gr | Protiva L | ⇔ | 974 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 10-12 | -8.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 1001 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +9.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 1000 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-13 11-2 8-11 | -3.3 |
10 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 970 | 2 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38 | Final | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 994 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-13 | -6.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Jindrak L | ⇔ | 994 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 | -3.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-6 11-6 | +7 | |
08:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 986 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +6.9 |
10 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 1000-1100
Koubek V | 970 | 2 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Final | Macela P | ⇔ | 1080 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 10-12 | 0 | |
14:30 | gr | Mares E | ⇔ | 1026 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-4 11-8 6-11 | -1.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Bilek Z | ⇔ | 1032 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-13 11-8 11-7 | +9.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Macela P | ⇔ | 1080 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 4-11 | 0 |
28 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 956 | 2 place | +14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Prosa T | ⇔ | 940 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-7 11-7 4-11 | -4.6 | |
18:32 | gr | Prosa T | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 | +3.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 15-13 11-6 | +6.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Silhan Jo | ⇔ | 971 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 14-12 11-5 | +9.2 |
27 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 900-1000
Koubek V | 950 | 2 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fabini M | ⇔ | 974 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 8-11 | -3 | |
18:01 | gr | Kanera Ja | ⇔ | 958 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 10-12 | -7.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Fabini M | ⇔ | 974 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 4-11 11-8 | +7.4 | |
16:31 | gr | Skokan V | ⇔ | 965 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +9.2 |