Varcl Matej ID: 4483
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
852 | 449 |
17.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 43 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 172 (all games) |
Opponents: | 46 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2023 | Tournament A12. league 500-550 | Hruska V sr. | 560 | 3 : 2 | +6.1 |
05.04.2023 | Tournament A12. league 500-550 | Madle L | 542 | 3 : 1 | +7.6 |
05.04.2023 | Tournament A12. league 500-550 | Madle L | 542 | 3 : 0 | +10.2 |
04.05.2023 | Tournament A12. league 500-550 | Barta M | 541 | 3 : 2 | +5.4 |
13.04.2023 | Tournament A14. league 450-500 | Hruda K | 537 | 3 : 2 | +5.3 |
Latter result
17 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Varcl M | 472 | 4 place | -23.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Havrda C | ⇔ | 411 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -9.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 411 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Serak P | ⇔ | 411 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 | -9.7 |
18 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Varcl M | 468 | 3 place | +4.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 465 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-5 11-5 | +3.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 465 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-5 11-8 | +7.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 509 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
20:08 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 525 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -2.6 |
22 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Varcl M | 476 | 2 place | -6.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Barta To | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -7.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Parhomenko D | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-8 2-11 3-11 11-5 | +3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 13-15 11-5 8-11 11-6 | +4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -7.7 |
6 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Varcl M | 499 | 3 place | -22.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-7 | +4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 9-11 | -9.6 | |
21:33 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 485 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -9.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 454 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 1-11 11-5 9-11 | -8.7 |
16 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Varcl M | 513 | 4 place | -14.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Trojan F | ⇔ | 512 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 512 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 10-12 | -6 | |
20:31 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 512 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-7 7-11 | -6.1 |