Stolfa Jakub ID: 4476
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
22 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 700 | 2 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 682 | 2 : 3 | 19-17 9-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-6 | +7.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 682 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +3.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 4-11 11-9 | +3.7 |
19 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 692 | 3 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 13-15 | -5.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 11-9 9-11 10-12 | -2.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-6 | +10.8 |
15 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 689 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 5-11 12-10 | +6.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 13-11 8-11 11-5 | +5.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-12 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.2 |
12 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 690 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 4-11 | -7.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-7 | +6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 2-11 2-11 | -5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 12-10 | +5.2 |
23 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 693 | 3 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-13 11-4 11-7 | +4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -8.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +6.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -5 |
18 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 721 | 4 place | -27.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-13 4-11 | -7.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-5 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -5 | |
08:03 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.8 |
17 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 740 | 4 place | -19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Cermak V | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 11-13 | -7.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 763 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 10-12 3-11 6-11 | -3.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 762 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-15 12-10 11-5 8-11 | -3.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 14-12 9-11 7-11 | -5.5 |
16 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 727 | 3 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 14-12 10-12 5-11 12-10 | +4.5 | |
10:31 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +8.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 740 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.2 |
15 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 729 | 4 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 705 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 9-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-4 | +4.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 12-10 | +5.3 |
10 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 737 | 4 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 777 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
14:33 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 7-11 9-11 | -5.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.9 | |
12:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 777 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-13 | -2.4 |
8 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 737 | 2 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 736 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 6-11 9-11 | -6 | |
14:34 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 13-11 | +6.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 2-11 11-5 11-8 | +4 |
25 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 723 | 2 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -8 | |
18:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +7.9 | |
17:02 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 9-11 11-9 | +6 | |
16:03 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 14-12 11-8 | +8.3 |
24 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 725 | 3 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +6.7 | |
14:31 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-9 8-11 | -3 | |
13:43 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 736 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 6-11 14-12 4-11 | -3.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-13 11-9 7-11 | -2.7 |
8 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 734 | 2 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -9.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 10-12 | -9.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-3 9-11 8-11 13-11 | +4.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-13 11-13 11-7 12-10 | +4.9 |
7 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 750 | 4 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-5 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 12-10 11-7 | +2.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 683 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
08:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.1 |
29 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 753 | 3 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 2-11 12-10 | +4.7 | |
10:04 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 10-12 11-9 | +4.7 | |
09:32 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 743 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 13-15 5-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 744 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -8.7 |
28 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 757 | 4 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | 3rd | Just F | ⇔ | 807 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 5-11 | -4 | |
14:41 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 | +5.2 | |
13:38 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 6-11 | -2 | |
12:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 792 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 12-10 10-12 7-11 | -2.6 |
27 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 765 | 2 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:33 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -9.6 | |
18:01 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 12-14 11-9 | +5.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 5-11 | -9.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 16-14 8-11 11-6 | +5.4 |
26 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Stolfa Ja | 768 | 4 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 801 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-8 9-11 | -2.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 801 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
21:31 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 816 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 13-15 | -3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 11-13 9-11 11-8 | +6.3 |
25 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Stolfa Ja | 776 | 3 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-9 12-10 | +8.1 | |
22:17 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 786 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
21:19 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 10-12 5-11 | -6.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 811 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 7-11 3-11 20-18 10-12 | -2.6 |
22 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 796 | 4 place | -20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Tonar L | ⇔ | 799 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 13-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
10:05 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 799 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 11-8 8-11 5-11 | -3.9 | |
09:05 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 4-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 788 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 12-10 7-11 5-11 | -4.3 |
5 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 781 | 1 place | +16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 13-11 5-11 7-11 11-4 | +5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-9 | +5.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 812 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 18-16 11-6 11-7 | +8.3 |
4 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Stolfa Ja | 799 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Brazda A | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 10-12 11-13 | -6.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 785 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 7-11 18-16 2-11 | -4.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 5-11 3-11 | -1.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.1 |
22 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 785 | 2 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 13-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +5.6 | |
21:16 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-5 | +5.2 | |
20:05 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 15-13 7-11 15-13 11-9 | +5.7 |
21 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 769 | 1 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 8-11 11-3 | +7 | |
18:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 2-11 11-5 11-7 | +4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +0.4 | |
16:07 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-8 | +4.6 |
14 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 782 | 3 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 11-8 1-11 11-7 | +1.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +3.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 732 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -12 |
12 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 765 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 12-10 | +3.2 | |
10:34 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 13-11 11-6 | +3.2 | |
09:01 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +7.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 12-10 2-11 11-7 | +3.2 |
10 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 751 | 1 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 7-11 11-8 11-7 | +3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 16-14 11-5 | +8.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 8-11 12-10 | +7.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 7-11 7-11 | -6.5 |
24 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 755 | 3 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 12-10 11-4 | +4.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 807 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 2-11 | -3.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 732 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -7.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 13-15 11-8 11-9 | +2.6 |
17 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 742 | 1 place | +13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 18-16 11-1 11-7 | +6.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-9 | +9.8 | |
17:29 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-8 | +5 | |
16:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 744 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.8 |
16 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 748 | 4 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 759 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -5.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
17:37 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 768 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 4-11 | -3.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 3-11 7-11 12-14 | -2.5 |
12 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 733 | 2 place | +15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.6 | |
10:03 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +8.5 | |
09:31 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 13-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.4 | |
08:01 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-7 14-12 | +7.8 |
11 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 753 | 4 place | -19.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 731 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 1-11 11-7 5-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
10:01 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 11-7 6-11 11-4 | +2.2 | |
09:34 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 704 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -11.9 | |
08:01 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 731 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 10-12 11-2 7-11 | -4.9 |
9 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 738 | 3 place | +15.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +6.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 768 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
09:38 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-8 7-11 6-11 11-8 | +6.7 | |
08:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.5 |
8 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 732 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:36 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 16-14 | +5 | |
15:08 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-6 | +5 | |
13:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 816 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 16-14 11-7 7-11 | -0.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 746 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.4 |
31 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 735 | 4 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 11-3 6-11 5-11 | -2.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 755 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 770 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +11.1 |
30 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 743 | 2 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -6 | |
10:00 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 743 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 8-11 | -8 | |
09:01 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 705 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-3 11-5 11-5 | +3.8 | |
08:31 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-8 | +2.5 |
28 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 731 | 2 place | +12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:38 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 817 | 0 : 3 | 15-17 7-11 3-11 | -1.1 | |
18:32 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 11-7 14-12 | +5.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 817 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 10-12 8-11 | -0.8 | |
16:32 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 12-10 | +8.8 |
27 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 734 | 3 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Novak K | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-3 11-6 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 763 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 8-11 11-5 8-11 | -7.2 |
24 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 730 | 3 place | +1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Krejci R | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +5.6 | |
18:32 | gr | Glowacz R | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.5 | |
17:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 11-13 6-11 | -3.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +5.6 |
24 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 730 | 2 place | +4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 745 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-4 11-5 | +3.7 | |
21:33 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +8.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 745 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -3.4 |
23 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 727 | 2 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Brazda A | ⇔ | 750 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-3 11-4 | +7.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 750 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-13 6-11 | -4.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Krejci R | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +6.2 |
19 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 719 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-4 6-11 6-11 | -1.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-9 10-12 | -2.1 | |
21:07 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 14-12 | +8.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 15-13 15-13 | +3.3 |
18 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 717 | 4 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:08 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 794 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -1.9 | |
18:35 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 778 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 13-15 8-11 6-11 | -2.4 | |
17:31 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 11-6 5-11 | -0.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Anton P | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 11-6 10-12 8-11 11-7 | +7 |
17 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 736 | 4 place | -18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 747 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 8-11 5-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
18:31 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 747 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 12-14 | -2.1 | |
16:40 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 8-11 12-10 6-11 | -4.2 |
11 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 714 | 1 place | +22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vogel M | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 13-15 11-7 | +7.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 13-11 13-11 4-11 11-4 | +2.2 | |
09:31 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 14-12 7-11 11-7 | +7.3 | |
08:31 | gr | Kadavy S | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 9-11 11-7 11-3 11-7 | +4.9 |
9 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 674 | 1 place | +24.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +6.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +6 | |
09:30 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 12-10 | +5.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 13-11 | +5.1 |
9 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 674 | 1 place | +17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 10-12 11-5 | +5.1 | |
22:36 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-4 9-11 11-7 | +3.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 633 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 5-11 3-11 13-11 11-3 | +2.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-3 | +6 |
8 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 674 | 1 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Petracek V | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +2.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 620 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-7 11-13 6-11 11-6 | +1.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 650 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 12-14 7-11 8-11 | -7.5 |
7 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 661 | 1 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-2 11-4 | +4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 12-10 | +5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-7 | +5.8 | |
16:05 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 693 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 11-5 5-11 5-11 | -2.7 |
6 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 655 | 1 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-5 11-7 | +6.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 635 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 6-11 | -9.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +6.5 | |
12:01 | gr | Novotny Ja | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 11-9 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +3.2 |
5 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 645 | 1 place | +10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Janousek L | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 8-11 11-7 | +2.9 | |
14:02 | gr | Rygl L | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-4 | +7.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 618 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 11-9 9-11 4-11 | -5.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 607 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +4.9 |
3 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 644 | 3 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Dousa T | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 602 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 12-10 12-10 | +3.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 679 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 694 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 13-11 5-11 10-12 10-12 | -2 |
2 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 649 | 2 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Malek L | ⇔ | 611 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-8 11-9 8-11 | -5.5 | |
14:31 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-4 10-12 11-3 | +2.6 | |
13:01 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 609 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +3.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 611 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -5.5 |
30 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 629 | 1 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Grill J | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 | +4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +5.3 | |
09:05 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-2 11-5 | +5.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-7 | +4.4 |
25 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 601 | 1 place | +28.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-1 13-11 | +10.2 | |
22:31 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 7-11 11-4 | +4.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 629 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +10.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 555 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-15 11-7 11-9 | +3.3 |
24 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 587 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Petracek V | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 3-11 14-12 | +3.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +2.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +3.6 | |
20:02 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 590 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +4.1 |
23 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 566 | 1 place | +21.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 13-11 12-10 | +5.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 5-11 11-6 11-3 | +4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-3 | +6.9 | |
08:01 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 564 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 5-11 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +3.9 |
22 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 573 | 4 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:10 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 572 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
22:31 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 572 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-3 11-9 | +5.9 | |
21:06 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 610 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 4-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
20:04 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 644 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 6-11 11-4 10-12 | -1.1 |
5 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Stolfa Ja | 570 | 1 place | +3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +5.6 | |
18:02 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 540 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 6-11 8-11 | -7.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Donat T | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-2 7-11 14-16 11-3 | +2.8 | |
16:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 5-11 11-5 11-9 | +2.5 |
3 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 565 | 2 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 586 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 4-11 13-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 586 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-4 8-11 | -4.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-3 | +6.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 543 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-9 | +6.3 |
29 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Stolfa Ja | 548 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:36 | Final | Krok L | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 12-10 | +5 | |
22:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-4 | +6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 470 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-5 7-11 11-3 | +1.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +5 |
28 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 583 | 4 place | -35.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-8 3-11 | -7.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 551 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 8-11 | -10.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 582 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 10-12 9-11 | -6 | |
08:31 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 549 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -10.7 |
6 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 616 | 4 place | -33 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 571 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 17-15 11-13 8-11 | -5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 574 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -8.5 | |
09:38 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 571 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 10-12 | -11.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 597 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 12-10 4-11 | -7.1 |
2 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 649 | 4 place | -33.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 620 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 4-11 6-11 | -7.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 666 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 6-11 | -6.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 620 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 8-11 | -10.3 | |
08:03 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 607 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 6-11 4-11 | -8.5 |
4 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 658 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 10-12 | -5.7 | |
18:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 687 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
17:01 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 667 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 10-12 4-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +3.5 |
3 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 669 | 3 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Polreich T | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 7-11 11-5 | +5.9 | |
22:31 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 667 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 703 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-4 8-11 | -4 | |
20:38 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 683 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.8 |
29 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 661 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 686 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 12-14 | -6 | |
14:31 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 4-11 10-12 | -4.4 | |
13:08 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-5 11-7 | +7.5 | |
12:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-9 11-4 | +10.9 |
26 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 657 | 4 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -1.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Hanus Ji | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 13-11 13-11 | +8.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 734 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -1.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 1-11 8-11 | -1.6 |
24 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 673 | 3 place | -16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Babicka L | ⇔ | 636 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 11-6 | +2.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 708 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.9 | |
17:02 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 650 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-13 | -9.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 636 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 9-11 6-11 | -5.5 |
23 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 696 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 659 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 9-11 | -11 | |
14:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-7 13-15 8-11 11-8 | +2.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 659 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 5-11 | -5.5 | |
12:02 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -9 |
20 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 705 | 3 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +5 | |
10:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 723 | 1 : 3 | 16-14 8-11 8-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
09:33 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 729 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 14-12 3-11 6-11 | -3 |
17 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 712 | 4 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Pecka V | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 13-15 4-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.4 | |
10:32 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 739 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 12-10 5-11 11-9 | +5.1 |
17 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 712 | 3 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Janousek L | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 6-11 15-13 11-3 | +4 | |
14:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 4-11 11-3 11-7 | +4 | |
13:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 759 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 4-11 | -4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Lazar Ju | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.6 |
12 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 708 | 3 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +10.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 736 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 713 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 7-11 | -7.6 |
20 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 710 | 4 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 3-11 | -3.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Hradecky Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 3-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
21:01 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-6 | +11.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 715 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.7 |
18 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 727 | 4 place | -17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -6.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-5 | +3 | |
17:01 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 9-11 6-11 | -6.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 | -6.8 |
16 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 720 | 2 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 775 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 13-11 10-12 7-11 | -1.8 | |
22:32 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 12-10 5-11 | -2.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-3 11-5 | +6.3 | |
20:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.9 |
9 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 724 | 2 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 10-12 6-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.8 | |
17:01 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +5.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 657 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-5 | +2 |
5 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 724 | 3 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +5.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 7-11 11-7 12-10 | +3.3 | |
17:32 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 729 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 3-11 11-8 9-11 | -3.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 721 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -6.2 |
3 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 725 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 12-10 | +4 | |
18:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 4-11 5-11 11-6 | +4 | |
17:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 760 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 4-11 | -5.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 762 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.8 |
26 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 729 | 3 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +3.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 13-11 12-10 | +4.5 | |
17:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 | -4.8 | |
16:05 | gr | Kouble D | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 7-11 | -6.4 |
25 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 708 | 1 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novak K | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-7 | +4.1 | |
18:01 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 6-11 11-7 | +2.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 676 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-4 | +5.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 10-12 11-7 11-4 | +1.7 |
25 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 708 | 3 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +13 | |
14:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 773 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-13 6-11 | -2.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-4 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -1.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-6 3-11 6-11 | -2 |
23 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 707 | 3 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +4.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -1.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 684 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 17-15 11-8 | +3.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 8-11 3-11 | -5.3 |
18 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 718 | 2 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 743 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -6 | |
10:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 14-16 12-10 11-5 | +5.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 743 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 9-11 | -6 | |
08:30 | gr | Tauchman D | ⇔ | 721 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 6-11 12-10 7-11 5-11 | -3.9 |
17 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 709 | 1 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 6-11 18-16 11-4 | +3.6 | |
18:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
17:02 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-1 11-5 | +6.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 13-15 13-11 12-10 | +3 |
15 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 695 | 1 place | +14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 10-12 12-10 14-12 | +6.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 700 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-5 7-11 | -3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 15-13 11-6 11-9 | +3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +7.2 |
11 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 697 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-4 8-11 9-11 11-4 | +4.9 | |
21:02 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 10-12 11-5 9-11 11-4 | +3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Dusek Z | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 11-8 4-11 6-11 | -5.2 |
10 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 704 | 4 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 9-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 783 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 6-11 11-3 | +4.9 |
10 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 704 | 2 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 737 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 709 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 5-11 11-6 | +6.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 737 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 3-11 4-11 | -4 | |
08:30 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 9-11 4-11 11-8 | +4.4 |
5 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 712 | 2 place | -7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 11-2 11-3 10-12 | -3.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-9 13-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-6 11-6 10-12 | -5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +4.1 |
2 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 709 | 4 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-6 11-13 | -4 | |
18:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +5.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 753 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 744 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 7-11 5-11 | -3.9 |
2 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 709 | 1 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 14-12 12-14 8-11 11-9 | +4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-4 5-11 11-8 | +4 | |
21:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 12-10 | +7.2 | |
20:01 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 12-14 10-12 | -5.7 |
30 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 724 | 4 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09 | 3rd | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 718 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 15-17 | -8.5 | |
14:07 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-5 0-11 9-11 | -4.5 | |
13:01 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-7 | +7.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 706 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 10-12 | -9.5 |
28 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 688 | 1 place | +36.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Postelt V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 12-10 13-11 | +8.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-9 11-5 13-11 | +7.6 | |
17:06 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +14.4 |
27 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 705 | 3 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 12-10 6-11 13-11 | +5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
09:03 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 12-10 4-11 | -3.7 | |
08:02 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 821 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 8-11 | 0 |
27 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 705 | 4 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 3-11 | -8 | |
14:01 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 729 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 9-11 | -3 | |
13:30 | gr | Tauchman D | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-6 15-13 | +5.5 | |
12:01 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 4-11 | -8 |
26 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 733 | -28.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 9-11 | -12.8 | |
03:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 692 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 675 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 4-11 | -12.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 663 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 7-11 11-6 5-11 | -6.8 |
22 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 722 | 1 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-6 11-5 | +6.1 | |
04:33 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 698 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-9 | +6.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Berger Ja | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 12-10 12-10 10-12 11-9 | +2.1 | |
02:01 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 684 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 12-10 11-7 8-11 | -5.5 | |
01:00 | gr | Vtelensky L | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 8-11 11-6 | +2.6 |
21 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 727 | 1 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Tonar L | ⇔ | 645 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +1.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +6 | |
21:00 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 645 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -14.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 674 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 3-11 11-7 11-9 | +2.8 |
20 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 720 | 1 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-9 | +5.3 | |
14:32 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 656 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +2.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Tauchman D | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 7-11 13-11 | +4.9 | |
12:01 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 751 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.5 |
19 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 700 | 2 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 15-13 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 695 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 17-15 | +7.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-6 | +4 | |
08:30 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 11-4 | +2.8 |
19 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 700 | 3 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 | +3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 717 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 10-12 9-11 | -5 | |
13:30 | gr | Varnuska T | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-4 | +5.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 689 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-5 11-8 | +5.3 |
18 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 700 | 3 place | +1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:12 | 3rd | Tuma D | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 10-12 15-17 11-4 | +4.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-2 11-7 | +8.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Babicka L | ⇔ | 666 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-5 12-14 | -8 | |
01:31 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 10-12 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 702 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -7.8 |
16 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 686 | 1 place | +14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +8 | |
14:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 643 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 | -5.7 | |
13:01 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 687 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 4-11 11-7 | +6 | |
12:00 | gr | Tauchman D | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-3 7-11 11-9 11-5 | +5 |
13 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 687 | 3 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +4.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 707 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 18-16 | +5.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 674 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-6 7-11 | -4.5 |
12 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 681 | 2 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 681 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -8 | |
10:30 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 669 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +5.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 10-12 11-4 12-10 | +4.6 | |
08:31 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 681 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 4-11 11-8 11-5 | +4 |
11 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 679 | 1 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-9 11-13 12-14 11-9 | +2.5 | |
14:02 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-9 12-10 | +4.5 | |
13:13 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 642 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 7-11 10-12 | -8.2 | |
12:52 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 635 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-2 11-9 | +3.4 |
10 Aug 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 682 | 1 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 610 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-3 11-6 | +1.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-3 11-6 | +7.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 606 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -7 | |
01:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 610 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 11-4 10-12 6-11 | -6.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Linder L | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-8 14-12 | +1.9 |
8 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 683 | 3 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 4-11 8-11 11-9 | +4 | |
14:31 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 683 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +8 | |
13:31 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 2-11 | -7.6 | |
12:33 | gr | Vogel M | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 | -5.1 |
7 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 677 | 1 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 12-10 11-5 | 0 | |
22:00 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 621 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 4-11 11-3 | 0 | |
20:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +2.3 |
5 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 663 | 1 place | +18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Sudek P | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-1 15-13 | +5.4 | |
18:04 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 11-4 6-11 12-10 | +3.8 | |
17:04 | gr | Knot Ja | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.3 | |
16:33 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 631 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +4 |
5 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 663 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Janousek L | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 11-5 9-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
14:03 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 650 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-2 11-6 11-5 | +5.2 | |
13:31 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 631 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 7-11 11-2 11-9 10-12 | -5.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -7.2 |
4 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 650 | 2 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 647 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 16-14 3-11 | -6.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 12-14 10-12 11-6 | +3 | |
09:04 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 647 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Kvapil J | ⇔ | 619 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 4-11 12-10 11-9 | +2.7 |
4 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 650 | 1 place | +22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Hasmanda R | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-4 11-4 | +5.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-2 10-12 11-5 | +6.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 668 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 13-11 11-9 11-4 | +4.7 |
29 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 649 | 1 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Polreich T | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +6.2 | |
22:31 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 553 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-8 11-13 8-11 11-4 | +0.2 | |
21:01 | gr | Nohejl V | ⇔ | 579 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 11-8 9-11 11-4 | +1.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 651 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.9 |
23 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 630 | 1 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Klapa V | ⇔ | 567 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +2.9 | |
04:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-2 11-8 | +2.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 13-11 11-8 11-3 | +6.6 | |
01:31 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 614 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 4-11 11-5 | +5 | |
00:02 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 567 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -9.8 |
23 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 630 | 1 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Andrle T | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-7 12-10 19-17 | +7 | |
22:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-8 11-3 | +3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Vojtech P | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-14 11-8 11-5 | +5.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 646 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-7 10-12 | -5 |
21 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 624 | 2 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-5 12-10 8-11 | -2.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-3 12-10 5-11 11-5 | +5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Janousek L | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +5.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 693 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 9-11 4-11 | -1.9 |
17 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 616 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 661 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 613 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Drechsler M | ⇔ | 661 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +8.7 | |
20:31 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 665 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.1 |
16 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 615 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Fojt P | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-8 3-11 12-10 | +8.4 | |
22:33 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 651 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 1-11 5-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 678 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 11-4 12-14 8-11 | -1.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-6 11-8 5-11 | -2.4 |
15 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 620 | 4 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:11 | 3rd | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 689 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 9-11 | -2.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Vrabec Jan | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-8 14-16 5-11 11-7 | +5.1 | |
13:35 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -1.9 | |
12:36 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 3-11 11-13 | -1.8 |
15 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 620 | 4 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Vojtech P | ⇔ | 670 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 9-11 8-11 | -3 | |
10:31 | gr | Vojtech P | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 13-15 7-11 11-7 11-3 | +6 | |
09:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 689 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-8 3-11 | -1.8 | |
08:36 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 660 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 9-11 | -4.8 |
13 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 637 | 4 place | -17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 663 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 7-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 663 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 3-11 11-6 8-11 | -3 | |
09:34 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 657 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 3-11 | -6.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Smrcek M | ⇔ | 691 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.7 |
11 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 641 | 4 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 13-15 7-11 | -4.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 659 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 664 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 14-12 9-11 12-10 | +7.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 726 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 1-11 1-11 | -1.2 |
9 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 647 | 1 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | Final | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +2.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Polreich T | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-4 | +2.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-7 | +2 | |
20:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 575 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -13.8 |
8 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 654 | 2 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 602 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 11-9 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -6.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 5-11 16-14 | 0 | |
09:30 | gr | Kvapil J | ⇔ | 622 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 602 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-4 5-11 | -6.1 |
7 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 641 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +9.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 554 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -7.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 659 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +7 | |
08:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-6 11-5 11-9 | +3.5 |
6 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 630 | 1 place | +12.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +2.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Sudek P | ⇔ | 586 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-4 11-5 11-9 | +3.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-5 | +2.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +3.4 |
5 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 625 | 1 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Leopold M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 563 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +3 | |
21:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 606 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -7.2 |
2 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 599 | 1 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Leopold M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 4-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 578 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-3 | +6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 587 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 14-12 | +7 | |
08:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 592 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 |
2 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 599 | 1 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Tuma D | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +8.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Tuma D | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +5.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Varcl Ja jr. | ⇔ | 623 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 | -4.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 601 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 12-10 11-3 | +6.2 |
29 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 605 | 2 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 579 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 4-11 | -10.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 561 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-3 9-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
03:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-6 7-11 11-6 | +5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 579 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 576 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-7 7-11 13-11 | +2.8 |
23 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 609 | 2 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Pesula T | ⇔ | 657 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
14:04 | gr | Pesula T | ⇔ | 657 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
13:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 16-18 11-7 9-11 11-3 | +1.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 566 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-6 | +2.3 |
20 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 615 | 2 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hisler P | ⇔ | 556 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-9 12-14 6-11 | -6.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Stinil L | ⇔ | 565 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-4 | +3 | |
21:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +3.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Hisler P | ⇔ | 556 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 10-12 12-10 4-11 | -6.4 |
18 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 605 | 1 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +6.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Leopold M | ⇔ | 580 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 585 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-6 13-11 | +4.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Moravek Ji | ⇔ | 588 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 11-9 4-11 2-11 | -4.7 |
12 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 609 | 2 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Placek M | ⇔ | 571 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 571 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +3.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 583 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 3-11 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -5.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +3.3 |
11 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 608 | 3 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Placek M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 13-11 12-10 | +5 | |
22:32 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 569 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -11.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 592 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-3 | +3.3 | |
20:01 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-5 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +3.9 |
10 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 587 | 2 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 584 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 11-13 | -6.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 584 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-6 4-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-1 11-7 | +2.6 | |
16:15 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 548 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 12-10 11-7 | +2.4 |
10 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 587 | 1 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:41 | Final | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +9.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 643 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 | +6.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 581 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +7.5 | |
20:31 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 601 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-4 7-11 8-11 | -5.2 |
4 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Stolfa Ja | 600 | 4 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Placek M | ⇔ | 608 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 6-11 | -5.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 626 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
09:01 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 608 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +4.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 579 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-6 3-11 | -7.2 |