Stolfa Jakub ID: 4476
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
459 | 700 |
19.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 141 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 569 (all games) |
Opponents: | 96 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Holik T | 827 | 3 : 2 | +5.7 |
26.12.2023 | Tournament A14. league 800-900 | Kuzma D | 825 | 3 : 2 | +6.3 |
05.11.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Urban M | 819 | 3 : 1 | +8.3 |
05.11.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Urban M | 819 | 3 : 2 | +5.5 |
22.10.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Zuzanek J | 814 | 3 : 2 | +5.2 |
Latter result
19 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 692 | 3 place | +8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kostal M | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 720 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 13-15 | -5.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 11-9 9-11 10-12 | -2.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 727 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-6 | +10.8 |
15 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 689 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Cermak V | ⇔ | 719 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 702 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 5-11 12-10 | +6.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 13-11 8-11 11-5 | +5.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 709 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-12 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.2 |
12 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 690 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 699 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 4-11 | -7.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 696 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-7 | +6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 699 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 2-11 2-11 | -5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 12-10 | +5.2 |
23 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Stolfa Ja | 693 | 3 place | -2.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 11-13 11-4 11-7 | +4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 692 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -8.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +6.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -5 |
18 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Stolfa Ja | 721 | 4 place | -27.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-13 4-11 | -7.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Kostal M | ⇔ | 695 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-5 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -5 | |
08:03 | gr | Havlicek V | ⇔ | 698 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.8 |