Moravek Jiri ID: 4457
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
664 | 574 |
29.06.2023 |
All tournaments: | 35 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 144 (all games) |
Opponents: | 42 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.06.2022 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Adamec M | 636 | 3 : 1 | +9.2 |
09.07.2022 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Polreich T | 615 | 3 : 1 | +8.1 |
18.06.2022 | Tournament A12. league 550-600 | Stolfa Ja | 605 | 3 : 2 | +4.7 |
23.04.2023 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Novotny Ja | 604 | 3 : 1 | +7.1 |
11.09.2022 | Tournament A14. league 550-600 | Placek M | 603 | 3 : 0 | +9.8 |
Latter result
29 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Moravek Ji | 585 | 3 place | -10.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 13-15 11-7 | +3.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 521 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -13.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 556 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-9 11-9 1-11 | -5.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 575 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 5-11 11-8 | +3.6 |
27 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Moravek Ji | 571 | 1 place | +15 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 588 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-5 14-12 | +7 | |
22:31 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 573 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-7 12-10 11-5 | +6.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 588 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 1-11 | -6.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 10-12 13-11 | +7.7 |
23 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 550-600
Moravek Ji | 571 | 2 place | +1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fisera M | ⇔ | 603 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-13 6-11 | -4.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-3 9-11 9-11 11-8 | +2.4 | |
21:03 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 597 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-8 11-7 | +7.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 603 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 8-11 | -5.4 |
19 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Moravek Ji | 565 | 3 place | +6.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-3 11-8 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 570 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 6-11 | -7.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +5.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +4.9 |
15 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Moravek Ji | 564 | 1 place | +1.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hruda K | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-9 | +2.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 11-4 4-11 11-8 | +0 | |
16:01 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 497 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-6 8-11 8-11 | -6.7 |