Havrda Leos ID: 4454
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
20 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Havrda L | 492 | 2 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 440 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 13-15 | -12.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 10-12 11-7 | +2.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-4 | +3.8 | |
16:02 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-5 | +3.2 |
17 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Havrda L | 475 | 1 place | +18.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-2 | +4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-2 11-3 | +5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 421 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-8 | +3.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-5 | +3.7 |
16 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Havrda L | 474 | 3 place | +1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Marx P | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 5-11 19-17 11-5 17-15 | +5.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Buzek Jo | ⇔ | 469 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-13 9-11 | -6.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 464 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 8-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.4 |
10 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havrda L | 476 | 4 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:26 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 531 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 4-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
18:50 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 531 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 8-11 11-9 8-11 11-3 | +6.2 | |
17:37 | gr | Nohejl V | ⇔ | 566 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 5-11 | -0.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 492 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 11-13 9-11 | -5.1 |
9 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Havrda L | 472 | 2 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Barta M | ⇔ | 511 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 10-12 | -4.9 | |
22:38 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 11-2 13-11 | +7.2 | |
21:34 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 14-16 11-6 | +5.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 511 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 7-11 10-12 | -3.7 |
25 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Havrda L | 466 | 2 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 505 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -3.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 527 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 11-5 9-11 5-11 | -1.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 13-11 11-4 | +8.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-6 7-11 11-4 | +3.3 |
23 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Havrda L | 481 | 3 place | -14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Samko S | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-5 | +5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 473 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
17:31 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 440 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 7-11 12-10 9-11 | -5.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 477 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-13 11-7 7-11 | -6.2 |
19 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havrda L | 478 | 4 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 501 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 3-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 501 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
02:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 575 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 12-10 13-11 11-13 | -0.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 533 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 6-11 11-9 11-13 | -1.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +13.9 |
18 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Havrda L | 501 | -23.3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 485 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 6-11 11-5 6-11 | -4.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 512 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 | -3.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 491 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 3-11 | -8.8 | |
00:35 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 499 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 10-12 | -6.2 |
14 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havrda L | 481 | 3 place | +20.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +7.9 | |
18:33 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 13-11 | +7.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 539 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 5-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 | +6.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 560 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -1.7 |
12 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havrda L | 484 | 4 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 513 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 513 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-9 12-10 5-11 | -2.8 | |
02:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-4 | +10.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 544 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 5-11 10-12 | -2.4 | |
00:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 515 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 2-11 | -5.5 |
11 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havrda L | 504 | -19.8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 512 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 525 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 9-11 | -6.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Bron Z | ⇔ | 553 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-6 6-11 11-7 6-11 | -2 | |
00:02 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 6-11 | -4.1 |
4 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Havrda L | 505 | 2 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 475 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-8 11-4 9-11 | -5.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Marjan M | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-8 | +6.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 475 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-5 11-7 10-12 | -5.2 | |
20:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-3 | +1.9 |
3 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Havrda L | 498 | 1 place | +8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:33 | Final | Trojan F | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-6 | +6.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 474 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 12-14 6-11 | -5 | |
21:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 441 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-7 11-9 | +2.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +3.9 |
28 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havrda L | 487 | 3 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 1-11 9-11 11-9 | +4.8 | |
10:33 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-4 11-8 7-11 11-6 | +4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 9-11 11-4 11-5 | +5.3 | |
08:01 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 522 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 11-6 6-11 | -3.9 |
21 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Havrda L | 500 | 3 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Madle L | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-8 4-11 6-11 11-7 | +4.3 | |
10:34 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
09:31 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 507 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -7.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 16-14 2-11 9-11 | -4.8 |