Havel Ladislav 1956 ID: 4442
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
731 | 527 |
16.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 242 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1032 (all games) |
Opponents: | 103 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 450-500: | |
Tournament A12. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 400-450: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.08.2022 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Stolfa Ja | 682 | 3 : 2 | +6.9 |
10.08.2022 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Fojt P | 677 | 3 : 0 | +13.4 |
03.09.2022 | Tournament A14. league 600-700 | Stepanek J | 655 | 3 : 0 | +12.8 |
08.07.2022 | Tournament A12. league 550-600 | Stolfa Ja | 654 | 3 : 2 | +6.1 |
08.07.2022 | Tournament A12. league 550-600 | Stolfa Ja | 654 | 3 : 2 | +6.1 |
Latter result
16 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havel L 1956 | 522 | 2 place | +5.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 11-9 2-11 | -4.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 551 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 10-12 2-11 | -4.3 | |
13:04 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-9 | +7 | |
12:02 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +6.1 |
11 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havel L 1956 | 524 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-4 7-11 11-5 | +4.5 | |
22:32 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 506 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-4 | +4.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 550 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 2-11 | -5.9 |
10 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havel L 1956 | 523 | 3 place | +1.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-4 13-11 | +5.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 515 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-9 11-8 | +5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 543 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 531 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 6-11 12-10 9-11 | -3.7 |
4 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havel L 1956 | 533 | 4 place | -10.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 518 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 518 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-3 | +6.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 525 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 533 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-2 8-11 10-12 | -6 |
2 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Havel L 1956 | 543 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 552 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-6 6-11 | -5.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 11-13 11-6 7-11 | -4.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 5-11 5-11 11-7 | +4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 543 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 12-10 7-11 16-18 | -4 |