Nikl Zdenek ID: 4437
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
12 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 679 | 4 place | -30.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Navrat L | ⇔ | 669 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 13-11 5-11 9-11 3-11 | -4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Navrat L | ⇔ | 669 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -8.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Lotrek K | ⇔ | 646 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-13 | -10.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Lorenc M | ⇔ | 665 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -6.8 |
22 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 685 | 3 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 677 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-2 | +3.6 | |
14:01 | gr | Kolek D | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 8-11 10-12 11-7 11-9 | +4 | |
13:01 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 677 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 6-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Navrat L | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 16-18 6-11 2-11 | -9.8 |
14 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Nikl Z | 659 | 2 place | +27.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 716 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 | -2.5 | |
14:32 | gr | Navrat L | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +7.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Kantor L | ⇔ | 710 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +12.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 716 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +9.5 |
25 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 655 | 2 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Jochym P | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 15-13 9-11 11-7 11-13 | -3 | |
10:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 13-15 13-15 | -6.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 658 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-4 12-10 | +6.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 680 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 9-11 11-6 12-10 | +7.5 |
22 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 654 | 2 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Huttl A | ⇔ | 672 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Lorenc M | ⇔ | 642 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-5 11-13 11-7 | +3.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Stempak L | ⇔ | 665 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 7-11 17-15 11-4 | +6.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Huttl A | ⇔ | 672 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 13-11 7-11 | -3.3 |
19 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 649 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +4.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 670 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 12-10 12-10 11-6 | +7.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 11-9 5-11 11-13 | -2.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Huttl A | ⇔ | 676 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 13-11 5-11 | -4.4 |
15 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 669 | 4 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Macura R | ⇔ | 685 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 10-12 9-11 | -5 | |
14:30 | gr | Huttl A | ⇔ | 662 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 5-11 | -6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Macura R | ⇔ | 685 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 684 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 | -5.1 |
3 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 664 | 3 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 2-11 11-8 11-7 | +8 | |
14:00 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 697 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +5.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 681 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -5 | |
12:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 3-11 11-9 5-11 13-15 | -3.4 |
1 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 693 | 4 place | -29 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Jochym P | ⇔ | 670 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 6-11 | -9.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 706 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 698 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 5-11 13-15 | -5.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 670 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -9.9 |
8 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 688 | 2 place | +6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 680 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 13-15 11-8 9-11 | -4.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Velky D jr. | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +10.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 680 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 3-11 6-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.4 |
6 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Nikl Z | 698 | 4 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 9-11 | -5.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 666 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-5 | +2.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Velky D jr. | ⇔ | 710 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-8 10-12 | -5.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Kantor L | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 11-4 5-11 | -2.8 |
18 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Nikl Z | 709 | 3 place | -10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Macura R | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +2.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Macura R | ⇔ | 672 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 15-13 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -5.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Pajak W | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 12-14 4-11 | -5.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 749 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 14-12 11-8 6-11 | -2.4 |
11 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Nikl Z | 709 | 3 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 11-8 | +6.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-9 11-5 | +6.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 725 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -6.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 712 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 7-11 | -5.9 |