Krupa Daniel ID: 4435
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
613 | 603 |
21.05.2023 |
All tournaments: | 11 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 44 (all games) |
Opponents: | 25 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament А18: | |
Tournament А18. league 600-700: | |
Tournament А18. league 700-800: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Skacelik R | 801 | 3 : 1 | +10.6 |
20.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Branny D | 772 | 3 : 2 | +5.3 |
11.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Kantor L | 731 | 3 : 1 | +6.4 |
11.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Kantor L | 731 | 3 : 2 | +4.3 |
20.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Filko D | 730 | 3 : 1 | +5.5 |
Latter result
21 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Krupa D | 605 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stempen S | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Stempen S | ⇔ | 600 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +7.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Moskor V | ⇔ | 608 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 608 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-8 2-11 | -5.8 |
19 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Krupa D | 642 | 4 place | -36.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sturma P | ⇔ | 614 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Huttl A | ⇔ | 625 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -9.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Sturma P | ⇔ | 614 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -7.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 620 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -9.7 |
9 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Krupa D | 652 | 3 place | -9.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 662 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +6.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Milata R | ⇔ | 630 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 656 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 662 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.6 |
2 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Krupa D | 679 | 4 place | -27.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Milata R | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 8-11 11-8 3-11 | -6.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Benesz R-r | ⇔ | 687 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 689 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Milata R | ⇔ | 623 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 15-13 9-11 9-11 | -6.3 |
30 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Krupa D | 684 | 4 place | -4.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Lorenc M | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-13 10-12 | -4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Lorenc M | ⇔ | 660 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +6.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 672 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 663 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 1-11 9-11 | -9.6 |