Login

Forget your password?

Send a private message

A message to: Николай Иванов (Brad)

To edit the message

Nejedly Miroslav ID: 4432

Nejedly M 445 3 place -2.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kotil M 394 3 : 1 11-6 11-5 11-13 11-9 +3
10:00 gr Vyboch Ja 450 2 : 3 8-11 11-7 11-8 12-14 6-11 -3.8
09:00 gr Rossler Jo 461 1 : 3 11-7 9-11 10-12 10-12 -5.1
08:30 gr Kotil M 394 3 : 1 11-4 11-9 7-11 11-4 +3
Nejedly M 442 3 place +3.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kotil M 419 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 11-7 +6.1
10:00 gr Rossler Jo 456 2 : 3 11-6 11-13 6-11 13-11 12-14 -3.5
09:30 gr Wasserbauer Ja 398 2 : 3 11-6 11-7 4-11 7-11 9-11 -5.8
08:00 gr Kotil M 419 3 : 0 11-9 13-11 13-11 +6.1
Nejedly M 457 4 place -14.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Vyboch Ja 464 1 : 3 8-11 12-14 11-6 6-11 -5.5
14:30 gr Vyboch Ja 464 2 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 -3.7
13:30 gr Duben B 498 2 : 3 4-11 11-5 5-11 12-10 9-11 -2.3
12:30 gr Krejci A-s 520 0 : 3 9-11 5-11 5-11 -3
Nejedly M 440 1 place +17.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Kotil M 448 3 : 1 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-7 +6.5
10:00 gr Kotil M 448 3 : 2 9-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 11-5 +4.3
09:00 gr Wasserbauer Ja 392 3 : 0 11-8 11-8 11-6 +4.2
08:30 gr Kosprd A 386 3 : 2 11-4 11-7 2-11 7-11 11-4 +1.8
Nejedly M 455 4 place -14.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kotil M 450 1 : 3 11-3 5-11 7-11 5-11 -6.3
10:00 gr Krejci A-s 505 0 : 3 6-11 4-11 4-11 -4
09:00 gr Kotil M 450 3 : 2 10-12 11-5 11-6 10-12 11-9 +3.8
08:30 gr Hons K 414 1 : 3 10-12 11-9 9-11 6-11 -8.4
Nejedly M 441 1 place +14.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Hons K 407 3 : 2 11-6 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-5 +2.7
14:00 gr Kotil M 452 3 : 2 11-6 6-11 5-11 11-8 11-4 +4.4
13:30 gr Fuchs Jo 410 3 : 1 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-8 +4.2
12:00 gr Hons K 407 3 : 2 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-4 11-6 +2.7
Nejedly M 437 2 place +4.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Vyboch Ja 470 0 : 3 10-12 11-13 6-11 -5.4
10:30 gr Hons K 433 3 : 1 9-11 11-7 13-11 11-4 +5.8
09:00 gr Krejci A-s 483 3 : 1 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 +8.8
08:11 gr Vyboch Ja 470 0 : 3 6-11 8-11 8-11 -5.4
Nejedly M 435 3 place +1.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:03 3rd Kotil M 413 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 11-8 +6.2
14:37 gr Kotil M 413 3 : 2 9-11 11-2 13-11 5-11 11-9 +3.1
13:13 gr Krejci A-s 470 1 : 3 1-11 9-11 17-15 8-11 -3.9
12:00 gr Jakes P 470 1 : 3 6-11 11-7 5-11 4-11 -3.9
Nejedly M 455 4 place -19.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Hons K 423 1 : 3 5-11 6-11 11-4 7-11 -7.9
10:00 gr Duben B 461 0 : 3 9-11 4-11 3-11 -7.6
09:30 gr Kotil M 414 1 : 3 9-11 11-7 3-11 8-11 -8.5
08:00 gr Hons K 423 3 : 1 11-4 11-7 7-11 11-7 +4.1
Nejedly M 471 4 place -15.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Krejci A-s 472 0 : 3 3-11 7-11 5-11 -7.9
14:00 gr Necas M 474 1 : 3 11-6 10-12 8-11 7-11 -5.8
13:00 gr Krejci A-s 472 3 : 0 13-11 13-11 11-7 +8.1
12:30 gr Kotil M 411 1 : 3 11-8 8-11 6-11 6-11 -9.6
Nejedly M 466 3 place +5.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:20 3rd Pesek K 501 3 : 1 8-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 +8.1
10:00 gr Pesek K 501 3 : 2 3-11 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-8 +5.4
09:00 gr Krejci A-s 466 2 : 3 11-8 7-11 11-3 8-11 9-11 -4
08:30 gr Duben B 449 2 : 3 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-13 -4.6
Nejedly M 455 1 place +11.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Vyboch Ja 481 3 : 0 11-7 12-10 11-9 +10.1
10:30 gr Hons K 434 3 : 2 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-4 +3.2
09:00 gr Vyboch Ja 481 0 : 3 9-11 2-11 8-11 -5.9
08:00 gr Duben B 438 3 : 2 12-10 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-8 +3.3
Nejedly M 449 2 place +2.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Vyboch Ja 457 1 : 3 12-10 10-12 7-11 5-11 -5.5
10:31 gr Vyboch Ja 457 0 : 3 9-11 13-15 6-11 -7.4
09:00 gr Kotil M 422 3 : 0 11-5 11-8 11-3 +5.9
08:00 gr Necas M 500 3 : 1 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-8 +9.1
Nejedly M 449 1 place +4.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Svoboda O 309 3 : 1 11-7 11-6 14-16 11-1 0
14:00 gr Lzicar O 397 3 : 0 11-6 11-5 11-9 +3.8
13:00 gr Travnik M 350 3 : 0 11-4 11-3 11-5 0
12:30 gr Svoboda O 309 3 : 1 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-5 0
Nejedly M 414 1 place +35.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Rossler Jo 456 3 : 1 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 +8.5
10:30 gr Kotil M 460 3 : 2 6-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 11-7 +5.9
09:30 gr Necas M 464 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 11-5 +12
08:30 gr Rossler Jo 456 3 : 1 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-5 +8.5
Nejedly M 424 3 place -9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:04 3rd Kosprd A 378 3 : 0 11-9 11-8 11-3 +4.4
10:30 gr Kosprd A 378 2 : 3 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 8-11 -5.8
09:00 gr Kotil M 439 1 : 3 7-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 -5.1
08:00 gr Vyboch Ja 451 2 : 3 11-9 6-11 5-11 11-8 9-11 -2.9
Nejedly M 406 1 place +18.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Kotil M 439 3 : 2 13-11 10-12 11-8 13-15 11-6 +5.3
14:30 gr Hons K 418 3 : 1 7-11 11-1 14-12 11-6 +6.7
13:30 gr Duben B 454 2 : 3 11-9 11-5 8-11 9-11 6-11 -2.1
12:30 gr Kotil M 439 3 : 1 7-11 11-7 11-6 11-6 +8
Nejedly M 404 3 place +1.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:14 3rd Lzicar O 418 3 : 0 11-6 11-9 13-11 +9.1
14:30 gr Hons K 409 3 : 2 11-7 11-5 9-11 10-12 11-7 +4.2
13:30 gr Mista O 420 0 : 3 10-12 8-11 4-11 -6.8
12:30 gr Lzicar O 418 1 : 3 9-11 13-15 11-8 9-11 -5.2
Nejedly M 428 4 place -23.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:09 3rd Mista O 403 0 : 3 4-11 8-11 3-11 -10
10:00 gr Vyboch Ja 429 1 : 3 11-9 8-11 5-11 8-11 -6
09:00 gr Mista O 403 0 : 3 4-11 6-11 8-11 -10
08:30 gr Kosprd A 383 3 : 2 8-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 11-3 +2.2
Nejedly M 420 1 place +8.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Hons K 415 3 : 1 11-8 11-9 6-11 11-7 +5.7
10:00 gr Hons K 415 3 : 1 11-6 13-11 6-11 12-10 +5.7
09:00 gr Mista O 417 0 : 3 7-11 11-13 9-11 -8.2
08:30 gr Kosprd A 378 3 : 0 11-4 11-9 11-8 +4.6
Nejedly M 411 3 place +9.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Pesek J 415 3 : 0 11-8 11-9 11-5 +8.4
10:30 gr Pesek J 415 3 : 0 13-11 11-3 11-9 +8.4
09:30 gr Jakes P 459 2 : 3 11-8 7-11 11-13 11-7 11-13 -2.1
08:30 gr Wasserbauer Ja 424 1 : 3 11-7 6-11 4-11 5-11 -5.2
Nejedly M 427 3 place -15.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:01 3rd Travnik M 339 3 : 1 16-14 11-8 12-14 11-7 +0.7
14:00 gr Duben B 442 1 : 3 14-12 12-14 15-17 8-11 -5.1
13:30 gr Jarolim Ja 367 0 : 3 8-11 4-11 8-11 -12.8
12:00 gr Travnik M 339 3 : 0 11-7 11-5 11-5 +0.9
Nejedly M 409 2 place +18.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Necas M 475 0 : 3 6-11 7-11 12-14 -2.8
14:00 gr Wasserbauer Ja 442 3 : 0 11-9 12-10 11-9 +10.6
13:00 gr Necas M 475 3 : 2 11-6 12-14 11-6 4-11 11-1 +6.6
12:30 gr Kosprd A 395 3 : 2 14-12 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 +3.4
Nejedly M 430 3 place -20.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:04 3rd Hons K 383 3 : 2 12-10 11-13 11-6 7-11 11-8 +2.1
10:00 gr Vyboch Ja 436 2 : 3 5-11 11-9 11-9 3-11 11-13 -3.8
09:00 gr Mista O 405 1 : 3 11-9 7-11 5-11 8-11 -7.5
08:30 gr Hons K 383 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 4-11 -11.8
Nejedly M 417 1 place +14.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
14:00 Final Necas M 437 3 : 0 13-11 11-7 11-8 +9.6
13:30 gr Krejci A-s 459 1 : 3 12-10 3-11 6-11 11-13 -3.5
12:30 gr Necas M 437 3 : 1 11-5 9-11 13-11 11-8 +7.2
Lzicar O 423 0 : 0 0
Nejedly M 425 4 place -7.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 gr Duben B 421 0 : 3 5-11 9-11 1-11 -8.3
11:00 3rd Wasserbauer Ja 460 2 : 3 11-9 11-9 10-12 5-11 6-11 -2.6
10:05 gr Krejci A-s 467 2 : 3 11-7 6-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 -2.3
09:00 gr Wasserbauer Ja 460 3 : 2 12-14 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-7 +5.4
Nejedly M 431 4 place -6.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Duben B 416 1 : 3 7-11 8-11 13-11 7-11 -6.9
10:30 gr Duben B 416 3 : 0 11-9 11-8 11-4 +6.8
09:00 gr Kotil M 450 2 : 3 10-12 11-8 11-9 3-11 7-11 -3.2
08:00 gr Krejci A-s 459 2 : 3 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-8 8-11 -2.9
Nejedly M 424 3 place +7.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Lzicar O 450 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 11-9 +10.1
14:30 gr Duben B 405 1 : 3 10-12 11-6 9-11 7-11 -7.1
13:00 gr Kotil M 441 3 : 1 11-2 11-7 7-11 11-6 +7
12:00 gr Lzicar O 450 2 : 3 15-17 11-5 10-12 11-6 8-11 -3
Nejedly M 432 3 place -1.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:02 3rd Mista O 436 3 : 0 12-10 11-4 11-9 +8.3
10:30 gr Krejci A-s 468 2 : 3 11-7 9-11 11-8 5-11 5-11 -2.6
09:00 gr Mista O 436 2 : 3 11-8 16-14 9-11 9-11 9-11 -3.8
08:00 gr Kotil M 439 2 : 3 11-7 8-11 11-9 5-11 12-14 -3.7
Nejedly M 432 4 place -6.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Krejci A-s 468 2 : 3 6-11 12-10 4-11 11-8 6-11 -2.6
14:00 gr Vyboch Ja 423 0 : 3 7-11 9-11 2-11 -8.7
13:00 gr Necas M 379 2 : 3 4-11 11-5 11-2 8-11 10-12 -6.1
12:30 gr Krejci A-s 468 3 : 0 11-6 11-9 11-9 +10.8
Nejedly M 450 4 place -18
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Necas M 383 2 : 3 14-12 11-3 9-11 8-11 9-11 -6.7
10:00 gr Vyboch Ja 430 1 : 3 11-6 10-12 8-11 7-11 -7.2
09:30 gr Necas M 383 3 : 2 11-7 9-11 4-11 11-2 11-7 +1.3
08:00 gr Kotil M 416 2 : 3 11-6 2-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 -5.4
Nejedly M 438 1 place +13
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Hons K 392 3 : 1 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-7 +3.2
14:00 gr Kotil M 428 3 : 1 11-6 5-11 11-9 11-7 +5.4
13:00 gr Hons K 392 3 : 1 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-8 +3.2
12:30 gr Travnik M 345 3 : 1 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-6 +0.4
Nejedly M 427 2 place +11.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Zizka M 451 1 : 3 8-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 -4.6
14:00 gr Zizka M 451 3 : 1 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-9 +7.4
13:30 gr Necas M 404 3 : 1 11-4 8-11 11-7 11-3 +4.6
12:00 gr Kotil M 423 3 : 2 11-6 11-4 6-11 8-11 11-7 +3.8
Nejedly M 427 2 place 0.4
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Zizka M 448 1 : 3 11-7 5-11 5-11 6-11 -4.8
14:00 gr Zizka M 448 3 : 0 11-5 11-9 11-7 +9.7
13:30 gr Hons K 364 3 : 1 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-7 +2.2
12:12 gr Kotil M 436 0 : 3 6-11 9-11 9-11 -7.3
Nejedly M 439 4 place -11.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:07 3rd Kotil M 438 1 : 3 6-11 8-11 14-12 10-12 -6.1
14:00 gr Zizka M 433 2 : 3 7-11 10-12 11-8 15-13 9-11 -4.2
13:30 gr Krejci A-s 402 3 : 2 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-7 +2.5
12:00 gr Kotil M 438 2 : 3 8-11 7-11 11-9 11-8 14-16 -4
Nejedly M 433 3 place +6.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Mista O 465 3 : 2 8-11 8-11 11-2 11-7 11-9 +5.3
10:30 gr Vyboch Ja 436 2 : 3 1-11 11-7 12-10 6-11 9-11 -3.9
09:00 gr Mista O 465 3 : 2 11-5 2-11 9-11 11-6 11-1 +5.3
08:00 gr Kadlec V 526 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 5-11 -0.5
Nejedly M 431 1 place +2.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Vyboch Ja 421 3 : 2 11-6 6-11 11-8 5-11 11-9 +3.6
10:00 gr Kotil M 429 2 : 3 11-7 10-12 6-11 11-8 6-11 -4.1
09:00 gr Vyboch Ja 421 2 : 3 11-6 6-11 12-10 4-11 5-11 -4.4
08:30 gr Zizka M 443 3 : 1 11-8 5-11 12-10 11-8 +6.7
Nejedly M 444 3 place -12.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kotil M 447 3 : 0 11-7 11-5 11-4 +8.3
10:00 gr Kotil M 447 1 : 3 9-11 6-11 11-6 2-11 -5.8
09:00 gr Vyboch Ja 419 0 : 3 5-11 12-14 8-11 -10
08:30 gr Zizka M 414 2 : 3 2-11 11-9 11-7 10-12 5-11 -5.2
Nejedly M 438 1 place +6.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:35 Final Hons K 373 3 : 0 11-6 11-6 11-9 +2.8
14:00 gr Krejci A-s 410 3 : 1 11-9 5-11 11-4 11-9 +4.3
13:36 gr Necas M 403 3 : 0 11-8 11-6 11-8 +5.2
12:00 gr Hons K 373 2 : 3 9-11 11-6 12-10 4-11 7-11 -6.6
Nejedly M 425 1 place +13.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:43 Final Mista O 450 3 : 2 12-10 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-7 +5
10:00 gr Mista O 450 2 : 3 11-9 14-12 9-11 4-11 9-11 -3
09:00 gr Krejci A-s 432 3 : 2 9-11 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-7 +4.3
08:30 gr Kotil M 436 3 : 1 11-8 3-11 15-13 12-10 +6.7
Nejedly M 446 4 place -21.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:08 3rd Mista O 433 0 : 3 8-11 7-11 2-11 -9.1
14:45 gr Mista O 433 0 : 3 8-11 7-11 9-11 -9.1
13:38 gr Brezna T 512 2 : 3 11-7 4-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 -1.4
12:41 gr Cernik Ja 527 0 : 3 7-11 6-11 6-11 -1.6
Nejedly M 448 2 place -0.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Vyboch Ja 409 2 : 3 4-11 5-11 13-11 12-10 8-11 -5.5
10:30 gr Vyboch Ja 409 2 : 3 11-13 11-7 11-8 2-11 3-11 -5.5
09:00 gr Krejci A-s 450 3 : 1 11-9 5-11 13-11 11-8 +6.1
08:00 gr Kotil M 434 3 : 2 10-12 11-8 11-3 8-11 11-9 +3.5
Nejedly M 445 1 place +3.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Krejci A-s 447 3 : 1 7-11 11-9 11-7 13-11 +6.2
14:00 gr Krejci A-s 447 1 : 3 11-7 4-11 6-11 6-11 -5.8
13:00 gr Masa P 376 3 : 1 11-9 11-3 10-12 11-5 +1.9
12:30 gr Jarolim Ja 365 3 : 2 7-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 11-4 +0.8
Nejedly M 447 1 place -1.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Vyboch Ja 405 3 : 2 10-12 11-7 11-13 11-8 13-11 +2.3
10:00 gr Vyboch Ja 405 3 : 1 9-11 14-12 14-12 11-8 +3.5
09:30 gr Necas M 383 3 : 0 11-6 11-5 11-7 +2.9
08:00 gr Masa P 367 1 : 3 9-11 9-11 11-6 8-11 -10.8
Nejedly M 435 1 place +12.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Masa P 357 3 : 2 5-11 11-9 8-11 11-4 11-8 +0.9
10:00 gr Kotil M 448 3 : 2 11-6 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 +4.5
09:00 gr Masa P 357 3 : 2 11-9 5-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 +0.9
08:30 gr Vyboch Ja 418 3 : 1 8-11 11-9 11-3 12-10 +5
Nejedly M 424 2 place +12
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Krejci A-s 451 0 : 3 8-11 8-11 9-11 -5.8
10:00 gr Kotil M 454 3 : 2 11-9 11-5 8-11 8-11 13-11 +5.2
09:00 gr Krejci A-s 451 3 : 1 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 +7.7
08:30 gr Masa P 396 3 : 1 11-9 7-11 12-10 11-9 +4.3
Nejedly M 412 1 place +12.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:49 Final Vyboch Ja 414 3 : 0 13-11 13-11 11-1 +8.2
10:00 gr Vyboch Ja 414 1 : 3 9-11 7-11 11-7 9-11 -5.9
09:00 gr Krejci A-s 409 3 : 1 9-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 +5.8
08:30 gr Hons K 378 3 : 1 11-6 11-3 8-11 11-2 +4
Nejedly M 414 2 place -1.9
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Vyboch Ja 408 2 : 3 9-11 11-9 13-11 10-12 3-11 -4.2
10:00 gr Krejci A-s 399 3 : 0 11-9 11-8 12-10 +6.7
09:30 gr Paclik V 331 3 : 0 11-8 11-7 11-8 +1.4
08:00 gr Vyboch Ja 408 1 : 3 11-9 4-11 3-11 5-11 -6.4
Nejedly M 416 2 place -1.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:30 Final Vyboch Ja 401 2 : 3 7-11 11-9 13-11 8-11 8-11 -4.6
14:00 gr Vyboch Ja 401 2 : 3 6-11 12-10 11-9 11-13 8-11 -4.6
13:30 gr Jarolim Ja 358 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 15-13 +3.3
12:00 gr Hons K 384 3 : 1 9-11 11-6 11-4 11-7 +4.1
Nejedly M 422 3 place -5.3
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Vyboch Ja 396 3 : 0 11-9 11-9 11-7 +6
10:00 gr Kotil M 474 2 : 3 11-3 9-11 3-11 11-4 14-16 -1.9
09:00 gr Stanek V 464 2 : 3 11-8 6-11 11-6 13-15 6-11 -2.3
08:30 gr Vyboch Ja 396 1 : 3 9-11 8-11 11-4 5-11 -7.5
Nejedly M 427 3 place -5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:07 3rd Vyboch Ja 400 3 : 1 11-13 11-9 11-9 11-8 +4.4
10:00 gr Stanek V 464 0 : 3 9-11 8-11 10-12 -5.1
09:30 gr Vyboch Ja 400 1 : 3 11-8 14-16 10-12 8-11 -7.6
08:00 gr Krejci A-s 401 3 : 2 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-7 12-10 +2.9
Nejedly M 448 4 place -20.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:03 3rd Krejci A-s 395 0 : 3 10-12 8-11 9-11 -12.2
14:00 gr Kotil M 457 1 : 3 12-10 11-13 8-11 9-11 -5.5
13:00 gr Stanek V 466 1 : 3 11-8 9-11 9-11 8-11 -4.9
12:31 gr Krejci A-s 395 3 : 2 11-9 3-11 9-11 12-10 12-10 +1.9
Nejedly M 449 2 place -0.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:30 Final Stanek V 458 1 : 3 11-8 9-11 11-13 5-11 -5.4
10:00 gr Kotil M 451 2 : 3 8-11 11-8 11-5 8-11 9-11 -3.9
09:00 gr Stanek V 458 3 : 2 14-12 11-8 5-11 6-11 12-10 +4.4
08:30 gr Hons K 397 3 : 0 11-4 11-4 11-6 +3.8
Nejedly M 452 2 place -2.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:34 Final Stanek V 429 1 : 3 11-9 10-12 9-11 9-11 -7.4
10:00 gr Kotil M 461 3 : 2 12-10 11-3 9-11 10-12 11-8 +4.4
09:00 gr Stanek V 429 2 : 3 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-13 6-11 -4.9
08:30 gr Krejci A-s 411 3 : 0 11-9 11-6 12-10 +4.7
Nejedly M 456 3 place -3.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:10 3rd Krejci A-s 377 3 : 1 13-11 12-14 11-9 11-9 +1.2
10:01 gr Kotil M 461 3 : 1 11-6 12-10 9-11 11-9 +6.3
09:00 gr Raymond P 445 2 : 3 7-11 11-7 11-5 9-11 2-11 -4.5
08:30 gr Krejci A-s 377 2 : 3 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-5 7-11 -7.2
Nejedly M 463 2 place -6.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
23:38 Final Kotil M 445 2 : 3 8-11 9-11 12-10 11-4 9-11 -4.7
22:30 gr Masa P 347 3 : 0 11-7 11-9 11-5 0
21:30 gr Kotil M 445 2 : 3 11-3 8-11 6-11 11-4 5-11 -4.7
20:49 gr Krejci A-s 397 3 : 0 12-10 11-8 11-4 +2.7
Nejedly M 449 3 place +14.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kotil M 462 3 : 0 11-6 11-3 11-8 +9
14:30 gr Kotil M 462 3 : 0 11-4 11-7 11-9 +9
13:30 gr Pechacek J 500 2 : 3 8-11 11-7 11-8 7-11 7-11 -2
12:30 gr Brezna T 502 2 : 3 3-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 -1.9
Nejedly M 460 3 place -10.8
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Jarolim Ja 386 3 : 2 8-11 16-18 11-8 11-5 11-6 +1
14:01 gr Kotil M 452 1 : 3 13-11 6-11 8-11 7-11 -6.5
13:00 gr Stanek V 430 1 : 3 8-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 -7.8
12:30 gr Jarolim Ja 386 3 : 0 11-6 11-7 17-15 +2.1
Nejedly M 444 1 place +16.6
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:34 Final Chalupa K 435 3 : 1 5-11 11-9 11-4 11-4 +5.4
10:01 gr Chalupa K 435 3 : 2 7-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-5 +3.6
09:30 gr Krejci A-s 382 3 : 2 11-7 8-11 11-5 4-11 11-6 +1.5
08:00 gr Janovsky Z 410 3 : 0 11-4 11-5 11-9 +5.3
Nejedly M 447 2 place -1.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:37 Final Kotil M 447 1 : 3 11-9 9-11 9-11 9-11 -6
10:02 gr Mista O 480 0 : 3 7-11 9-11 6-11 -5.3
09:00 gr Kotil M 447 3 : 0 11-6 11-4 11-6 +8
08:34 gr Hons K 376 3 : 2 11-9 5-11 11-3 7-11 11-3 +1.2
Nejedly M 455 4 place -8.2
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Pesek K 533 0 : 3 11-13 13-15 12-14 -1.8
10:30 gr Sejk P 495 0 : 3 5-11 6-11 3-11 -4.7
09:05 gr Pesek K 533 1 : 3 3-11 10-12 11-7 9-11 -1.3
08:31 gr Vesely Jiri sr. 550 0 : 3 4-11 4-11 8-11 -0.4
Nejedly M 464 4 place -9.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Cernik Ja 544 0 : 3 11-13 7-11 10-12 -1.6
10:30 gr Sejk P 486 1 : 3 9-11 3-11 11-9 3-11 -4.7
09:00 gr Pesek K 527 1 : 3 12-10 6-11 10-12 1-11 -2.2
08:00 gr Cernik Ja 544 1 : 3 10-12 11-7 8-11 11-13 -1.2
Nejedly M 490 4 place -25.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
19:00 3rd Cvecek M 516 1 : 3 9-11 2-11 11-8 4-11 -4.4
18:30 gr Jirout J 464 0 : 3 1-11 9-11 7-11 -10.1
17:00 gr Svoboda V 503 1 : 3 11-9 6-11 2-11 8-11 -5.3
16:00 gr Cvecek M 516 0 : 3 12-14 9-11 4-11 -5.9
Nejedly M 487 3 place +3.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Svoboda V 538 3 : 2 5-11 11-7 3-11 11-5 11-9 +6
10:30 gr Svoboda V 538 1 : 3 5-11 11-6 7-11 8-11 -2.9
09:30 gr Novotny T 593 0 : 3 10-12 9-11 7-11 0
08:30 gr Malek M 589 0 : 3 8-11 3-11 4-11 0
19 May 2022 12:00 Tournament А16
Nejedly M 479 3 place +8.7
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Kotil M 468 3 : 2 5-11 2-11 11-8 11-6 11-9 +3.6
14:34 gr Kotil M 468 3 : 0 12-10 12-10 11-8 +7.1
13:00 gr Brezna T 540 1 : 3 5-11 11-6 4-11 10-12 -2.3
12:00 gr Cernik Ja 576 1 : 3 4-11 6-11 13-11 8-11 -0.1
13 May 2022 08:00 Tournament A16
Nejedly M 486 3 place -7.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
11:00 3rd Kotil M 459 3 : 1 11-5 8-11 11-7 11-7 +4.4
10:30 gr Kotil M 459 1 : 3 5-11 4-11 12-10 7-11 -7.6
09:00 gr Pechacek J 528 1 : 3 9-11 11-8 5-11 4-11 -3.5
08:00 gr Capek M 576 0 : 3 7-11 8-11 6-11 -0.8
13 May 2022 12:00 Tournament A16
Nejedly M 486 4 place 0.1
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Manhal Ja sr. 561 2 : 3 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 6-11 -1
14:30 gr Pesek K 526 0 : 3 3-11 7-11 6-11 -4.8
13:30 gr Manhal Ja sr. 561 3 : 1 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-8 +10.5
12:30 gr Pechacek J 528 0 : 3 4-11 8-11 7-11 -4.6
10 May 2022 12:00 Tournament А16
Nejedly M 482 3 place +4.5
Opponent Rat. Result Delta
15:00 3rd Pesek K 542 3 : 1 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 +9.6
14:30 gr Pesek K 542 1 : 3 8-11 11-9 5-11 9-11 -2.4
13:38 gr Capek M 575 0 : 3 4-11 4-11 6-11 -0.6
12:30 gr Manhal Ja sr. 550 0 : 3 4-11 3-11 6-11 -2.5