Machart Jiri ID: 4428
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
19 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 233 | 3 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Holik P | ⇔ | 250 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +7 | |
10:30 | gr | Holik P | ⇔ | 250 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-14 7-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Vaclavik M | ⇔ | 298 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 268 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.3 |
12 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 239 | 4 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Bernat Ja | ⇔ | 262 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -6.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 298 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 4-11 | -3.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Bernat Ja | ⇔ | 262 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-6 | +9.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Kollner S | ⇔ | 245 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 5-11 6-11 | -5.6 |
31 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 230 | 3 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Antos M | ⇔ | 255 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +5 | |
14:01 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 282 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
13:04 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 255 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-1 11-5 | +9.9 | |
12:34 | gr | Bernat Ja | ⇔ | 258 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 17-15 9-11 12-10 7-11 | -2.9 |
29 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 258 | 4 place | -27.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Bernat Ja | ⇔ | 250 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 10-12 | -8.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Bernat Ja | ⇔ | 250 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 264 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-9 5-11 | -5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 304 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.3 |
25 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 255 | 3 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Antos M | ⇔ | 265 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-5 | +4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 265 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-2 15-13 | +8.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Vaclavik M | ⇔ | 301 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 4-11 | -4.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 273 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 8-11 | -6.6 |
15 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 266 | 3 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Antos M | ⇔ | 276 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 13-11 | +6.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 276 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-2 7-11 | -3.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 259 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 9-11 | -8.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 284 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-13 | -4.9 |
12 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 266 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 277 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-7 | +8.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Vaclavik M | ⇔ | 303 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 4-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 234 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 10-12 | -7.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 277 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -7.2 |
9 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 256 | 3 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Monik P | ⇔ | 254 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +3.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 305 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +8.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 254 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 13-11 13-11 | +5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 252 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -8.3 |
7 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 249 | 3 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 349 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 5-11 14-12 11-9 | +12 | |
14:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 290 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-9 6-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 349 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 328 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 7-11 | -1.3 |
19 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 254 | 4 place | -5.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Antos M | ⇔ | 273 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 273 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 11-13 7-11 | -4.9 | |
13:32 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 317 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +9.7 | |
12:31 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 292 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -3.7 |
18 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 264 | 4 place | -9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 270 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 12-14 7-11 | -5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 248 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 | -7 | |
09:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 270 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +8.5 | |
08:01 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 271 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 9-11 10-12 | -5.6 |
2 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 256 | 2 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 288 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 10-12 10-12 | -4.1 | |
10:31 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 273 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +9.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 288 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 253 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +7.7 |
31 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 249 | 3 place | +8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Monik P | ⇔ | 271 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-7 | +9.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 262 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -3.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 274 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 271 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-3 7-11 11-8 | +7.3 |
28 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 259 | 4 place | -9.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 281 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -6.2 | |
18:31 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 266 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 11-8 11-5 | +4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 299 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 281 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 4-11 | -3.1 |
22 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 256 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kollner S | ⇔ | 254 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 10-12 11-7 | +5.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Kollner S | ⇔ | 254 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
09:31 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 282 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 15-13 12-14 8-11 | -4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 275 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-5 11-5 | +7.2 |
21 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 235 | 2 place | +21.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 259 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kollner S | ⇔ | 250 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-9 | +9.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Vrzak M sr. | ⇔ | 275 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-4 | +11.2 | |
08:01 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 259 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 10-12 11-9 16-14 | +5 |
9 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 247 | 4 place | -12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Novotny L | ⇔ | 301 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-11 8-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 277 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-7 5-11 11-13 14-16 | -2.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Novotny L | ⇔ | 301 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
08:32 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 301 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 10-12 7-11 | -2.8 |
3 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 266 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Monik P | ⇔ | 261 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 11-6 10-12 | -4.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 298 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 261 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 8-11 10-12 | -6.3 | |
08:01 | gr | Novotny L | ⇔ | 271 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 3-11 11-13 | -3.8 |
2 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 250-300
Machart Ji | 287 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Regner T | ⇔ | 327 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-6 6-11 | -3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 287 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -6 | |
13:00 | gr | Rajek Ja | ⇔ | 300 | 0 : 3 | 17-19 0-11 8-11 | -7 | |
12:00 | gr | Regner T | ⇔ | 327 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.8 |
27 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 288 | 4 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Pycha M | ⇔ | 334 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 9-11 10-12 | -3.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 322 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 9-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 337 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 4-11 | -4.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 334 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-5 11-4 | +8.7 |
24 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 311 | 4 place | -23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 318 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 2-11 6-11 10-12 | -3.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 318 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 6-11 | -7.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 327 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 324 | 1 : 3 | 18-20 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -5.2 |
21 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 307 | 3 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:50 | 3rd | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 309 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +4.1 | |
15:26 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 309 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-9 | +6.1 | |
14:41 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 376 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 6-11 | -1.9 | |
13:50 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 336 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.3 |
17 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 311 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 327 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-8 3-11 11-8 | +7 | |
10:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 327 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-7 5-11 | -5 | |
09:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 372 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 | -2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 367 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 8-11 | -3.5 |
16 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 333 | 4 place | -21.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 359 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.4 | |
18:31 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 349 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-13 | -6.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 359 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 12-14 | -5.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 376 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 8-11 | -4.5 |
9 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 337 | 2 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 322 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 6-11 | -6.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 322 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 10-12 6-11 | -6.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 308 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +5.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 320 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.3 |
6 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 344 | 4 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 343 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 10-12 12-10 7-11 | -4 | |
14:32 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 343 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 8-11 11-4 11-8 11-4 | +4 | |
13:30 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 396 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 410 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -2.7 |
3 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 327 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 290 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-2 11-4 12-10 | +3.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 337 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 306 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-3 | +6.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 290 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 11-13 11-4 12-10 | +2.5 |
31 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 328 | 2 place | -0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Palecek J | ⇔ | 365 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 3-11 | -5 | |
14:34 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 304 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 16-14 9-11 11-2 | +4.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 343 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 16-14 7-11 11-5 | +4.6 | |
12:01 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 365 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -5 |
25 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 327 | 3 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 318 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-6 | +7.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 328 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -8 | |
13:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 326 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 318 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +7.2 |
18 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 318 | 3 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-5 | +9.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 325 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-2 8-11 | -5.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 366 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 13-15 8-11 11-13 | -3.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +9.2 |
14 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 333 | 3 place | -14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 335 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 14-12 11-7 | +4.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 315 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 7-11 5-11 5-11 | -7.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 326 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 5-11 | -6.4 | |
12:01 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 335 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 10-12 | -5.9 |
10 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 365 | 4 place | -32.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 358 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 12-14 | -6.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 358 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 10-12 | -8.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 313 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -12.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 339 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 13-11 3-11 | -5 |
6 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 367 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 367 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 9-11 | -8 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 11-9 10-12 10-12 | -4.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 367 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +4 | |
12:01 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 349 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 16-14 11-9 | +6.6 |
2 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 359 | 1 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 361 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +8.2 | |
10:02 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 361 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.9 | |
09:31 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 282 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 11-3 6-11 11-8 | +0.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 316 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 5-11 11-9 15-13 11-8 | +2.3 |
29 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 365 | 1 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 354 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 2-11 11-6 11-4 11-7 | +3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 347 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 12-14 7-11 | -7.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 297 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-7 | +1.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 354 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-7 5-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
27 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 356 | 2 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 341 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -4.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 348 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 5-11 11-4 | +5.5 | |
09:32 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 334 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-1 | +4.6 | |
08:09 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 341 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-8 6-11 9-11 13-11 | +3.4 |
22 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 364 | 3 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 335 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-7 11-9 | +5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 356 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -8.6 | |
09:35 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 318 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -8.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 335 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 14-12 | +4.2 |
20 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 368 | 3 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 347 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 13-11 | +6.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 360 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -8.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 337 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 11-9 3-11 | -7.8 | |
16:02 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 347 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +6.3 |
17 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 348 | 1 place | +20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 340 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 340 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-6 | +5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Antos M | ⇔ | 298 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +3 | |
12:00 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 320 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-3 | +5.8 |
14 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 328 | 1 place | +20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 345 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +9.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 345 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 10-12 11-6 12-14 | -3.3 | |
17:35 | gr | Gittler V | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 15-13 13-11 | +8.5 | |
16:42 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 353 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-3 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +5 |
8 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 326 | 3 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 313 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-4 | +6.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 314 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 313 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +5.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 361 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 4-11 | -5.2 |
3 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 338 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 280 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-3 | +3.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 307 | 1 : 3 | 15-17 9-11 11-5 7-11 | -7.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 280 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 12-10 | +3.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 301 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -11 |
1 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 327 | 2 place | +12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Spacek O | ⇔ | 338 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 382 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +12.4 | |
09:02 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 348 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +9.6 | |
08:31 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 338 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-2 17-19 | -5.3 |
29 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 339 | 4 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 404 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 12-14 | -2.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 375 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 2-11 3-11 | -3.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 404 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-6 5-11 | -2.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 401 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 9-11 | -3 |
26 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 351 | 4 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 306 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 10-12 | -11.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 306 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +3.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 343 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 10-12 | -8.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 327 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-8 13-11 | +4.5 |
24 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 351 | 2 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 381 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 15-13 10-12 8-11 | -4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 381 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 10-12 | -5.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-3 | +4 | |
12:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 329 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +6.3 |
23 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 368 | 3 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 296 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 16-14 | +1.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 296 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +1.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 320 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -11.8 | |
12:02 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 334 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 10-12 10-12 | -8 |
20 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 356 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 316 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-1 11-7 | +2.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 316 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 17-15 | +4.8 | |
13:02 | gr | Regner T | ⇔ | 300 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 12-10 | +3.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 297 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 16-18 12-10 11-9 | +1.7 |
19 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 334 | 1 place | +22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 325 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +5.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 331 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 9-11 11-6 11-4 | +5.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 325 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 6-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 320 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +6.9 |
16 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 326 | 1 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 303 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-10 11-7 6-11 11-8 | +3.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 336 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-3 | +6.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 303 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 12-14 11-3 7-11 | -4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 274 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-7 11-6 | +2.9 |
11 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 317 | 2 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 298 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-4 6-11 | -4.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 298 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-1 | +3.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 304 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 11-13 11-6 | +5.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 313 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +5.8 |
9 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 305 | 3 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 329 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-6 | +7.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 299 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 12-10 11-9 2-11 | -4.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 329 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +9.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 12-10 8-11 4-11 | -1.8 |
5 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 285 | 2 place | +21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 311 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-7 11-5 5-11 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 266 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-5 | +6.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Novotny L | ⇔ | 300 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 13-11 | +9.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 311 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 13-11 11-5 | +7.6 |
29 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 290 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 324 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 3-11 7-11 | -4 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 324 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-5 4-11 3-11 11-7 | +5.4 | |
09:33 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 320 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 2-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 329 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-5 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -2.4 |
25 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 310 | 4 place | -20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Spacek O | ⇔ | 340 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 14-12 8-11 | -2.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 296 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -9.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 320 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -5.4 | |
08:01 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 340 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 11-9 9-11 10-12 | -2.8 |
22 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 314 | 4 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 316 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -5.9 | |
14:32 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 311 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 395 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -1.5 | |
12:33 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 316 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-4 | +8.2 |
20 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 322 | 4 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 331 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 331 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +6.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 382 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 324 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 9-11 | -7.8 |
19 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 304 | 2 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Spacek O | ⇔ | 350 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 5-11 | -3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 327 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-3 | +9.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 | +5.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 325 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 6-11 7-11 11-8 | +4.8 |
13 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 302 | 3 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:09 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 343 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-7 | +5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 343 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 7-11 11-8 12-14 | -2.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 316 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 6-11 13-15 11-7 | +4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 319 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 3-11 8-11 | -5 |
9 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 310 | 4 place | -8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Nypl M | ⇔ | 371 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 5-11 7-11 | -2.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 335 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 15-13 3-11 9-11 | -3 | |
13:33 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 396 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 15-13 5-11 | -0.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 371 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 5-11 8-11 14-16 | -2.3 |
6 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 324 | 4 place | -14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 341 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
10:33 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 285 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 8-11 | -11.1 | |
09:05 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 340 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +7 | |
08:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 341 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.3 |
5 May 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 339 | 4 place | -15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:11 | 3rd | Nypl M | ⇔ | 376 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 3-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 376 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 394 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 13-11 11-13 | -2.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 378 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 3-11 | -4.9 |
1 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 331 | 2 place | +8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:35 | Final | Nypl M | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 5-11 7-11 | -2.9 | |
10:35 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 334 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 15-13 11-8 11-8 | +6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 360 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 5-11 4-11 | -4.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 346 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +9.2 |
20 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 342 | 4 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 355 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 5-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 355 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -7 | |
17:30 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 367 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 9-11 11-9 15-13 | +5 | |
16:30 | gr | Buric R | ⇔ | 397 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.5 |
18 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 343 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Palecek J | ⇔ | 382 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 4-11 5-11 | -3.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 315 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 12-10 | +2.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 357 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 4-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +4.6 | |
12:11 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 382 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.9 |
4 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 341 | 3 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 316 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 13-15 8-11 11-3 11-6 | +3 | |
14:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 316 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 13-11 11-13 11-13 | -5 | |
13:00 | gr | Gittler V | ⇔ | 370 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 13-11 11-6 | +7.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 373 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 11-13 6-11 | -4.1 |
1 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 354 | 3 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 328 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-5 | +5.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 328 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 11-8 11-7 5-11 | -5 | |
17:00 | gr | Nemec A | ⇔ | 347 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 12-10 3-11 | -6.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 329 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-14 11-8 2-11 | -7.5 |
31 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 333 | 1 place | +22.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Spacek O | ⇔ | 365 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-3 7-11 11-8 | +8 | |
18:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 365 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-6 | +7.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 351 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-3 | +9.5 |
25 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 345 | 4 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 332 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-6 7-11 | -6.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 332 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +3.5 | |
17:31 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 408 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 14-12 9-11 | -2.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 359 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.9 |
24 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 345 | 3 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 358 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-4 9-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 337 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 6-11 | -8.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 358 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-5 | +9 | |
12:01 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 361 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 | -5.1 |
20 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 352 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 338 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -9.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 363 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-9 11-9 | +7.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 338 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -9.1 |
13 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 346 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 357 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 11-8 12-10 | +4.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 357 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 15-13 | +8.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Vesely J 1962 | ⇔ | 404 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 3-11 | -3.3 | |
08:32 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 394 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 4-11 | -4.1 |
10 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 334 | 2 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Palecek J | ⇔ | 372 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 359 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 15-13 11-7 12-10 | +7.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 372 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Gittler V | ⇔ | 400 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +13.3 |
7 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 347 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Nypl M | ⇔ | 346 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 4-11 | -8.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 346 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 10-12 8-11 4-11 | -4 | |
13:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 331 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +3.4 | |
12:02 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 334 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-5 9-11 3-11 | -4.5 |
4 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 357 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09 | 3rd | Nemec A | ⇔ | 356 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 7-11 12-14 | -6 | |
14:31 | gr | Nemec A | ⇔ | 356 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 8-11 11-6 | +6 | |
13:00 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 367 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 3-11 | -7.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 397 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 1-11 6-11 | -2.4 |
27 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 361 | 3 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Spacek O | ⇔ | 340 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 6-11 11-13 11-4 | +3.1 | |
14:01 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 338 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-3 9-11 | -7.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 334 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 7-11 8-11 11-6 12-14 | -5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 340 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 12-10 11-9 | +4.7 |
24 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 359 | 1 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +5 | |
13:30 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 310 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8 | +2.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 316 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 6-11 | -11.4 |
22 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 346 | 2 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 328 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -4.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 328 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 8-11 11-6 | +4.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 352 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-5 12-14 11-8 | +4.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 348 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-3 | +8.2 |
20 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 361 | 4 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 348 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 10-12 5-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
18:31 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 348 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 | +3.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 369 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -5.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 359 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -8.2 |
18 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 357 | 2 place | +4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 338 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 13-11 11-13 7-11 | -4.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 363 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-7 | +6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 350 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 6-11 12-10 7-11 | -4.3 | |
12:31 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 338 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-9 | +6.5 |
12 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 352 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Nemec A | ⇔ | 366 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 8-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
10:01 | gr | Nemec A | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +9.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 395 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 348 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +3.9 |
8 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 336 | 1 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Spacek O | ⇔ | 359 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-4 16-14 | +7.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 357 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 11-4 11-7 | +4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Nemec A | ⇔ | 373 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +8.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 359 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 9-11 4-11 | -4.6 |
5 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 342 | 4 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:08 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-13 | -3.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 360 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-9 8-11 11-7 11-5 | +4.7 | |
17:31 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 341 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-2 11-7 4-11 | -4 | |
16:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 12-14 11-7 8-11 | -3.3 |
30 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 360 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Palecek J | ⇔ | 383 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 6-11 10-12 6-11 | -3.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 383 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 400 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 12-10 9-11 | -3.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Vesely J 1962 | ⇔ | 386 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 3-11 | -5.9 |
29 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 372 | 3 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Monik P | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-3 8-11 11-7 | +3.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 348 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 4-11 | -9.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 323 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -8.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Monik P | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 10-12 11-4 | +3.7 |
27 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 371 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 394 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
18:33 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 359 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-8 | +7.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 394 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 3-11 | -6.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Nemec A | ⇔ | 375 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 12-10 | +6.3 |
23 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 353 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-4 | +6.4 | |
10:37 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 333 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 11-13 | -9.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 373 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-7 | +9.6 | |
08:01 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 391 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +11 |
16 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 331 | 2 place | +22.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Spacek O | ⇔ | 374 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 9-11 12-14 | -3.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 311 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +6.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 359 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +7.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 374 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-7 | +11.4 |
11 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 327 | 2 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Spacek O | ⇔ | 354 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 354 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 3-11 | -5.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 332 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.3 | |
12:04 | gr | Vrba Ji | ⇔ | 345 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-6 | +9.4 |
7 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 330 | 2 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 380 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 13-15 | -3.9 | |
10:32 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 10-12 11-5 | +6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 380 | 2 : 3 | 19-17 2-11 4-11 11-9 9-11 | -2 | |
08:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 365 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-9 11-4 3-11 | -2.6 |
4 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 327 | 3 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Krsek L | ⇔ | 347 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +7.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 312 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 347 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 15-13 11-7 | +4.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 343 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.1 |
29 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 317 | 2 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 383 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 326 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-6 | +4.4 | |
13:31 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 383 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-6 8-11 | -2 | |
12:30 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-4 | +10.6 |
27 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 321 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nypl M | ⇔ | 343 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 380 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 362 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 6-11 11-7 | +8.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 343 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 8-11 5-11 | -4.7 |
25 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 323 | 4 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Nypl M | ⇔ | 366 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 6-11 11-8 7-11 | -2.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 368 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 366 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-4 13-15 | -3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-6 | +8.6 |
24 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 341 | 4 place | -18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:16 | 3rd | Nypl M | ⇔ | 359 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -4.9 | |
14:47 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 359 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-4 5-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 356 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 | -5.1 | |
12:38 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 363 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-13 6-11 | -4.7 |
19 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 344 | 3 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 352 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +4.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 352 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.5 | |
09:03 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 341 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 14-12 5-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
08:43 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 323 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 8-11 | -9.7 |
16 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 345 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 369 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -6 | |
18:31 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 369 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 1-11 | -6 | |
17:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 407 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 5-11 6-11 11-7 | +6.5 | |
16:35 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 356 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-13 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +4.4 |
13 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 352 | 2 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 326 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-14 | -10.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 10-12 11-4 13-11 | +4.5 | |
13:02 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 337 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-7 9-11 2-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 326 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 3-11 8-11 12-10 11-9 | +3 |
7 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 341 | 2 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 418 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 12-10 10-12 | -1.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 343 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 418 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +10.6 | |
08:31 | gr | Bradac V | ⇔ | 391 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 13-15 | -4 |
5 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 340 | 2 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Nypl M | ⇔ | 341 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-3 | +10.1 | |
13:03 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 341 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 303 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +2.5 |
2 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 340 | 2 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Nypl M | ⇔ | 324 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 13-11 3-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 354 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +9.1 | |
17:32 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 296 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-8 | +4.5 | |
16:01 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 324 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.3 |
26 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 338 | 2 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 350 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 1-11 | -7 | |
18:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 336 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 11-6 9-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +9 | |
16:31 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 358 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 4-11 11-5 11-13 11-9 | +4.8 |
25 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 321 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 13-11 | +5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 294 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +5.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 350 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
16:08 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 357 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 14-12 13-11 | +10.8 |
21 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 309 | 3 place | +12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Spacek O | ⇔ | 327 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-1 | +9.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 327 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 2-11 | -6.6 | |
09:31 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 412 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 7-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 327 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-1 11-6 | +9.4 |
18 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 300-350
Machart Ji | 329 | 4 place | -20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Spacek O | ⇔ | 337 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-6 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -3.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 331 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
13:04 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 337 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-4 7-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 346 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 5-11 | -6.7 |
15 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 328 | 4 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 380 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -2.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 380 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 12-14 | -3.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 394 | 3 : 1 | 1-11 11-9 14-12 11-9 | +10 | |
08:30 | gr | Bradac V | ⇔ | 383 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 12-10 7-11 12-14 4-11 | -1.8 |
11 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 345 | 4 place | -17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Krsek L | ⇔ | 367 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -4.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 363 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 320 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -5 | |
12:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 367 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-7 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.1 |
9 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 368 | 4 place | -22.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Spacek O | ⇔ | 331 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 11-8 5-11 | -8.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 333 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -10.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 329 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 2-11 11-13 | -8.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 331 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-6 | +5.1 |
7 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 361 | 2 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Nypl M | ⇔ | 316 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 7-11 8-11 | -8.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 361 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +8 | |
13:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 316 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-3 11-7 10-12 11-2 | +2.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 323 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-7 | +4.9 |
4 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 352 | 2 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 338 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 367 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 3-11 13-11 | +6.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 338 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +5.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 317 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-6 11-6 | +3.9 |
3 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 353 | 3 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Spacek O | ⇔ | 325 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +2.9 | |
14:02 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 356 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.9 | |
13:03 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 325 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +5.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 324 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 5-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.2 |
31 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 345 | 3 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 353 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 12-10 11-5 | +6.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 363 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-3 8-11 | -4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 393 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 13-11 12-14 | -3.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 353 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-9 | +8.6 |
26 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 366 | 4 place | -21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Palecek J | ⇔ | 394 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 350 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 9-11 12-14 | -7 | |
09:00 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 401 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
08:01 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 394 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 0-11 5-11 | -4.3 |
24 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 390 | 4 place | -23.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Palecek J | ⇔ | 387 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 449 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 7-11 11-13 | -2.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 409 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 3-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 387 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 7-11 | -8.2 |
21 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 384 | 1 place | +7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krsek L | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-14 11-3 11-3 11-9 | +3.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 372 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +3.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 341 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-9 11-7 9-11 | -5.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +5 |
19 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 389 | 4 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 429 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 6-11 | -4.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 429 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 416 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.9 | |
08:01 | gr | Lubas M | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 10-12 11-9 | +9.2 |
17 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 362 | 1 place | +28.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Spacek O | ⇔ | 331 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 392 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +10.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Spacek O | ⇔ | 331 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +5.5 | |
12:03 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 336 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-6 | +5.9 |
16 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 384 | 4 place | -21.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 352 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 9-11 | -10.6 | |
10:32 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 352 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 3-11 15-13 11-1 | +4.1 | |
09:31 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 400 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 375 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.7 |
14 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 399 | 2 place | -14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 379 | 0 : 3 | 17-19 5-11 10-12 | -9.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 379 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 370 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +7.1 |
12 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 406 | 3 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 389 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-3 | +3.3 | |
10:02 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 368 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -11.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 389 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 7-11 11-13 | -4.7 | |
08:01 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 384 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-8 | +4.7 |
11 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 389 | 1 place | +18 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 380 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 7-11 12-10 13-11 | +3.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 416 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +5.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-4 | +4.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 380 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 5-11 14-12 5-11 11-6 | +3.6 |
7 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 382 | 3 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 406 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +9.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 368 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 1-11 8-11 | -6.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 399 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -3.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 406 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-3 11-9 11-8 | +7.4 |
6 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 390 | 2 place | -7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 361 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-7 6-11 | -7.8 | |
14:01 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 379 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 9-11 | -6.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 361 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 7-11 12-10 | +2.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 347 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +3.4 |
5 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 387 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kubat V | ⇔ | 439 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.9 | |
10:01 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-2 9-11 7-11 11-3 | +4.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 341 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 19-17 8-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 439 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-4 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -1.9 |
3 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 383 | 1 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 351 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 4-11 4-11 11-3 | +2.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 324 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 11-8 22-24 6-11 | -6.4 | |
13:31 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 351 | 3 : 1 | 16-18 11-3 11-4 11-8 | +4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 344 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-7 11-7 13-11 | +3.7 |
30 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 389 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:57 | Final | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 364 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 2-11 6-11 4-11 | -7.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Nypl M | ⇔ | 367 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-3 | +6.2 | |
09:32 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 9-11 12-10 11-9 | +3 | |
08:00 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 366 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 11-7 10-12 | -7.4 |
26 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 402 | 4 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:18 | 3rd | Mozol P | ⇔ | 360 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
10:05 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 400 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 6-11 11-5 10-12 | -4.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-7 7-11 | -5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +4.9 |
19 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Machart Ji | 404 | 4 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Havrda C | ⇔ | 459 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 7-11 13-15 | -2.7 | |
14:01 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 505 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 8-11 | 0 | |
13:02 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 412 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 459 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 11-4 5-11 11-8 | +6.2 |
16 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 395 | 2 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Krsek L | ⇔ | 366 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-7 11-7 5-11 | -5.2 | |
14:04 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 385 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-4 13-11 | +5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 358 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 12-10 11-6 | +3.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +5.7 |
12 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 394 | 2 place | +1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Kubat V | ⇔ | 434 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-6 10-12 | -3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Bradac V | ⇔ | 400 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 462 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-6 | +13.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 434 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 7-11 6-11 | -3.6 |
7 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 388 | 2 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hnik J | ⇔ | 424 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 5-11 | -5.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 372 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 13-15 11-5 | +5 | |
09:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 429 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +11.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Hnik J | ⇔ | 424 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 4-11 | -5.1 |
6 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 387 | 2 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:37 | Final | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 412 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-9 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -3 | |
14:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 412 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -6 | |
13:01 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 11-7 11-3 | +3.2 | |
12:31 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 373 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-6 | +6.8 |
5 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 380 | 1 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-5 | +4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 390 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 305 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +1.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.6 |
2 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 392 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Palecek J | ⇔ | 457 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -2.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 459 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 9-11 3-11 | -2 | |
09:00 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 442 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -4 | |
08:30 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 457 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 3-11 | -2.8 |
30 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 389 | 2 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 446 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -3.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 446 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -3.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 12-10 | +4.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 351 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 19-17 11-7 | +5 |
29 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 386 | 2 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 404 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 11-9 11-1 8-11 | -3.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 13-15 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +4.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +4.9 | |
12:01 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 394 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 13-11 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -3.7 |
26 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 401 | 4 place | -14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 404 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 7-11 | -7.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 362 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 2-11 | -11.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +8.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 448 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.2 |
24 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 408 | 4 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Krsek L | ⇔ | 393 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
18:01 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 393 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-4 | +6.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 367 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-6 6-11 | -8.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 360 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 3-11 7-11 11-5 11-5 | +2.1 |
22 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 382 | 1 place | +26.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Kubat V | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-3 | +9.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 393 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +8.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 444 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-4 7-11 | -1.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +8.7 |
21 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 381 | 2 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 374 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 374 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 12-10 11-7 | +7.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 346 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +3.9 |
16 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 405 | 4 place | -24 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 426 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 16-18 | -6.3 | |
14:01 | gr | Hnik J | ⇔ | 425 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 426 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 6-11 | -6.3 | |
12:31 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 381 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-2 7-11 | -5 |
5 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 400 | 1 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Final | Krsek L | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-7 11-7 | +4.1 | |
14:01 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 369 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -10.5 | |
13:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 393 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-6 12-10 | +5.6 | |
12:03 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 371 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 15-13 13-11 | +5.7 |
3 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 402 | 3 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 388 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 2-11 11-9 11-5 | +3.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 448 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 8-11 5-11 | -4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 388 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 424 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 11-5 8-11 | -4.7 |
1 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 423 | 4 place | -21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 428 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 4-11 8-11 | -5.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 460 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 5-11 | -5.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 415 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 15-17 | -6.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 428 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 3-11 7-11 | -3.8 |
25 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 414 | 2 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Krsek L | ⇔ | 401 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-7 5-11 | -6.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 401 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-7 | +6.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 399 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +6.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 365 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-2 11-9 12-14 11-8 | +2 |
22 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 398 | 1 place | +17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 8-11 6-11 11-5 | +2.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 370 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 12-10 11-9 | +4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 12-10 | +3.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-6 | +5.7 |
20 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 350-400
Machart Ji | 387 | 1 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Roubal B | ⇔ | 384 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +7.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 384 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 10-12 12-14 | -6.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 372 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-7 | +5.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-3 11-5 11-7 | +4.6 |
18 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 387 | 3 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Roubal B | ⇔ | 384 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 14-12 8-11 8-11 11-8 | +3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 371 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 2-11 8-11 | -9.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 384 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-2 | +7.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 439 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-11 6-11 7-11 | -2.9 |
6 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 403 | 4 place | -15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 385 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -9.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 440 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 5-11 9-11 | -3.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 356 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-3 15-13 | +2.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 385 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 7-11 16-14 4-11 | -4.7 |
29 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 400 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Marx P | ⇔ | 428 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 14-12 11-7 12-10 | +4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 6-11 11-8 11-9 | +9 | |
08:00 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 428 | 1 : 3 | 16-14 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.3 |
27 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 425 | 4 place | -24.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 397 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -10.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 397 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 438 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-5 13-15 | -3.5 | |
08:17 | gr | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -6 |
22 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 424 | 3 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 13-11 11-9 6-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 436 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 7-11 8-11 | -5.3 | |
09:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-2 11-9 | +6.4 | |
08:02 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 447 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 13-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.1 |
17 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Machart Ji | 437 | 4 place | -13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Samko S | ⇔ | 474 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-6 6-11 | -3.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 474 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 9-11 6-11 | -3.1 | |
12:03 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 514 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 3-11 | -1.4 |
13 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 450 | 2 place | -12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Samko S | ⇔ | 439 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 4-11 5-11 | -8.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 439 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 5-11 | -8.9 | |
13:01 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +8 | |
12:00 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 471 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 5-11 6-11 | -3.1 |
8 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 439 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 393 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 11-7 5-11 | -8.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +8.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +6.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 393 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +4.3 |
6 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Machart Ji | 448 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Kubat V | ⇔ | 448 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 10-12 12-10 5-11 | -4 | |
14:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-2 11-7 5-11 11-3 | +4 | |
13:00 | gr | Marjan M | ⇔ | 492 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 461 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 8-11 2-11 | -5.2 |
3 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Machart Ji | 446 | 3 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 441 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 12-10 6-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 441 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 13-15 10-12 | -8.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +10.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Havrda L | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 6-11 | -3.9 |
1 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Machart Ji | 457 | 4 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Marx P | ⇔ | 476 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 15-13 6-11 | -4.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 517 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 24-22 6-11 11-3 11-9 | +7.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 438 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.5 |
25 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Machart Ji | 449 | 2 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kubat V | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-13 | -5.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-7 | +5.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +1.6 |
23 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Machart Ji | 435 | 2 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Samko S | ⇔ | 431 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 5-11 8-11 4-11 | -4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 14-12 11-5 | +5.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-8 | +8.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +4.2 |
18 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Machart Ji | 435 | 2 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Samko S | ⇔ | 427 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 13-11 10-12 | -6.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 11-13 4-11 11-6 | +3.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +7.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 427 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 14-12 2-11 10-12 | -4.3 |
16 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Machart Ji | 429 | 2 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Havrda C | ⇔ | 478 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 7-11 7-11 | -4 | |
10:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +3 | |
09:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +9.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 478 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 5-11 11-6 2-11 | -2 |
14 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Machart Ji | 419 | 2 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Marx P | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 4-11 | -5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-8 | +8.5 | |
09:02 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 450 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Ricar R | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-2 11-5 | +10.8 |
13 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Machart Ji | 442 | 4 place | -23.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:07 | 3rd | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 388 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 7-11 8-11 | -9.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 388 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-5 10-12 6-11 | -6.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 440 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 11-5 13-15 | -4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 452 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -3.6 |
12 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Machart Ji | 418 | 1 place | +24.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:34 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 435 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 11-7 10-12 14-12 | +4.6 | |
14:01 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 435 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 16-14 | +9.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 399 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +4.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 11-3 8-11 11-7 | +4.9 |
9 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Machart Ji | 430 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kubat V | ⇔ | 442 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 8-11 | -7 | |
18:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 11-8 | +6.9 | |
17:01 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 442 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 14-12 11-9 10-12 | -3.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 430 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -8 |