Samko Stefan ID: 4423
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
25 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 429 | 4 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | 3rd | Syroha M | ⇔ | 472 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 10-12 | -4.6 | |
04:23 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 392 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 4-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
03:40 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-4 | +11 | |
02:05 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 482 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.8 | |
00:31 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 472 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -3.4 |
18 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 350-400
Samko S | 421 | 1 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bavlovic M | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-7 | +6.1 | |
18:03 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 393 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-3 13-11 | +4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Bavlovic M | ⇔ | 397 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 10-12 11-13 9-11 | -4.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Buric R | ⇔ | 392 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 7-11 13-11 13-11 | +2.8 |
31 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 409 | 2 place | +12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 420 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 4-11 | -7.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 389 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +6.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Buric R | ⇔ | 412 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-2 | +8.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-13 6-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.5 |
24 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 405 | 4 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 403 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-4 10-12 | -4.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 427 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 3-11 | -6.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +7.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 401 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-9 | +5.7 |
21 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 413 | 4 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 405 | 2 : 3 | 15-13 11-7 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
18:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 407 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +5.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 404 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 405 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 12-14 11-9 1-11 | -4.3 |
10 Mar 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 427 | -13.9 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-9 | +7.5 | |
03:00 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 454 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 11-13 9-11 | -5.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 426 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 3-11 | -8 | |
00:30 | gr | Gavelcik K | ⇔ | 432 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -7.6 |
5 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 417 | 2 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 457 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 7-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-9 | +11.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 432 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 | -3.4 | |
16:32 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 398 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.9 |
4 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Samko S | 422 | 4 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-13 | -3 | |
14:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 432 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 7-11 11-6 6-11 | -3.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -3 | |
12:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 453 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-3 9-11 11-7 | +5.3 |
25 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 433 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Kubat V | ⇔ | 455 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 1-11 4-11 | -6.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 455 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 11-9 8-11 8-11 | -3.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-7 | +9.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 465 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.5 | |
00:02 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 451 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.6 |
19 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 419 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 13-15 11-9 | +6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 420 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 13-11 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 425 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 13-11 11-5 11-5 | +6.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 394 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-7 | +6 |
18 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 415 | 2 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 409 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 11-8 8-11 12-14 | -4.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 409 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 6-11 | -8.5 | |
17:04 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +8.2 | |
16:01 | gr | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 422 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-1 11-6 | +8.6 |
10 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 413 | 4 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 448 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 422 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 11-5 | +8.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 482 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 8-11 3-11 | -1.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 11-4 3-11 11-6 | +6.4 |
1 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 416 | -3.6 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:02 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 434 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-6 4-11 10-12 6-11 | -3.3 | |
02:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 446 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 6-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
01:03 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 4-11 12-10 11-5 | +6.5 | |
00:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 452 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 13-11 8-11 11-2 10-12 | -2.6 |
21 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 406 | 2 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-2 12-14 | -3.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-11 12-14 4-11 | -3.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Bonsch R | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-9 | +9.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 13-11 11-6 | +7.8 |
18 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Samko S | 423 | 4 place | -16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:09 | 3rd | Smesny M | ⇔ | 436 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -7 | |
03:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 446 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 3-11 10-12 4-11 | -4.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 14-12 7-11 11-8 | +5.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 436 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 9-11 | -7 | |
00:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 435 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 11-7 10-12 4-11 | -3.5 |
25 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 418 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Smesny M | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-9 | +13.1 | |
18:31 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 466 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
17:46 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 502 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -1 | |
16:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 482 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.9 |
24 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Samko S | 437 | 4 place | -19 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 404 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 11-13 13-15 | -10.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-9 4-11 | -3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 7-11 11-2 11-6 | +4 | |
20:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 395 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 4-11 9-11 | -8.5 |
26 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Samko S | 437 | 3 place | +0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 434 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-8 11-5 | +7.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 434 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +7.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 417 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 5-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
12:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 437 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 14-16 6-11 | -8 |
16 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 437 | 3 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 15-13 | +7.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 441 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 12-10 11-9 | +6.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 499 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 463 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -3 | |
00:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 432 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 3-11 12-14 | -8.4 |
20 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 466 | 4 place | -28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Kubat V | ⇔ | 433 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 3-11 | -10.6 | |
04:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 461 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 11-13 9-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Bradac V | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-5 2-11 9-11 12-10 | +2 | |
01:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 433 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 7-11 | -5.3 | |
00:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 396 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-2 11-13 | -10.2 |
18 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 466 | 2 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Perny M | ⇔ | 482 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 15-13 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-3 13-11 | +6.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Strouhal Ji | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-4 11-7 11-4 | +4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Buzek Jo | ⇔ | 418 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 14-12 12-14 9-11 | -8.9 |
16 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Samko S | 454 | 4 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:01 | 3rd | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -1.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-6 | +6.4 | |
02:31 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 514 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 13-15 8-11 | -2.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 4-11 11-3 6-11 | -1 | |
00:00 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 536 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 3-11 11-5 | +10.9 |
9 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 457 | -3 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-3 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +5.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 513 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 3-11 | -3.5 | |
01:01 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 501 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-5 11-13 | -2.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 523 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -2.7 |
5 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 475 | 2 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:48 | Final | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 511 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -3.9 | |
18:57 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 12-10 | +7 | |
17:33 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 511 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-5 6-11 13-11 8-11 | -2.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 481 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 12-10 8-11 2-11 | -3.8 |
5 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 475 | 3 place | -14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Havrda C | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 14-12 11-8 | +2.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 485 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-9 13-11 6-11 | -3.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 448 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 4-11 10-12 | -7.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 459 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 8-11 5-11 | -7 |
2 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 479 | 1 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:34 | Final | Kubat V | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 12-10 12-10 | +2.3 | |
04:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +3.3 | |
03:31 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 437 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -11.4 | |
02:02 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +2.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 385 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-9 | +0.2 |
1 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 484 | 3 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:11 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 12-10 | +5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 492 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
17:01 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 11-7 6-11 11-8 | +3.7 | |
16:31 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 464 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 4-11 8-11 | -7.2 |
26 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 465 | 2 place | -0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:39 | Final | Kubat V | ⇔ | 458 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 | -6.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-5 11-4 | +7.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Hnik J | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-5 | +4.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 13-11 4-11 | -6.8 |
26 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 465 | 1 place | +21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-8 13-11 | +5.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 12-10 11-7 11-7 | +4.4 | |
17:01 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +7.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +3.5 |
23 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 458 | 1 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 385 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +2.2 | |
14:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 406 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 11-3 | +1.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Roubal B | ⇔ | 376 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-15 11-6 11-5 | +1.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 385 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 12-10 12-10 | +1.6 |
20 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Samko S | 455 | 3 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 16-14 11-8 | +11.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-5 5-11 | -2.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 496 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 4-11 | -3.6 |
19 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 458 | 2 place | +2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Jarkovsky O | ⇔ | 480 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 12-14 9-11 10-12 | -4.7 | |
18:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +4.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Nohejl T | ⇔ | 475 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 12-10 12-10 | +7 | |
16:02 | gr | Jarkovsky O | ⇔ | 480 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 14-12 7-11 | -4.7 |
19 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 458 | 4 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Polovka R | ⇔ | 498 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -2.4 | |
22:31 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 11-13 | -4.8 | |
21:31 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 507 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 4-11 4-11 | -3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 8-11 5-11 11-6 | +5.5 |
18 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 467 | 4 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 465 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 11-8 5-11 12-14 | -4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 472 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 | -5.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 465 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-5 6-11 | -6.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +7.3 |
15 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 477 | 4 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Nohejl T | ⇔ | 474 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-7 9-11 4-11 | -4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Jarkovsky O | ⇔ | 488 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 7-11 4-11 | -5.3 | |
13:01 | gr | Nohejl T | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 3-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +3.9 | |
12:31 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 465 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 8-11 7-11 3-11 | -4.5 |
24 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Samko S | 471 | 4 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Polovka R | ⇔ | 509 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 8-11 | -5 | |
18:31 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +11 | |
17:30 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 558 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -0.5 | |
16:33 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 522 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 3-11 | -3.9 |
24 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 471 | 1 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38 | Final | Trojan F | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 11-13 12-14 11-8 11-8 | +4.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 438 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 10-12 9-11 | -8 | |
09:00 | gr | Buzek Jo | ⇔ | 439 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-6 11-5 11-13 11-4 | +2.7 | |
08:01 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-7 7-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.6 |
21 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Samko S | 469 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:16 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 4-11 | -1.9 | |
22:32 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-5 | +7.8 | |
22:05 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 13-15 11-7 4-11 11-9 | +4 | |
00:27 | Final | Smesny M | ⇔ | 469 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-13 | -8 |
19 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Samko S | 488 | 4 place | -18.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 523 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-6 8-11 | -3.9 | |
18:34 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 4-11 | -7.2 | |
17:04 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 14-12 8-11 1-11 | -2.6 |
16 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Samko S | 495 | 3 place | -7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Bron Z | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-7 11-6 | +6 | |
22:30 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 509 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-3 3-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.5 | |
21:13 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 2-11 11-13 | -6 | |
20:33 | gr | Bron Z | ⇔ | 544 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 8-11 | -4.1 |
15 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Samko S | 501 | 3 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Smesny M | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-15 11-8 11-7 | +5.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 496 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 | -4.2 | |
02:32 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 513 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 12-10 6-11 | -5.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-5 | +5.2 | |
00:02 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 517 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 4-11 | -6.7 |
13 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 507 | 4 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Havrda C | ⇔ | 505 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-10 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 502 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 6-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
13:31 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 506 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-6 11-6 9-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
12:31 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-7 | +7.8 |
12 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Samko S | 496 | 1 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:43 | Final | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 11-4 4-11 11-4 | +4.2 | |
22:32 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 502 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 12-14 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -3.8 | |
21:31 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 11-3 11-7 | +6.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 11-13 11-6 | +4.8 |
10 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Samko S | 486 | 1 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 4-11 11-2 | +3.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-4 | +5 | |
17:33 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 352 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-7 | 0 | |
16:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 395 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +0.5 |
9 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Samko S | 492 | 3 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Polovka R | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 11-5 | +9.4 | |
22:38 | gr | Havrda L | ⇔ | 472 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 2-11 11-13 | -7.2 | |
21:01 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 511 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 15-13 6-11 | -3.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 2-11 7-11 | -5 |
3 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 480 | 1 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 14-12 11-4 | +4.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 13-11 11-9 | +3.6 | |
17:33 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 381 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 2-11 11-9 | 0 | |
16:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +3.7 |
2 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 459 | 1 place | +21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 11-4 6-11 14-12 | +3.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Sommerschuh O | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +6.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-5 8-11 11-6 | +4.9 | |
16:01 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-1 | +6.3 |
28 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 462 | 3 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-8 | +4.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Hasil T | ⇔ | 462 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 6-11 | -6 | |
21:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 438 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 13-11 6-11 8-11 | -5 | |
20:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-4 | +3.4 |
26 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 479 | 4 place | -16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Smesny M | ⇔ | 521 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 513 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-8 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -2.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 521 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 516 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 7-11 | -5.1 |
25 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Samko S | 460 | 1 place | +20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mutl D | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 14-12 | +10.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-9 12-10 | +3.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 521 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 8-11 2-11 | -2.3 | |
16:01 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-6 | +7.9 |
23 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 473 | 4 place | -13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Havrda L | ⇔ | 481 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -5.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Havrda L | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-7 | +8.6 | |
17:01 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 477 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 440 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 12-14 9-11 | -10.6 |
21 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Samko S | 472 | 1 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Palecek J | ⇔ | 423 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 11-8 8-11 11-5 | +3.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 434 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Palecek J | ⇔ | 423 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-1 | +3.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 430 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -8.5 |
20 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 462 | 3 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Kubat V | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-8 | +6.1 | |
03:31 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 502 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 12-10 | +3 | |
01:30 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 515 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-13 | -2.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +8.1 |
18 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 472 | 3 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-6 | +1.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 411 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 4-11 12-10 10-12 | -6.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +1.4 | |
12:01 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 432 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 12-10 11-3 9-11 | -5.6 |
17 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Samko S | 474 | 3 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-11 6-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 514 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
12:32 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 8-11 | -6 |
13 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A12. league 400-450
Samko S | 439 | 1 place | +35.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-4 11-5 | +8.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-5 | +8.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 14-12 6-11 11-7 | +7.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-2 | +8.9 |
12 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 428 | 1 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 14-12 4-11 11-7 | +5.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 358 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 14-12 9-11 11-8 12-10 | +3.7 |
9 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 442 | 3 place | -12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 4-11 11-4 | +5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Hasil T | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 426 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -6.9 |
7 Jun 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 459 | -17.5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Vrabec D | ⇔ | 475 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 11-7 4-11 8-11 | -3.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 491 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 2-11 | -5.5 | |
01:01 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 503 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 3-11 | -3.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Hasil T | ⇔ | 495 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-13 | -5.2 |
5 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 462 | 1 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 433 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-10 10-12 8-11 11-9 | +2.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 433 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 12-14 | -7.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 362 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 13-11 9-11 11-8 | 0 | |
12:04 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 388 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 9-11 13-11 | +1.6 |
3 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 441 | 1 place | +22 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svatos V | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-8 11-3 | +5.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 7-11 11-8 11-6 | +5.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 430 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +5.3 | |
12:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 395 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-6 | +4.3 |
1 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Samko S | 438 | 2 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Havrda C | ⇔ | 517 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 4-11 | -1.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 476 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 3-11 11-7 9-11 | -2.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 517 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -1.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +9.5 |
29 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 442 | 2 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 448 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-3 11-7 7-11 | -3.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 448 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 7-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
09:01 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 380 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 16-14 11-8 | +3 | |
08:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 386 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 9-11 2-11 13-11 | +1.8 |
28 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Samko S | 437 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Krsek L | ⇔ | 414 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 7-11 | -7.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 456 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-4 | +4.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 414 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 394 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +3.4 |
23 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Samko S | 431 | 1 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 435 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 435 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 12-14 5-11 | -5.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 9-11 11-6 11-3 | +3.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 10-12 2-11 11-9 | +4.6 |
22 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Samko S | 437 | 3 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-4 | +5.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 421 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 13-15 9-11 | -6.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 11-13 11-5 11-5 | +2.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 398 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.4 |
21 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Samko S | 443 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 519 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-4 7-11 | -1.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 519 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 8-11 | -1.9 | |
17:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 8-11 4-11 | -2 | |
16:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 609 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 5-11 | 0 |
19 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Samko S | 434 | 2 place | +9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 437 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 2-11 | -5.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Reczai Ji | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 11-5 11-9 11-5 | +6.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 16-18 11-7 | +4.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 9-11 11-3 11-7 | +3.9 |
18 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Samko S | 427 | 1 place | +8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 435 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 11-13 12-10 | +6.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +5.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 417 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -8.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Machart Ji | ⇔ | 435 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 12-14 11-2 12-10 | +4.3 |
16 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Samko S | 462 | 4 place | -34.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Svatos V | ⇔ | 439 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 452 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -8.8 | |
17:01 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 451 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 6-11 | -8.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Svatos V | ⇔ | 439 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 11-2 6-11 8-11 | -7.4 |
15 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A12
Samko S | 481 | 2 place | -18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Krsek L | ⇔ | 449 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 9-11 | -10.5 | |
10:31 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 461 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-5 11-5 | +3.9 | |
08:01 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 449 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 7-11 | -7.9 |
12 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Samko S | 506 | 4 place | -25.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 494 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Vrabec M | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -9 | |
13:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 526 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 4-11 | -6.4 | |
12:08 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.3 |
7 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Samko S | 530 | 4 place | -24 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 530 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-6 6-11 12-14 | -4 | |
22:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 4-11 | -8 | |
21:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 528 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 2-11 | -8.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Adamec M | ⇔ | 582 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.8 |