Adamec Miroslav ID: 4407
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
558 | 633 |
25.04.2024 |
All tournaments: | 238 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 1062 (all games) |
Opponents: | 96 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.01.2024 | Tournament A14. league 700-800 | Prokupek Ja | 752 | 3 : 2 | +6.1 |
27.07.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Kadavy S | 750 | 3 : 2 | +6.9 |
01.01.2024 | Tournament A14. league 700-800 | Pycha P | 741 | 3 : 0 | +11.9 |
08.01.2024 | Tournament A14. league 700-800 | Plachy Ji | 739 | 3 : 0 | +11.1 |
10.12.2023 | Tournament A12. league 600-700 | Plachy Ji | 736 | 3 : 2 | +7.1 |
Latter result
25 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Adamec M | 655 | -22.1 | ||||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Andrle T | ⇔ | 651 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 682 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 10-12 5-11 | -4.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Petracek V | ⇔ | 693 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -5 | |
00:30 | gr | Briza F | ⇔ | 674 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.5 |
21 Arp 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Adamec M | 657 | 2 place | -1.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pecka V | ⇔ | 675 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 6-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 675 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 649 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +7.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 615 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 13-11 5-11 11-7 | +2.3 |
19 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Adamec M | 658 | 2 place | -0.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Janata T | ⇔ | 651 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 2-11 | -8.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 596 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +3 | |
02:30 | gr | Kucirek O | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 5-11 11-7 11-4 | +4 | |
01:30 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 617 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +4.7 | |
00:30 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 651 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.3 |
14 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Adamec M | 654 | 3 place | +5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Janata T | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-1 | +7.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 648 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +5.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 669 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 12-10 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.4 | |
02:03 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 704 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 6-11 11-9 6-11 | -2 | |
00:30 | gr | Plachy Ji | ⇔ | 677 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 11-6 10-12 12-14 | -3.1 |
12 Arp 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Adamec M | 658 | 2 place | -3.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Fojt P | ⇔ | 655 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 6-11 11-3 2-11 | -4.1 | |
03:31 | gr | Fisar T | ⇔ | 637 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-6 | +4.8 | |
02:31 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 640 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-4 5-11 11-13 | -4.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Fisera M | ⇔ | 660 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 18-16 4-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Fojt P | ⇔ | 655 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 12-14 8-11 12-10 | +3.9 |