Lieskovsky Daniel ID: 4403
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
25 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 795 | 1 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 7-11 9-11 11-8 12-10 | +3.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 4-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +7.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 12-10 11-8 | +6.5 |
30 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 804 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 15-13 4-11 | -0.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 894 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 7-11 | -0.6 | |
20:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 6-11 14-12 11-13 | -2 |
21 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 798 | 2 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 786 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 11-8 8-11 | -6.7 | |
22:01 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Sedlak M sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.3 |
16 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 807 | 3 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 5-11 11-9 11-6 | +3.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 797 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 14-12 6-11 | -4.4 | |
21:03 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 782 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-8 11-7 7-11 7-11 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 5-11 11-5 5-11 | -3.2 |
14 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 805 | 2 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 810 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 9-11 4-11 | -5.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +6.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 13-15 4-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-10 6-11 7-11 11-6 | +4.2 |
2 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 815 | 4 place | -9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:10 | 3rd | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 5-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
22:06 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-4 12-10 | +6.2 | |
21:36 | gr | Kuzma D | ⇔ | 799 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 6-11 14-16 | -7 | |
20:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 797 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 11-7 9-11 3-11 | -4.7 |
15 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 825 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Klement M | ⇔ | 804 | 2 : 3 | 15-17 11-7 7-11 11-8 7-11 | -4.9 | |
22:09 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.9 |
5 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 823 | 2 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 815 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 9-11 10-12 | -6.5 | |
22:17 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +3.7 | |
21:41 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 7-11 11-8 12-10 | +2.1 | |
20:01 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 12-10 9-11 13-11 | +2.9 |
15 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 807 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-7 11-3 | +4.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-8 10-12 7-11 13-11 | +3.3 | |
21:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +3.2 | |
20:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-2 8-11 11-7 | +4.8 |
13 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 794 | 1 place | +13.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-6 | +5.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-9 13-11 | +5.5 | |
21:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 799 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.8 | |
20:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 5-11 12-10 13-11 | +5.4 |
7 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 776 | 1 place | +19.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:32 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +7.8 | |
22:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +9.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 805 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 7-11 | -5.7 | |
20:01 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +7.2 |
4 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 792 | 4 place | -16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Svedik M | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 12-14 9-11 | -8.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Svedik M | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +4.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 804 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -7.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Cech J | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 2-11 | -5.5 |
1 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 793 | 2 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-7 9-11 | -7.3 | |
22:32 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 8-11 4-11 9-11 | -7.3 | |
21:08 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-7 12-10 | +8.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 833 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 | +5.6 |
22 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 810 | 4 place | -16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Brozik K | ⇔ | 848 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-13 11-9 10-12 | -2.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 848 | 0 : 3 | 17-19 11-13 10-12 | -4.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 859 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 10-12 | -4.1 | |
20:34 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 844 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -5.2 |
16 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 816 | 4 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pikous M | ⇔ | 827 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-6 5-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Batthyany T | ⇔ | 825 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 5-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 7-11 11-8 11-4 | +6.6 |
15 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 796 | 2 place | +21.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pacha R | ⇔ | 850 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -1.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 12-10 | +12.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Brozik K | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 8-11 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +5.6 | |
20:32 | gr | Ripa D | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 5-11 11-7 | +4.4 |
14 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 798 | 4 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 3-11 | -1.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 858 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 12-10 12-10 10-12 11-5 | +6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-8 10-12 | -3.9 |
30 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 801 | 4 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 3rd | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 861 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -2.4 | |
19:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 5-11 | -6 | |
18:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 861 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-4 7-11 6-11 | -1.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 7-11 11-5 11-3 | +6.9 |
29 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 795 | 2 place | +6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Just F | ⇔ | 811 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-9 10-12 | -5 | |
22:31 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 836 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 4-11 3-11 | -3.5 | |
21:02 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 818 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-7 | +9.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Just F | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-13 11-7 12-10 12-10 | +4.7 |
26 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 808 | 4 place | -13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Gil G | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 11-13 | -6.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 785 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -7.4 | |
20:02 | gr | Gil G | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-2 11-3 11-5 | +3.7 |
24 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 812 | 3 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +6.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-6 9-11 | -6.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Cinibulk M | ⇔ | 794 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 10-12 | -9.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +5.8 |
19 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 801 | 2 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -1.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -1.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 12-14 11-4 11-9 | +8.1 |
12 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 798 | 3 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-14 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 808 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 14-16 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 857 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 11-8 9-11 11-9 | +6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 838 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -4.8 |
11 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 810 | 4 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 874 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 5-11 9-11 8-11 | -1.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 841 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
21:38 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 874 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Kowalik M | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-6 6-11 5-11 5-11 | -1.9 |
3 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 812 | 2 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Batog T | ⇔ | 795 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 10-12 | -4.7 | |
22:02 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 14-12 | +5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 11-6 | +4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Batog T | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -7 |
29 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 817 | 1 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Svacha O | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-5 11-9 6-11 11-6 | +2 | |
22:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 766 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -9 | |
21:30 | gr | Tonar L | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-14 11-7 11-6 | 0 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +2.3 |
28 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 817 | 1 place | 0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Malecek O | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-2 9-11 13-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
22:01 | gr | Malecek O | ⇔ | 796 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -9.7 | |
21:31 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 10-12 11-7 11-8 | +4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 13-11 9-11 11-5 | +1.8 |
26 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 790 | 1 place | +28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-2 11-6 | +10.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +7.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-3 | +3.5 | |
20:02 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 12-14 11-8 | +5.8 |
21 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 802 | 3 place | -11.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 11-5 | +1.9 | |
22:01 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-5 6-11 | -7.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 734 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-3 6-11 5-11 11-9 | +1.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 777 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -7.5 |
19 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 777 | 1 place | +26 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +6.5 | |
22:18 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +8.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 5-11 11-6 | +6.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 722 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-8 | +3.6 |
14 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 790 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Svacha O | ⇔ | 758 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-8 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +5.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 758 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.5 | |
20:01 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 15-13 7-11 11-8 5-11 | -2.9 |
12 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 780 | 3 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +8.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 788 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 3-11 6-11 11-5 5-11 | -3.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 818 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 15-17 7-11 | -3.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +8.5 |
7 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 789 | 4 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 725 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-6 9-11 | -9.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-9 11-3 11-4 | +4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 793 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.2 |
24 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 806 | 3 place | -16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-3 10-12 10-12 12-10 | +3.2 | |
22:32 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-13 | -7.3 | |
21:02 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 786 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 4-11 | -9.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 11-7 5-11 8-11 | -3.2 |
22 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 807 | 1 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 9-11 14-12 11-6 | +2.7 | |
22:02 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 775 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -10.6 | |
21:04 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-8 3-11 11-7 14-12 | +2.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 11-9 8-11 10-12 11-9 | +3.3 |
19 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 797 | 1 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:49 | Final | Pycha P | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +7.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +3.6 | |
21:02 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 5-11 3-11 | -8.4 | |
20:08 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 15-13 | +7.8 |
17 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 792 | 1 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:41 | Final | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 14-12 11-8 | +2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 732 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 12-14 11-9 7-11 | -6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 6-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 11-8 | +6.3 |
16 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 775 | 1 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-6 | +8.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 10-12 | -3.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 4-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Svacha O | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-5 | +7.2 |
11 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 769 | 3 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:15 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 9-11 11-3 11-4 | +2.5 | |
22:40 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-2 11-8 8-11 11-7 | +2.5 | |
21:01 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 798 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 4-11 | -5.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-5 | +6.7 |
8 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 770 | 3 place | -0.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 6-11 11-6 12-10 11-2 | +3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +4.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 773 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-9 9-11 11-4 11-13 | -3.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 2-11 | -4.9 |
1 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 769 | 3 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 9-11 6-11 | -4.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +4.8 | |
20:01 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 807 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 6-11 | -4.9 |
31 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 772 | 4 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-5 6-11 10-12 | -4.5 | |
04:30 | gr | Prokupek Ja | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-7 | +7 | |
03:31 | gr | Hampejs V | ⇔ | 786 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.2 | |
02:01 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 13-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
01:02 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 | -3.6 |
28 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 767 | 1 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 16-14 11-9 11-3 | +6 | |
22:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Pacha R | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-5 11-5 | +7 | |
20:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 15-13 7-11 9-11 | -6 |
26 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 794 | 4 place | -26.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 1-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
22:31 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 757 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 8-11 8-11 | -8.2 | |
21:07 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 814 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 4-11 | -6.4 | |
20:01 | gr | Belonoznik A | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.9 |
23 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 793 | 3 place | +1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-7 | +5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 10-12 11-8 11-4 | +5.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 793 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 12-14 11-7 9-11 | -4 | |
08:00 | gr | Holik T | ⇔ | 801 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -5.5 |
18 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 800-900
Lieskovsky D | 818 | 4 place | -25.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-5 9-11 3-11 | -4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Dusatko J | ⇔ | 803 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 5-11 | -9.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Korp Petr Oliver | ⇔ | 753 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-4 4-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.1 |
4 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 809 | 1 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:44 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 13-11 11-4 | +4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 749 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Vojtech J | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-8 | +7 |
30 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 787 | 1 place | +22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:44 | Final | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 7-11 11-7 11-5 | +4 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 5-11 11-7 | +6.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 5-11 11-5 | +5.9 | |
20:19 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +5.4 |
26 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 772 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +7.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-5 12-10 11-5 | +5.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 12-10 5-11 11-9 | +7.2 | |
08:31 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 12-10 13-11 5-11 | -4.6 |
23 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 791 | 4 place | -19.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pycha P | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -7.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-8 | +5.8 | |
21:36 | gr | Pecka V | ⇔ | 745 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 9-11 | -11.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 15-17 11-9 11-4 6-11 9-11 | -5.7 |
19 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 771 | 1 place | +20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 9-11 3-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 789 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 11-3 9-11 | -3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-3 | +8.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-8 11-4 | +8.3 |
16 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 777 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 792 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-4 10-12 | -5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 13-11 5-11 11-8 11-2 | +3 | |
20:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 14-12 1-11 11-7 13-11 | +3.2 |
8 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 781 | 2 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 756 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -5 | |
22:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Barbora A | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +7.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 756 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 6-11 | -10 |
4 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 772 | 2 place | +9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:35 | Final | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-7 3-11 | -6.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 804 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +10.6 | |
09:01 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-4 | +2.5 | |
08:31 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 7-11 11-8 | +2.2 |
1 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 784 | 4 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 11-9 6-11 5-11 | -2.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-5 8-11 | -2.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 17-15 11-7 | +5.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Korp P Sr. | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 9-11 | -11.5 |
25 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Lieskovsky D | 763 | 1 place | +20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 4-11 12-10 | +7.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Pavelka R | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-5 14-16 11-8 11-7 | +3.6 | |
21:33 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 717 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 14-12 9-11 6-11 11-9 | +2.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +7.2 |
18 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Lieskovsky D | 770 | 2 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 685 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 7-11 | -14.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-14 11-3 11-8 | +3 | |
21:00 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +0.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +4.9 |
15 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Lieskovsky D | 774 | 1 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-6 | +3 | |
14:03 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 690 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 10-12 11-7 11-3 | +0.6 | |
13:32 | gr | Jablonovsky Ja | ⇔ | 723 | 3 : 2 | 15-17 10-12 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +2 | |
12:01 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 715 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 7-11 | -9.5 |
14 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A12
Lieskovsky D | 741 | 1 place | +36 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-6 | +8.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 11-6 12-10 | +7.9 | |
13:31 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-8 | +11 | |
12:31 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-7 | +8 |
14 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A12
Lieskovsky D | 741 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Postelt V | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-9 | +3.5 | |
18:07 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 711 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 12-14 6-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Postelt V | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 11-6 11-6 | +3.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Pikous M | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 12-14 9-11 5-11 | -4 |
12 May 2022 20:00
Tournament A12
Lieskovsky D | 724 | 1 place | +17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 17-15 8-11 12-10 | +6.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Vu Duy Tiep | ⇔ | 730 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 10-12 11-5 11-7 | +4.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 663 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 7-11 12-10 11-6 | +1.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Libal Ja | ⇔ | 700 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 14-12 11-8 | +4.6 |
1 May 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Lieskovsky D | 706 | 1 place | +18.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 10-12 11-8 | +5.6 | |
18:11 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 699 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-9 | +5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Novak K | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 12-10 11-7 11-6 | +4.4 | |
16:31 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 8-11 11-2 11-8 | +2.5 |
30 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Lieskovsky D | 707 | 3 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-2 16-14 11-6 | +6.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Briska Ja | ⇔ | 716 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.5 | |
09:39 | gr | Belovsky Jo | ⇔ | 711 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 13-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 11-6 8-11 12-10 | +4 |
27 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament A14
Lieskovsky D | 700 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Veselka J | ⇔ | 686 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -9.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Veselka J | ⇔ | 686 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-6 | +5.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 646 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-6 | +3.7 | |
20:02 | gr | Vrabec Jak | ⇔ | 688 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-2 | +7.1 |