Volny Marek ID: 4379
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
25 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 731 | 2 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-4 7-11 | -6.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 11-4 13-15 9-11 | -4.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Jemelka L | ⇔ | 694 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 11-13 11-9 | +3.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 12-10 | +5.6 |
19 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 718 | 1 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Chvojka P | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 10-12 11-6 | +4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Chvojka P | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-9 | +6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-4 10-12 8-11 11-8 | +5.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Zeman K | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.3 |
17 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 734 | 2 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Milata R | ⇔ | 730 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 7-11 | -8.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Milata R | ⇔ | 730 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 6-11 10-12 | -4.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 678 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-5 6-11 5-11 11-6 | +1.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Musil M | ⇔ | 722 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 10-12 4-11 | -4.5 |
11 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 728 | 3 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-5 8-11 11-4 | +4.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 746 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-4 10-12 6-11 | -3.3 | |
13:33 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 7-11 11-13 | -3.7 | |
12:32 | gr | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 13-11 | +7.3 |
9 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 739 | 2 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 3-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Konvicka V | ⇔ | 742 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 15-13 9-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +7.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Chvojka P | ⇔ | 733 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-5 10-12 | -6.3 |
4 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 737 | 2 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Przybyla Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Przybyla Ja | ⇔ | 735 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 8-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Vavrecka M | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Jokiel P | ⇔ | 726 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +7.1 |
1 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 733 | 2 place | +4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Macura R | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 6-11 | -4.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Zeman K | ⇔ | 736 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 11-13 10-12 5-11 | -5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Macura R | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 4-11 12-10 | +8.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +6.5 |
7 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 732 | 3 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Jokiel P | ⇔ | 722 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 17-15 10-12 10-12 | -6.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Milata R | ⇔ | 716 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 11-4 6-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-9 | +7.1 |
19 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 750 | 4 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kantor L | ⇔ | 729 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -9.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Lorenc M | ⇔ | 763 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 15-17 | -6.9 | |
09:03 | gr | Kantor L | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +3.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Jokiel P | ⇔ | 728 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 5-11 12-10 11-8 8-11 | -4.9 |
30 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 758 | 4 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Chlad P | ⇔ | 781 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-3 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -3.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Baros K | ⇔ | 770 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 5-11 | -7.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Machander D | ⇔ | 791 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-7 11-4 | +7.4 |
17 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 753 | 2 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 803 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 10-12 | -4 | |
14:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-14 11-9 16-18 11-4 | +5.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 803 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-7 10-12 9-11 | -2 | |
12:30 | gr | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 11-7 6-11 11-7 | +5.8 |
7 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 771 | 3 place | -17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 9-11 11-4 | +3.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Fojtik T | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 12-10 9-11 | -6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 769 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -8.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Machander D | ⇔ | 748 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 8-11 6-11 | -7.4 |
18 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 777 | 4 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 780 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-3 9-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 12-10 11-8 | +8.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 807 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 6-11 | -5.6 | |
20:32 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 15-13 7-11 9-11 | -4.8 |
8 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 776 | 3 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Fojtik T | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-6 | +4.1 | |
14:04 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 792 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-13 | -6.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Fojtik T | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-3 | +8.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 16-14 13-15 10-12 2-11 | -4.6 |
3 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Volny M | 785 | 3 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 2-11 12-10 | +4.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 769 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 14-12 9-11 2-11 | -3.1 | |
20:07 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 870 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -1.2 |
28 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 798 | 4 place | -13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:59 | 3rd | Kindl T | ⇔ | 808 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 12-14 | -7.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Machander D | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 8-11 | -7.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +4.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 821 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 6-11 9-11 | -3.1 |
16 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 799 | 3 place | 0 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +5 | |
14:00 | gr | Fojtik T | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-4 8-11 10-12 12-14 | -4.5 | |
13:02 | gr | Kus O | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 13-15 11-3 7-11 | -3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 | +2.5 |
12 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 783 | 1 place | +16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Raska M | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-4 11-13 11-5 | +4.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 801 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 8-11 4-11 | -4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +10.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 12-10 12-10 | +5.6 |
15 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 775 | 1 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sikora L | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 15-13 | +8.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Sikora L | ⇔ | 781 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Kus O | ⇔ | 782 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 16-14 12-14 11-8 12-10 | +4.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Navrat L | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +2.9 |
29 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 751 | 1 place | +24.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zeman K | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 12-14 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +7.4 | |
21:04 | gr | Zeman K | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 12-10 | +7 | |
20:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-8 7-11 1-11 12-10 | +4.5 |
24 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 770 | 4 place | -18.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 743 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 5-11 11-9 4-11 | -7.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Kantor L | ⇔ | 750 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-6 11-1 5-11 | -4.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 743 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 3-11 | -10.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Lorenc M | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.2 |
18 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 746 | 1 place | +24.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +10.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 732 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 15-13 | +6.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Baros K | ⇔ | 774 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +10.4 |
6 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 773 | 4 place | -26.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 778 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 11-6 9-11 | -3.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 778 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Machander D | ⇔ | 770 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 6-11 | -8.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Kus O | ⇔ | 754 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 11-13 8-11 | -7.1 |
24 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 770 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Lysek T | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-5 | +6 | |
14:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 13-11 11-5 11-7 | +4.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 8-11 9-11 9-11 | -4 | |
12:00 | gr | Lysek T | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 11-6 8-11 5-11 | -4 |
8 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 773 | 2 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Henzel M | ⇔ | 775 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 5-11 | -7.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 775 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 3-11 | -7.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-3 | +5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Machander D | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 12-10 | +7 |
28 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 779 | 2 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Branny D | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 6-11 | -8.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 772 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -8.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Macura R | ⇔ | 745 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +5.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 6-11 13-11 | +5.6 |
17 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 758 | 1 place | +21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Branny D | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +7.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Jokiel P | ⇔ | 721 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Macura R | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-3 11-5 13-15 11-8 | +3.8 |
5 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 744 | 1 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 11-3 11-4 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Musil M | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 12-10 | +8.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-5 | +6.8 | |
16:01 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 752 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 7-11 9-11 | -5.6 |
2 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 754 | 2 place | -9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Jokiel P | ⇔ | 739 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 11-13 9-11 | -6.9 | |
10:02 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 724 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 6-11 5-11 | -10.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Jokiel P | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Muller D | ⇔ | 713 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 14-12 6-11 10-12 11-7 | +2.4 |
23 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 753 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Martinak L | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 5-11 12-10 | +5.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-6 6-11 12-14 10-12 | -3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 755 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-6 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 15-13 11-5 10-12 11-5 | +3.8 |
13 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 753 | 3 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-9 | +8 | |
18:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 9-11 11-7 | +6 | |
17:30 | gr | Baros K | ⇔ | 750 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 752 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.1 |
19 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 763 | 4 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Drozd A | ⇔ | 756 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 10-12 16-18 9-11 | -6.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 805 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -6 | |
08:30 | gr | Drozd A | ⇔ | 756 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-6 | +5.6 |
14 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament A18. league 700-800
Volny M | 783 | 3 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 13-11 11-8 8-11 11-3 | +3.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 10-12 10-12 | -6.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 762 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 4-11 | -9.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 767 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 9-11 4-11 | -7 |
8 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 788 | 2 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 785 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-7 9-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
14:34 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 785 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-13 11-6 7-11 | -4.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 790 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 11-8 4-11 | -5.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +9.6 |
27 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 777 | 1 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-9 | +3.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 782 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 11-4 9-11 8-11 | -3.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 10-12 11-8 11-8 | +5.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-3 11-7 | +5.6 |
15 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 767 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Chlad P | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-9 | +3.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Lysek T | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 5-11 3-11 | -5.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Balvar A | ⇔ | 757 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 4-11 11-9 14-12 | +5.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-9 | +6.5 |
3 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 766 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 754 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 13-11 3-11 11-13 | -4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 775 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Chvojka P | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +7.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-2 11-4 11-6 | +5.3 |
23 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 776 | 2 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 6-11 | -6.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 775 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 10-12 | -8.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 701 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 11-4 6-11 11-4 | +1 | |
12:00 | gr | Macura R | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-8 7-11 11-3 | +3.1 |
14 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 777 | 3 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Ogrocki T | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 12-10 | +5.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Koczy R | ⇔ | 753 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 8-11 9-11 | -7.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Ogrocki T | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 14-12 11-9 | +5.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Benesz R-r | ⇔ | 748 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-9 9-11 3-11 | -5.2 |
26 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 784 | 4 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 790 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +6.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 13-11 12-14 10-12 | -4.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 13-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.1 |
13 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Volny M | 790 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 809 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 4-11 11-5 7-11 10-12 | -3.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 826 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -3.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +6.6 |
11 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Volny M | 804 | 4 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 801 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 801 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 8-11 | -8.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 828 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 835 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 2-11 14-12 | +7.8 |
29 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 795 | 2 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 778 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-8 7-11 12-14 | -4.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-8 6-11 14-12 | +5 | |
12:00 | gr | Lysek T | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-4 9-11 11-4 | +5.1 |
16 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 781 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +7.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Holub M-k | ⇔ | 784 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 12-14 | -5.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 10-12 6-11 11-8 | +4 | |
20:30 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-6 | +7.9 |
4 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 774 | 3 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Lysek T | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +8.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Lysek T | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-9 | +11.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 800 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 3-11 | -5.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 795 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.3 |
26 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 748 | 1 place | +26.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Mezera M | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-2 | +5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Kantor L | ⇔ | 718 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +5.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Mezera M | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +7.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 12-10 11-8 | +7.2 |
22 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 726 | 1 place | +22.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Chlad P | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +6.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Vavrecka R | ⇔ | 706 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +6.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Kantor L | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-4 | +4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 738 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 8-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.5 |
10 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 734 | 2 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Bajtek P | ⇔ | 718 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 8-11 | -9.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Chlad P | ⇔ | 736 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-9 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +4.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Kantor L | ⇔ | 748 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 5-11 11-5 9-11 11-3 | +4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Bajtek P | ⇔ | 718 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 10-12 | -7 |
22 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 747 | 4 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:06 | 3rd | Baros K | ⇔ | 760 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 11-9 6-11 8-11 4-11 | -3.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Ogrocki T | ⇔ | 725 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +3.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 759 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -7 | |
20:00 | gr | Baros K | ⇔ | 760 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.2 |
7 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 747 | 2 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Martinak L | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -7.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 748 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -7.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Korbel K | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 12-10 | +7.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Filko D | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-5 | +8.1 |
31 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Volny M | 735 | 1 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:35 | Final | Balusek Z | ⇔ | 741 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 13-11 11-4 | +6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Balusek Z | ⇔ | 741 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 11-8 8-11 | -5.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Martinak L | ⇔ | 747 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 13-11 8-11 13-15 11-5 | +4.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Fojtik T | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +6.7 |
12 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Volny M | 749 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 844 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 10-12 6-11 | -0.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Navedla M | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-2 5-11 | -9.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 844 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -0.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 781 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.1 |
11 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Volny M | 766 | 3 place | -15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Navedla M | ⇔ | 679 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-9 11-8 13-15 17-15 | +0.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Kletensky L | ⇔ | 791 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 4-11 12-14 | -4.5 | |
13:31 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 803 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -5 | |
12:33 | gr | Navedla M | ⇔ | 679 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 10-12 11-6 9-11 | -7.4 |
7 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Volny M | 778 | 3 place | -12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Koczy R | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +5.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 805 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
17:01 | gr | Baros K | ⇔ | 774 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 1-11 | -8.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Koczy R | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 | -4.2 |
29 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Volny M | 753 | 1 place | +26.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +4.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Przeczek K | ⇔ | 779 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 9-11 11-8 11-9 | +5 | |
03:30 | gr | Vanous Ji | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 4-11 12-10 11-4 | +4.2 | |
02:00 | gr | Stempak L | ⇔ | 742 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +7.1 | |
01:00 | gr | Mezera M | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +5.3 |
27 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Volny M | 750 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05 | 3rd | Stempak L | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-6 11-4 | +4.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Skacelik R | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 12-10 11-0 5-11 | -3 | |
09:30 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 800 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -3 | |
08:00 | gr | Stempak L | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 12-14 11-2 11-4 | +4.3 |
24 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Volny M | 776 | 4 place | -25.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zeman K | ⇔ | 778 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 9-11 | -7.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 764 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-3 11-13 10-12 | -6.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Zeman K | ⇔ | 778 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -5.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-7 9-11 | -5.2 |
18 Arp 2022 00:00
Tournament А17
Volny M | 782 | 4 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Kindl T | ⇔ | 796 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 4-11 11-6 10-12 | -3.4 | |
04:00 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +4.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Zeman K | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-13 | -5 | |
01:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-14 11-4 12-10 11-8 | +4.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Pavliska M | ⇔ | 789 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.4 |