Sedlacek Michael ID: 4366
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
7 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Sedlacek M | 1077 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1112 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 4-11 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +5.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1112 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 3-11 3-11 | -3.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1158 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 3-11 14-12 8-11 | -0.8 | |
16:31 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1130 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 3-11 4-11 | -2.8 |
31 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1080 | 1 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +1 | |
18:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1072 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 14-12 12-10 11-6 | +5.5 | |
17:33 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1005 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -14 | |
16:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1055 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-7 | +4.5 |
27 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1077 | 3 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1049 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 15-13 11-5 | +5.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1049 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 8-11 11-9 | +4.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1111 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-4 6-11 | -4 | |
20:00 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1127 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-8 9-11 | -3 |
19 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1079 | 2 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1141 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 6-11 12-10 6-11 | -2.3 | |
22:35 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1141 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 5-11 12-14 | -2.3 | |
21:06 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1079 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 4-11 11-5 | +6 | |
20:01 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1094 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-6 15-13 9-11 | -3.4 |
15 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1064 | 1 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1048 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +5 | |
18:10 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1067 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +6.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1048 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1066 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +8.1 |
13 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1079 | 4 place | -14.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | 3rd | Revay R | ⇔ | 1065 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 4-11 | -6.8 | |
10:09 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1065 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +3.5 | |
09:36 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1034 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-7 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1049 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-14 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -5.2 |
7 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1077 | 1 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Rak J | ⇔ | 1053 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-11 2-11 11-9 11-5 | +3 | |
14:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1053 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -7.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1034 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 6-11 11-9 11-8 | +3.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Baros A | ⇔ | 1034 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 11-7 6-11 11-7 | +2.3 |
29 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1088 | 3 place | -10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Revay R | ⇔ | 1043 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 5-11 11-8 | +2.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1103 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 6-11 11-8 11-6 13-11 | +4.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1072 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 1-11 | -9.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1043 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-5 11-13 | -8.7 |
23 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1086 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1105 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 14-12 8-11 19-21 | -4.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1105 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-9 13-11 14-16 | -3.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1078 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-5 | +7.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1059 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 9-11 13-11 11-9 | +2.9 |
14 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Sedlacek M | 1083 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:19 | 3rd | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1129 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +8.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1096 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 7-11 | -7 | |
21:01 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1107 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 5-11 | -4.6 | |
20:02 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1129 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 12-10 8-11 11-8 | +5.8 |
6 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Sedlacek M | 1082 | 4 place | +1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1104 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 7-11 11-8 10-12 7-11 | -3.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1104 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 16-14 12-10 | +7.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1171 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 11-7 2-11 | -0.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1126 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-5 10-12 8-11 | -2.2 |
23 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1079 | 3 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:13 | 3rd | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1074 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-6 | +3.8 | |
18:31 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1074 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 14-12 7-11 | -4.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1112 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +5.3 | |
16:06 | gr | Otahal B | ⇔ | 1117 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 8-11 3-11 5-11 | -2.5 |
13 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1070 | 1 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Rak J | ⇔ | 1068 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 11-8 | +5.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1079 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -5.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1068 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-6 | +5.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.8 |
6 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1058 | 1 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 11-5 0-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
22:35 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1039 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +6.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1042 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-9 | +6.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1088 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 13-15 5-11 | -4.2 |
28 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1052 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Revay R | ⇔ | 1005 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 10-12 | -11.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1055 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +8.2 | |
21:03 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1027 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-6 | +6 | |
20:30 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-9 11-9 | +3.2 |
24 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1043 | 2 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1090 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 11-13 | -3.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1028 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-6 | +6.8 | |
17:06 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1104 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 4-11 | -3.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1090 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +8.8 |
15 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1036 | 1 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-9 | +4.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1018 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 6-11 11-7 11-4 | +4.9 | |
21:34 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-3 6-11 11-4 | +3.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1004 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-5 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -5.3 |
9 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1010 | 1 place | +27 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:51 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1045 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 4-11 11-6 13-11 | +8.1 | |
10:48 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1021 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 11-4 11-7 | +6.7 | |
09:38 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1061 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 6-11 11-4 7-11 11-6 | +6 | |
08:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1045 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +5.4 |
5 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1024 | 4 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Paril O | ⇔ | 992 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 9-11 8-11 | -7.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1062 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-13 | -5 | |
09:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 992 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +5.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 1012 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -6.7 |
1 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1036 | 4 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1060 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 10-12 | -3 | |
10:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1060 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-13 | -6 | |
09:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1136 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 12-14 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1072 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 14-12 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -2.5 |
28 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1038 | 2 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:43 | Final | Rak J | ⇔ | 1065 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1065 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-2 11-7 | +7.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1045 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 2-11 12-10 6-11 11-4 | +4.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 999 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 11-8 8-11 | -8.3 |
24 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1056 | 4 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1066 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
22:17 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1066 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
21:02 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1047 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 13-11 12-10 | +3.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1033 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.4 |
13 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1058 | 4 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:24 | 3rd | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1089 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 7-11 | -4.1 | |
14:47 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1054 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 10-12 11-6 9-11 | -4.2 | |
13:49 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1138 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 10-12 10-12 | -1.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1089 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 5-11 11-9 | +7.9 |
9 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1050 | 1 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Revay R | ⇔ | 1035 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-5 | +3.4 | |
22:33 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1035 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-7 14-12 5-11 | -4.6 | |
21:10 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1052 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 7-11 14-12 11-3 | +4.1 | |
20:13 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1072 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-6 | +4.9 |
2 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1032 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 1023 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +5.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1023 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 16-18 11-8 11-8 | +5.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 952 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-6 | +1.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 991 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +4.7 |
25 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1027 | 4 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Rak J | ⇔ | 1071 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-7 14-12 9-11 | -2.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Rak J | ⇔ | 1071 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 11-6 9-11 12-10 | +5.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Otahal B | ⇔ | 1079 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +6 | |
12:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1072 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.4 |
23 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1041 | 3 place | -12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 9-11 11-9 | +1.5 | |
18:05 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1029 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 2-11 10-12 4-11 | -6.7 | |
17:46 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 966 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-8 11-7 | +1.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1021 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -9.6 |
10 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1067 | 4 place | -26.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -12.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1051 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-3 7-11 9-11 11-5 | +3.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 5-11 | -12.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1019 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 2-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.9 |
24 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1073 | 3 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1029 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +4.5 | |
14:18 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1079 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -7.5 | |
13:10 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 1034 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-7 14-16 8-11 | -5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1029 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 12-10 | +3.4 |
22 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Sedlacek M | 1095 | 4 place | -22.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1107 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 | -5.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1106 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 3-11 | -7.1 | |
17:31 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1118 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1107 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 5-11 8-11 | -5.3 |
1 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Sedlacek M | 1090 | 2 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1135 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-5 6-11 | -3.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1082 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-9 | +3.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1135 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1135 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 11-3 11-8 | +8.7 |
24 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Sedlacek M | 1096 | 4 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1135 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1103 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 7-11 12-10 8-11 | -3.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1135 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 11-5 7-11 16-14 | +5.5 | |
16:31 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1146 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 10-12 4-11 | -3 |
24 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1094 | 3 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1059 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +5.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1059 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 14-12 11-4 | +3.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1095 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 12-14 | -4 | |
20:00 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1145 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 4-11 4-11 | -3 |
22 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1100-1300
Sedlacek M | 1096 | 3 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1137 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 13-11 | +11.3 | |
18:40 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1073 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 4-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
17:41 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1137 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -2.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1142 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 10-12 7-11 | -3.2 |
16 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1093 | 1 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:40 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1026 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-6 | +1.3 | |
18:35 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1026 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 12-10 2-11 8-11 | -6.7 | |
17:06 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1076 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +5 | |
16:00 | gr | Biolek M | ⇔ | 1084 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +3.7 |
10 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1064 | 1 place | +28.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1153 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +15.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1078 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 | +6.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1153 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-9 | +11.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1101 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 3-11 | -5.1 |
1 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1049 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:36 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1030 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 5-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
18:34 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1030 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 6-11 11-8 | +3.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1038 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 10-12 11-7 11-2 | +3.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1036 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-7 9-11 11-5 | +5.2 |
26 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1029 | 2 place | +20.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1083 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1060 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 8-11 11-4 11-5 | +5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1083 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-8 | +6.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1082 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-7 | +12.2 |
19 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1041 | 4 place | -11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:12 | 3rd | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1062 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1062 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 13-11 9-11 | -3.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1114 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -1.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1082 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -3.6 |
8 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1048 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1075 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1075 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-5 13-11 11-6 | +2 | |
12:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 968 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 11-8 | +1.6 |
5 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1055 | 3 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1085 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 11-6 | +7.8 | |
18:38 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1061 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 11-2 8-11 | -5.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Niezgoda R | ⇔ | 1105 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 12-14 9-11 | -4 | |
16:34 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1085 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
1 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1060 | 2 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1027 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -10.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1027 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-9 6-11 | -8 | |
17:00 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1065 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-8 | +4.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Novotny Ji | ⇔ | 1083 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 12-10 | +9.9 |
29 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1046 | 1 place | +14 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 13-11 11-3 11-9 | +4.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +5.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1050 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-6 | +6.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Dzida Ja | ⇔ | 1075 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 12-14 | -2.8 |
27 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1041 | 2 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1078 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 9-11 | -5 | |
14:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1012 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +5.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1078 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -5 | |
12:00 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1106 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-8 11-3 16-14 | +9.9 |
6 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1034 | 3 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +5.6 | |
18:05 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1013 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-8 11-5 8-11 | -4.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 981 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 4-11 11-7 13-11 | +1.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.2 |
1 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1015 | 3 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1032 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-8 | +9.3 | |
14:34 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 1032 | 3 : 0 | 11-1 11-8 14-12 | +9.3 | |
13:31 | gr | Kaloc O | ⇔ | 1041 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-5 | +5 | |
12:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1034 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 1-11 8-11 6-11 | -4.9 |
25 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 1016 | 2 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Paril O | ⇔ | 946 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-13 11-8 11-6 | +1.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 946 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-2 | +1.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-5 11-8 | +1.9 |
16 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 1018 | 1 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-7 11-3 | +1.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 995 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 8-11 13-11 | +4.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 947 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -10.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-6 11-9 | +2.4 |
29 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1005 | 3 place | +13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1024 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-4 | +9.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1053 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 | -3.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Rusnak A | ⇔ | 1092 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 3-11 8-11 | -0.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1024 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 10-12 11-8 | +7.1 |
25 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 1018 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 931 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 15-13 12-10 | +0.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1006 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 931 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 6-11 7-11 | -11.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 982 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-7 | +5.1 |
19 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 993 | 1 place | +26 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 15-13 11-6 | +5.5 | |
22:02 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-5 11-6 | +7.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 978 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +6.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 983 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 9-11 11-9 | +5.5 |
11 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1008 | 4 place | -15 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1063 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 2-11 | -3.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 1002 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-7 10-12 | -6.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Wawrosz P | ⇔ | 1063 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 11-13 | -3.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1082 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 11-13 10-12 9-11 | -1.5 |
4 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1002 | 3 place | +5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kowal R | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-5 12-10 | +5.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-6 | +6.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1034 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1055 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.9 |
26 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 992 | 3 place | +10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-7 | +9.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 950 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 | -8.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 13-15 9-11 11-7 12-10 | +3.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 1016 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 5-11 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +4.9 |
21 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 978 | 1 place | +14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 13-11 11-2 11-9 | +2 | |
10:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 989 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-5 13-11 16-14 | +6.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 935 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 11-6 | +3.4 | |
08:32 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 912 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 4-11 11-6 | +2 |
10 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 981 | 2 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1004 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 | -4.7 | |
22:31 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 960 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -7.3 | |
21:01 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 13-11 12-10 6-11 11-7 | +4.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Paril O | ⇔ | 987 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 7-11 11-8 | +4.2 |
5 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 996 | 4 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Polasek R | ⇔ | 998 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 6-11 11-8 3-11 | -3.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Polasek R | ⇔ | 998 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -7.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1075 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 7-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1057 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 10-12 13-11 3-11 | -1.6 |
12 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 984 | 3 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +5 | |
14:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1009 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-9 16-14 | +7.5 | |
13:31 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1079 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 11-9 11-5 6-11 | -0.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1069 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -0.6 |
11 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1000 | 4 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:04 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 15-13 6-11 | -5.5 | |
14:34 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1009 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1071 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 16-14 11-8 4-11 | -1.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Vitasek A | ⇔ | 1007 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 10-12 | -3.7 |
24 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 1012 | 3 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1004 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 7-11 11-7 | +5.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Kowal R | ⇔ | 1004 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-6 2-11 | -6.5 | |
17:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 1027 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 2-11 11-13 | -6.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Sikora F | ⇔ | 1053 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 4-11 | -4.8 |
17 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 1000-1100
Sedlacek M | 996 | 3 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Plachta Ja | ⇔ | 1024 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-7 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Plachta Ja | ⇔ | 1024 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 13-11 11-13 11-6 | +7.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1067 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 4-11 11-9 11-3 | +6.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Janca M | ⇔ | 1052 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.6 |
28 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 967 | 1 place | +30.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1074 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +12.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1074 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 4-11 4-11 10-12 | 0 | |
13:00 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1005 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-8 | +11.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Knybel K | ⇔ | 1019 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 2-11 11-13 11-6 | +6.1 |
24 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 969 | 2 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 936 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-3 13-15 | -8 | |
22:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 964 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-1 11-6 10-12 | -4.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 936 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +4 | |
20:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +5.6 |
21 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 971 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:40 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 956 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-8 11-7 2-11 11-2 | +3.4 | |
22:38 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -9.1 | |
22:20 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +1.8 | |
00:34 | 3rd | Moravec B | ⇔ | 894 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-7 | +1.8 |
19 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 958 | 1 place | +13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Burdik V | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-2 11-3 | +3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 10-12 11-6 | +0.9 | |
17:31 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 916 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-6 12-10 | +3.5 | |
16:32 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 923 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-3 | +5.2 |
15 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 931 | 1 place | +28.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-9 | +6.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 904 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 9-11 11-6 11-4 | +2.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 943 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-8 11-8 | +6.7 | |
20:19 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 969 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-8 11-6 | +11 |
14 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 925 | 1 place | +6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 4-11 11-4 12-10 | +2.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 957 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 7-11 11-3 12-10 | +5.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +5.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 898 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 | -7.7 |
5 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 937 | 4 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 991 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -2.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 979 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 10-12 | -4.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Plachta Ja | ⇔ | 1028 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 4-11 11-7 8-11 | -0.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 991 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 4-11 9-11 | -3.7 |
1 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 930 | 1 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-4 9-11 11-5 13-11 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 933 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-7 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 910 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 11-8 6-11 11-4 | +1.5 |
27 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 956 | 4 place | -25.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 13-15 11-9 8-11 | -8.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Benes R-k | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -8.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Zaskodny M | ⇔ | 996 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 5-11 | -4.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1006 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 7-11 | -4 |
11 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 947 | 2 place | +9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 973 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 10-12 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 3-11 7-11 11-8 11-4 | +2.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 958 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 973 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 9-11 6-11 11-3 11-4 | +5.1 |
10 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 954 | 2 place | -6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Wollny M | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 14-12 9-11 4-11 | -7 | |
18:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 4-11 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +4.3 | |
17:01 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 3-11 | -9.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-4 | +4.6 |
3 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Sedlacek M | 966 | 4 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:06 | 3rd | Revay R | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -4 | |
14:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1005 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 6-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1017 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 7-11 | -4 | |
12:30 | gr | Vicherek P | ⇔ | 1016 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 6-11 | -2 |
22 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 957 | 1 place | +10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-7 | +5.3 | |
10:02 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 945 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +5.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 938 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 6-11 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 943 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-9 4-11 13-15 5-11 | -4.6 |
17 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 935 | 1 place | +23 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | Final | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +6.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 954 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 4-11 11-4 15-13 | +7.1 | |
21:01 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 914 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +6.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 11-3 9-11 11-5 | +2.5 |
12 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 943 | 4 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 896 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -11.7 | |
18:01 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 1005 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 9-11 | -3.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 930 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-13 11-8 11-9 | +3.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 896 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-3 11-3 | +3.2 |
10 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 946 | 3 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-2 7-11 11-8 | +2.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Gasman D | ⇔ | 919 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -10.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 884 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-9 | +3 | |
16:00 | gr | Stusek D-d | ⇔ | 896 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 12-10 11-4 11-8 | +2 |
7 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 952 | 3 place | -5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-5 10-12 13-11 11-8 | +3.5 | |
14:02 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 953 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-8 5-11 10-12 11-13 | -4 | |
13:00 | gr | Stusek Ja | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 15-13 19-17 | +5.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-3 8-11 | -11 |
3 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 949 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:36 | Final | Wollny M | ⇔ | 947 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -8.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 4-11 11-4 11-7 | +2.7 | |
17:34 | gr | Skalicky Ji | ⇔ | 883 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-6 | +2.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Wollny M | ⇔ | 947 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-6 11-13 15-13 | +5.9 |
30 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 942 | 3 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 14-12 11-9 | +9.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 961 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 7-11 12-10 12-10 | +4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Rezab Ji | ⇔ | 1005 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Graf Ji | ⇔ | 981 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.8 |
27 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 945 | 4 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1020 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 10-12 8-11 | -1.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Skvrna Ja | ⇔ | 1020 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 4-11 5-11 | -1.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Harencak Ja | ⇔ | 1093 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 8-11 | 0 | |
12:34 | gr | Revay R | ⇔ | 1071 | 0 : 3 | 14-16 6-11 4-11 | 0 |
19 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 925 | 1 place | +20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Moravec B | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 10-12 11-0 | +4.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 15-13 8-11 11-7 11-7 | +3.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Urbanczyk Ja | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 15-13 7-11 14-12 11-4 | +2.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 933 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-8 | +8.6 |
18 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А18
Sedlacek M | 923 | 2 place | +3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 936 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Sarganek D | ⇔ | 936 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -3.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-6 | +8.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Merta M | ⇔ | 881 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-1 | +4.6 |