Pacha Robin ID: 4360
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
210 | 865 |
24.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 163 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 709 (all games) |
Opponents: | 66 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 500-550: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14. league 800-900: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2023 | Tournament A14. league 800-900 | Kliuchuk R | 925 | 3 : 2 | +5.8 |
19.11.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Svacha O | 921 | 3 : 1 | +9.5 |
26.04.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Kliuchuk R | 908 | 3 : 2 | +5.9 |
23.11.2022 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Korp Petr Oliver | 901 | 3 : 2 | +6.6 |
08.10.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Jelinek V | 900 | 3 : 2 | +6.1 |
Latter result
24 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pacha R | 841 | 1 place | +24.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Urban M | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-8 | +8.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 846 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 15-17 11-8 11-6 6-11 | -3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 11-7 11-8 | +7.7 | |
20:00 | gr | Louda Ji | ⇔ | 888 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 13-11 | +11.7 |
23 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pacha R | 848 | -7 | ||||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:30 | gr | Mecl Ja Jr. | ⇔ | 902 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 8-11 | -2.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Bayer A | ⇔ | 886 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 9-11 11-9 9-11 | -3.8 | |
00:05 | gr | Hofman D | ⇔ | 854 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 9-11 12-10 11-6 | +4.2 |
20 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pacha R | 848 | 2 place | +0.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:34 | Final | Bittner M | ⇔ | 878 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 9-11 | -5.6 | |
22:33 | gr | Urban M | ⇔ | 831 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -7 | |
21:34 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 12-10 12-10 | +7.8 | |
20:35 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +5 |
16 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pacha R | 823 | 1 place | +25.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:32 | Final | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 11-7 18-16 | +7.7 | |
18:33 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -4.3 | |
17:38 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +10.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Brazda A | ⇔ | 861 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-5 | +11 |
8 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A12. league 800-900
Pacha R | 841 | 4 place | -17.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Bittner M | ⇔ | 869 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 830 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -4.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Bittner M | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Zahradnik T | ⇔ | 859 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 13-15 11-9 8-11 | -3.3 |