Herold Jan ID: 4352
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
204 | 877 |
01.11.2023 |
All tournaments: | 49 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 196 (all games) |
Opponents: | 42 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament А18: | |
Tournament А18. league 800-900: | |
Tournament А18. league 900-1000: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.05.2023 | Tournament А18. league 900-1000 | Moravec M | 959 | 3 : 0 | +10 |
17.08.2023 | Tournament А18. league 900-1000 | Zaskodny M | 958 | 3 : 1 | +7.2 |
21.04.2023 | Tournament А18. league 900-1000 | Benes R-k | 952 | 3 : 1 | +8 |
19.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Stusek Ja | 947 | 3 : 2 | +8.1 |
08.04.2023 | Tournament А18. league 800-900 | Stusek D-d | 932 | 3 : 1 | +7 |
Latter result
1 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Herold Ja | 892 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Moravec B | ⇔ | 911 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 13-11 9-11 6-11 | -4.8 | |
22:02 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 894 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 11-13 6-11 11-13 | -5.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 911 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +4.8 | |
20:31 | gr | Theodor F | ⇔ | 884 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 3-11 4-11 | -8.7 |
14 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 900-1000
Herold Ja | 911 | 4 place | -19 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 858 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -9.2 | |
22:05 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 917 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-8 11-1 6-11 | -3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Burdik V | ⇔ | 901 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -8.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-3 11-2 11-6 | +2.8 |
6 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Herold Ja | 904 | 2 place | +7.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Zika T | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 908 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-5 | +4.1 | |
13:09 | gr | Zika T | ⇔ | 913 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 13-11 9-11 11-9 | +6.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 13-11 7-11 12-10 | +1.7 |
13 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Herold Ja | 916 | 4 place | -11.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 874 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-13 | -5.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Szotek D | ⇔ | 920 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 12-10 9-11 4-11 | -3.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 869 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-4 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 874 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 2-11 11-5 | +3.5 |
23 Aug 2023 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Herold Ja | 927 | 3 place | -10.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +2.1 | |
18:00 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 887 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-3 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -5.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Chaloupka F | ⇔ | 879 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 11-4 4-11 11-9 | +2.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Moravec B | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -9.8 |