Hudec Stanislav ID: 4348
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
6 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 768 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 7-11 | -6.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 787 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 14-12 7-11 6-11 | -3.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 3-11 11-9 | +5.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-3 11-8 | +6.5 |
4 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 783 | 4 place | -15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 765 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 6-11 13-11 4-11 | -4.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +7.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 744 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -11.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -7.1 |
6 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 801 | 3 place | -17.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Pech V | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 2-11 11-8 | +5.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Vosyka R | ⇔ | 783 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 8-11 | -9.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 791 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-9 7-11 6-11 | -4.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kriz N | ⇔ | 785 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -9.2 |
16 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 806 | 3 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 3rd | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 0 | 11-0 11-7 11-8 | +6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 8-11 11-8 11-8 | +3.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 770 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 11-9 8-11 11-13 | -5.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 787 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-13 | -9.5 |
10 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 818 | 3 place | -11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-5 | +6.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 820 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 9-11 10-12 | -7.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Brom V | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.1 |
7 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 812 | 1 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Trnka T | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 4-11 11-4 11-6 | +4.5 | |
14:01 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 14-12 13-11 | +4.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 12-10 | +4.1 |
6 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 819 | 2 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 829 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 10-12 13-15 | -5.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 2-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 795 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 2-11 | -10 | |
08:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 817 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +3.9 |
4 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 826 | 4 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-9 13-15 | -6.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +7.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 857 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 11-4 13-15 | -4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 877 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 9-11 | -4 |
3 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 842 | 4 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-13 11-7 2-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 812 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 10-12 | -10.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 14-12 11-8 8-11 14-12 | +4.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 14-16 7-11 | -4.6 |
26 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 823 | 1 place | +19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 13-11 | +5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-1 | +5.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-8 | +4 | |
08:00 | gr | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 780 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 13-11 | +3.4 |
23 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 815 | 3 place | +7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Trnka T | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +8.8 | |
14:31 | gr | Ruzicka Ja | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 13-11 10-12 11-4 | +5.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-5 11-13 | -3.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-3 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -3.6 |
20 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 817 | 3 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 12-10 | +5.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-2 | +4.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 11-4 8-11 | -7.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 13-11 10-12 6-11 | -4.4 |
14 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 834 | 3 place | -16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-6 | +3.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 775 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 5-11 8-11 | -9.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 773 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -12.9 |
12 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 824 | 1 place | +11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-9 | +3.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-8 | +3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 7-11 11-4 | +1.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 13-15 11-7 8-11 11-4 | +1.8 |
8 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 812 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:55 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +4.3 | |
14:01 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 819 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 4-11 8-11 | -5.6 | |
13:31 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +6.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-2 | +6.8 |
4 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 819 | 4 place | -7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 11-9 7-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-5 6-11 | -2.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +5.4 | |
08:31 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 822 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -5.8 |
1 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 830 | 4 place | -11.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 820 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 818 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 9-11 11-8 5-11 | -4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 780 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-9 11-7 10-12 | -6 | |
08:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-8 | +3.6 |
24 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 831 | 4 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 855 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 855 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 10-12 | -6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 927 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +15.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 860 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 4-11 | -4.2 |
22 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 854 | 4 place | -22.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Dusil F | ⇔ | 830 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 12-10 11-7 | +5.7 | |
13:33 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 815 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 8-11 2-11 | -11.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 830 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-9 10-12 | -7.4 |
10 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 882 | 4 place | -27.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 824 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 4-11 11-13 | -12.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -7.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 824 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 7-11 8-11 14-12 | +1.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -9.7 |
7 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 873 | 1 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 5-11 11-5 7-11 11-3 | +3.5 | |
14:03 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 11-5 5-11 15-17 | -4.5 | |
13:37 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 16-14 11-7 13-11 | +3.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +5.7 |
2 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 864 | 1 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-5 | +3.7 | |
14:02 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 7-11 11-7 | +5.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +6 |
29 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 855 | 1 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 11-7 6-11 11-2 | +4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-3 | +6.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-3 | +2.8 |
28 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 863 | 4 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 837 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 11-7 10-12 | -5 | |
10:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 813 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 9-11 | -12 | |
09:05 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 12-10 | +5.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 7-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.1 |
25 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 843 | 1 place | +20.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +8.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 846 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 11-8 11-9 10-12 | -3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-4 | +7.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-7 8-11 12-10 | +7.8 |
22 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 837 | 3 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 918 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 3-11 11-7 11-4 11-5 | +7.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 4-11 4-11 | -7 | |
13:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 918 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 4-11 | -1.5 | |
12:31 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 13-11 7-11 11-4 | +7.5 |
14 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 823 | 1 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Dusil F | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-5 | +6.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 830 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 8-11 10-12 12-10 11-6 | +4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -7 | |
12:00 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 843 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +9.6 |
11 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 830 | 4 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Vanek J | ⇔ | 808 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-8 4-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Vanek J | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-2 11-8 11-7 | +4.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 794 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 6-11 6-11 | -8.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Pokorny R | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 11-4 12-14 11-5 | +1.8 |
6 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 837 | 2 place | -6.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 7-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
14:02 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 859 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 8-11 6-11 4-11 | -4.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-6 | +8.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 9-11 6-11 | -5.8 |
3 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 840 | 3 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Tecl T | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-4 | +4.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 833 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 7-11 8-11 | -6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-8 11-4 | +4.6 |
1 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 843 | 3 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 17-15 11-8 11-9 | +5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 789 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 13-11 | +1.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 875 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-5 3-11 | -6.2 |
30 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 850 | 2 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-4 | +5.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-8 | +3.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -8.2 |
24 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 839 | 1 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Trnka T | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 11-9 8-11 11-3 | +3.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +5.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 820 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 11-9 11-4 8-11 | -4.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 848 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 10-12 11-7 | +6.6 |
21 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 837 | 3 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
14:31 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 9-11 11-2 12-10 | +4.7 | |
13:07 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 834 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-7 4-11 11-5 8-11 | -4.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Uher P | ⇔ | 857 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -3.2 |
18 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 831 | 3 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Trnka T | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 11-1 14-16 11-6 | +4.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-2 12-10 | +6.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 915 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 8-11 11-13 | -0.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 851 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-7 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.2 |
16 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 820 | 1 place | +11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Tecl T | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-7 | +4.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-4 | +1.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-5 11-5 | +2 | |
08:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 790 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-6 11-5 5-11 11-3 | +2.8 |
13 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 827 | 2 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 796 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-7 10-12 | -5.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 796 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 5-11 7-11 | -7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 803 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 6-11 11-8 | +4.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 744 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 12-10 11-6 | +1.4 |
7 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 836 | 2 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pech V | ⇔ | 749 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -15 | |
10:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 7-11 11-6 6-11 13-11 | +2.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Pech V | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-9 11-7 | +0.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Tecl T | ⇔ | 788 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-5 11-3 | +2.1 |
4 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 831 | 2 place | +5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 7-11 | -1.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 8-11 | -1.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 856 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 11-3 8-11 11-5 | +5 | |
16:30 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-5 9-11 11-6 13-11 | +3.9 |
30 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 837 | 3 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Trnka T | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 13-11 11-6 | +7 | |
18:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 846 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 3-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 825 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-2 12-10 8-11 1-11 | -4.5 | |
16:32 | gr | Dusil F | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-2 11-9 8-11 7-11 | -4.9 |
16 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 845 | 4 place | -8.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 6-11 5-11 | -2.8 | |
18:31 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 14-12 6-11 4-11 9-11 | -2.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 935 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -0.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 912 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-13 8-11 | -2 |
11 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 850 | 3 place | -4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 17-15 | +3.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 900 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 11-9 3-11 3-11 | -2 | |
17:00 | gr | Benes Ja jr. | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-13 11-5 11-4 | +3.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 791 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-5 4-11 4-11 | -9.6 |
7 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 844 | 1 place | +7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 786 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-9 8-11 8-11 13-11 | +1.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 14-12 11-4 | +7 | |
17:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 786 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-6 13-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 813 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +4.2 |
6 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 850 | 2 place | -6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 878 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-6 7-11 11-6 | +5.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 892 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 12-10 9-11 9-11 | -2.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 878 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 11-13 8-11 8-11 | -4.4 |
1 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 824 | 1 place | +26.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Palan T | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 | +6.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 839 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +9.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 1-11 12-10 | +5.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-4 | +4.7 |
29 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 831 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Sokol M | ⇔ | 821 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 8-11 | -8.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 7-11 5-11 | -6.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 6-11 | -2.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 14-12 | +11 |
28 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 846 | 2 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -10 | |
14:01 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +2.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 800 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-10 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +2.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 9-11 | -10 |
24 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 854 | 3 place | -7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 774 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +1.6 | |
14:02 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-2 | +4.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 774 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 13-11 6-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 801 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 12-10 10-12 3-11 | -6.1 |
23 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 837 | 1 place | +17.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Trnka T | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +7.1 | |
14:31 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 12-10 11-4 | +4.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Palan T | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +8.6 | |
12:05 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 855 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-1 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -3.3 |
15 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Hudec S | 844 | 4 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 10-12 6-11 11-13 | -2.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 5-11 12-14 | -2.4 | |
17:32 | gr | Smolik Ja | ⇔ | 901 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 11-2 8-11 9-11 | -1.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 933 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -0.9 |
12 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 852 | 3 place | -8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Beran T 2000 | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-4 8-11 11-8 | +0.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 862 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 821 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 9-11 11-1 7-11 | -5.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Beran T 2000 | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-6 | +1.4 |
8 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 847 | 1 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 | +0.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Beran T 2000 | ⇔ | 805 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 12-10 11-3 | +3.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 739 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 11-6 11-8 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +0.9 |
6 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 844 | 1 place | +4.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 8-11 11-6 11-6 | +1 | |
10:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-2 | +0.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-4 | +1 | |
08:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 11-5 | +0.9 |
5 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament A16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 825 | 2 place | +19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 3-11 11-8 8-11 | -0.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Vosyka L | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +7.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Sindelar R | ⇔ | 878 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-5 | +12.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 914 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-9 6-11 9-11 5-11 | -0.4 |
31 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 811 | 1 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-6 5-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 6-11 3-11 11-8 | +3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 11-9 11-5 9-11 13-11 | +2.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 5-11 11-3 11-8 | +3.4 |
29 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 796 | 3 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:05 | 3rd | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 12-10 | +9.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Uher P | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 10-12 13-11 10-12 11-8 | +6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 14-12 11-13 11-3 | +7 | |
12:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 805 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 8-11 | -7.3 |
25 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 804 | 3 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:03 | 3rd | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +3 | |
18:00 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 812 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 11-13 11-8 8-11 | -3.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-4 | +4 | |
16:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 757 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -11.8 |
24 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 826 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 776 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 9-11 12-10 12-14 | -6 | |
10:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-8 5-11 | -7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Chvatal P | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 4-11 10-12 | -9.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +2 |
14 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 842 | 4 place | -16.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 905 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 11-13 12-10 8-11 | -2.3 | |
22:30 | gr | Benes Ja jr. | ⇔ | 827 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 13-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.4 | |
20:11 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 7-11 | -3 |
11 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 852 | 4 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 11-5 11-13 12-14 11-13 | -5.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 900 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-13 | -4.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 815 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-7 11-4 | +3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 861 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 13-15 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -3.6 |
3 Mar 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 871 | 4 place | -19.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 909 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-7 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 871 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -6 | |
17:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 909 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 2-11 | -5 | |
16:00 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 896 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 4-11 | -6.1 |
3 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 897 | 4 place | -25.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 899 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 11-13 10-12 7-11 | -5.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Babak P | ⇔ | 886 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 13-15 6-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 899 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 870 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 | -7.6 |
2 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 884 | 3 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-8 | +8.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 940 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 4-11 11-9 11-7 | +6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 895 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +4.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-1 3-11 | -6.2 |
30 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Hudec S | 896 | 3 place | -12 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 14-12 11-3 | +7.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 875 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 8-11 12-14 | -7.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 913 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.6 | |
12:09 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 922 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 9-11 | -6 |
28 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Hudec S | 893 | 3 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Krcal R | ⇔ | 922 | 3 : 0 | 19-17 11-5 11-8 | +10.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 898 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 15-13 6-11 6-11 | -3.8 | |
09:41 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 996 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 12-10 13-15 9-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 922 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 12-14 12-10 14-16 | -2.8 |
27 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 897 | 4 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Zobac M | ⇔ | 921 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 921 | 3 : 1 | 15-17 11-3 11-9 14-12 | +7.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 882 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 11-6 9-11 11-3 | +3.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 846 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 8-11 | -9.1 |
22 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Hudec S | 881 | 2 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Lengal D | ⇔ | 930 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-8 7-11 | -3.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 937 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-9 | +12.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-6 11-5 | +10 | |
12:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 930 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 12-10 7-11 | -3.1 |
20 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Hudec S | 902 | 4 place | -21.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 856 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 5-11 11-7 12-14 | -5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 888 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 15-13 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 856 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 9-11 9-11 | -5.8 |
13 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Hudec S | 872 | 3 place | +13.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-7 11-9 | +14.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 920 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 948 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-7 13-11 | +7.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 921 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.1 |
13 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 872 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 873 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +8.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 890 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-13 11-9 11-6 | +7.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 873 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.9 | |
12:00 | Krcal R | ⇔ | 898 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +10.1 |
9 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 900-1000
Hudec S | 857 | 2 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 946 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -0.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 907 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 13-15 5-11 11-6 | +6 | |
17:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 946 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-8 7-11 | -0.6 | |
16:32 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 928 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-3 | +10.3 |
6 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 887 | 4 place | -29.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 852 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 7-11 | -10.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 913 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 10-12 5-11 | -5.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 861 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-4 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -5 | |
16:30 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -8.1 |
5 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 897 | 3 place | -10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Trnka T | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-6 | +0.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 854 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 11-6 9-11 14-16 | -5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 12-10 9-11 13-11 11-7 | +0.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 835 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 5-11 | -6.5 |
1 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 883 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-3 11-9 | +4.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 3-11 11-2 | +4.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 836 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 10-12 11-8 11-7 | +3.2 | |
20:25 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-7 12-10 | +2.9 |
28 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 872 | 2 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Trnka T | ⇔ | 820 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-5 10-12 13-15 | -6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Trnka T | ⇔ | 820 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 12-10 7-11 11-9 | +1.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-6 11-7 | +7.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +7.8 |
21 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 861 | 3 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-8 11-4 | +8.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 897 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 10-12 11-4 11-8 | +8.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 926 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -2.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 913 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-2 9-11 12-14 | -2.9 |
17 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 854 | 3 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 11-13 11-6 | +5.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Kriz Jar | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +7.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 928 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 10-12 | -1.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 873 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 6-11 5-11 | -4.9 |
16 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 843 | 1 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 11-8 | +7.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 816 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-7 10-12 11-6 | +2.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 13-11 2-11 | -4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 869 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 7-11 11-8 11-7 | +5 |
13 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 838 | 1 place | +5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bela M | ⇔ | 794 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-7 11-7 | +4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-9 14-12 | +6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 794 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 10-12 | -5.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 728 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-4 11-8 | 0 |
9 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 834 | 3 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-2 11-3 11-5 | +5.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-7 | +3.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 867 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 938 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 8-11 | 0 |
3 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 833 | 3 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 12-10 11-7 7-11 12-10 | +5.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 877 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -2.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 4-11 11-13 | -0.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 908 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 12-10 5-11 9-11 | -1.5 |
1 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 831 | 1 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-6 | +3.7 | |
14:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 777 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 7-11 | -6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-5 | +1.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-3 | +3 |
30 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 838 | 1 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 5-11 11-6 12-10 | +0.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 788 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -9 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 755 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 8-11 11-7 11-5 11-6 | +0.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 9-11 3-11 11-8 11-8 | +0.8 |
27 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 820 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bela M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-4 | +5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 840 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 12-10 8-11 11-8 | +4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 793 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 4-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 11-5 9-11 7-11 11-7 | +2.3 |
26 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 814 | 1 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 8-11 10-12 11-5 | +2.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-8 | +4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 759 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-5 11-8 6-11 | -6.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +5.2 |
25 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 839 | 4 place | -24.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 853 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 3-11 7-11 | -6.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 853 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 4-11 | -6.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 847 | 1 : 3 | 15-13 8-11 8-11 15-17 | -5.5 | |
16:32 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 815 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 2-11 | -5 |
24 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 828 | 3 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 865 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 11-13 11-8 | +8.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 851 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 4-11 11-6 11-7 | +7.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 917 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 10-12 | -0.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 865 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -3.8 |
15 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 848 | 4 place | -20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 5-11 | -7.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 919 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 3-11 6-11 5-11 | -1.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 8-11 | -3.5 |
14 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 875 | 4 place | -27.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:14 | 3rd | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -16.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 894 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 854 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 7-11 9-11 | -7.3 | |
12:32 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-7 | 0 |
8 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 873 | 1 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kozak P | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-9 | +1.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 808 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 7-11 5-11 11-9 | +1.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 746 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 15-17 11-7 | 0 | |
16:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 762 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-8 11-9 | 0 |
6 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 868 | 2 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 810 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 9-11 14-12 4-11 | -6.3 | |
18:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-5 | +2.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-2 | 0 | |
16:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 760 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 16-14 11-7 | 0 |
6 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 868 | 3 place | +9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 863 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-3 | +7.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 863 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 5-11 11-7 9-11 | -4.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 909 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 13-15 5-11 | -4.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 893 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-2 | +10 |
5 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 848 | 1 place | +20.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:36 | Final | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 13-11 11-3 | +7.3 | |
18:49 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 3-11 11-5 11-7 | +1.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 846 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 5-11 11-8 | +5.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-6 | +4.9 |
4 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 833 | 1 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 11-7 | +4.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 812 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-5 11-8 | +4.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 751 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 13-11 | +1.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 11-5 | +4.2 |
2 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 831 | 1 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 1 | 14-16 11-6 11-3 11-8 | +2.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 801 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-6 | +5.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 766 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 4-11 | -9.9 | |
12:06 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 785 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-5 | +4.3 |
29 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 847 | 2 place | -15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:32 | Final | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 857 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 10-12 9-11 | -5.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 857 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-9 18-20 | -5.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 782 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-3 6-11 11-6 6-11 | -6.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +1.6 |
28 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 832 | 1 place | +15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 6-11 8-11 11-4 11-9 | +2.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-5 12-10 11-8 | +4.8 | |
13:01 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 806 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 4-11 11-9 | +2.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 795 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-9 6-11 11-7 | +3.8 |
26 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 831 | 2 place | +1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 819 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 9-11 11-9 | +5.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 834 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.9 | |
08:01 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 870 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 12-10 | +5.6 |
23 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 831 | 3 place | 0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 823 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-9 | +5.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 823 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 15-13 10-12 6-11 | -6.5 | |
09:03 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 6-11 | -6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 915 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-5 6-11 5-11 12-10 | +7.3 |
21 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 834 | 2 place | -2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 778 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 15-17 14-16 | -6.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Zahradka Z | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 3-11 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +1.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 735 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-9 11-7 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 767 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 11-3 11-7 | +1.3 |
20 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 834 | 2 place | +1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 798 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -8.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 842 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-6 | +4.3 | |
17:34 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 758 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 14-12 | +1.9 | |
16:08 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 798 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 13-11 7-11 11-9 | +2.6 |
18 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 841 | 3 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Kozak P | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 12-14 12-10 | +3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 16-14 7-11 | -7.7 | |
17:00 | gr | Blaha F 1980 | ⇔ | 795 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 3-11 11-7 9-11 | -8.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 832 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 4-11 11-7 | +5.4 |
17 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 816 | 1 place | +25.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 841 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-5 11-4 | +10 | |
22:30 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 852 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-6 | +10.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-7 11-5 | +8.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 841 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -4.5 |
14 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 818 | 4 place | -1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06 | 3rd | Sokol M | ⇔ | 868 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -3 | |
10:31 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-9 | +6 | |
09:32 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 927 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 9-11 9-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 864 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -4.3 |
10 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 827 | 2 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-4 10-12 | -9.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 814 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 4-11 7-11 | -6.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-3 | +4.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Cernoch Ja | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 18-16 11-3 11-9 | +2.7 |
9 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 821 | 2 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -10.3 | |
10:10 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +8 | |
09:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 12-10 | +6 | |
08:30 | gr | Sejstal A | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 11-5 11-4 | +1.7 |
7 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 810 | 2 place | +11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Sokol M | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-4 9-11 8-11 | -1.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +7 | |
09:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 862 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 831 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +9.7 |
4 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 787 | 1 place | +23.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-2 11-9 11-7 | +4.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 860 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +10.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 778 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 4-11 9-11 11-5 11-4 | +2.9 |
1 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 808 | 3 place | -20 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:13 | 3rd | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 5-11 11-4 11-5 11-2 | +1.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 798 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-7 12-10 8-11 | -4.4 | |
09:33 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 754 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 4-11 12-14 | -12.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 769 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 14-12 11-2 10-12 | -5.6 |
31 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 825 | 4 place | -16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 863 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 11-8 3-11 | -3.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 817 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 9-11 11-4 9-11 | -4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 861 | 1 : 3 | 11-2 9-11 2-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 863 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -5 |
29 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 814 | 3 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Zivny P | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 11-6 7-11 11-3 | +5.7 | |
18:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +11.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Moravec M | ⇔ | 881 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 5-11 10-12 | -1.9 | |
16:34 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 860 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.3 |
24 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 816 | 3 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12 | 3rd | Sokol M | ⇔ | 858 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 858 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 5-11 11-6 8-11 | -2.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 4-11 11-6 6-11 11-13 | -2 | |
08:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 861 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.3 |
22 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 836 | 4 place | -20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 6-11 10-12 | -6.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 9-11 11-8 9-11 | -6.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 850 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 862 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 5-11 9-11 1-11 | -3 |
16 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 837 | 2 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:58 | Final | Mastera M | ⇔ | 896 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 13-15 9-11 8-11 | -2.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-6 8-11 11-7 | +6.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 896 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 3-11 | -2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 857 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 13-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.2 |
14 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 847 | 1 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:36 | Final | Jakes M | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 13-11 | +1 | |
10:00 | gr | Jakes M | ⇔ | 759 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-8 9-11 11-2 | +0.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-4 | +1.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 780 | 2 : 3 | 20-22 7-11 12-10 11-9 5-11 | -6.7 |
12 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 833 | 1 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-8 | +5.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 11-7 | +5.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +3 | |
16:30 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 720 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-4 | 0 |
9 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 817 | 1 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:37 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-7 | +2.3 | |
10:05 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 8-11 11-5 11-9 11-4 | +5.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-3 11-5 | +3.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +4.4 |
7 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 796 | 1 place | +22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 14-12 | +5.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Jakes M | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-4 | +6.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 783 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-7 12-10 | +5.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 750 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-4 | +4.3 |
3 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 804 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Jakes M | ⇔ | 828 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 10-12 | -6.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 842 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 12-14 | -5 | |
12:30 | gr | Jakes M | ⇔ | 828 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-2 11-7 11-3 | +7.4 |
26 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 804 | 3 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-5 | +9.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -5 | |
09:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 866 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 5-11 9-11 | -3 | |
08:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 891 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 5-11 3-11 | -0.8 |
25 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 827 | 3 place | -23.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 753 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-5 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +1 | |
10:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 14-12 6-11 12-10 9-11 | -4.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 753 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 8-11 10-12 | -10.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Kafka S | ⇔ | 770 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -9.5 |
23 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 837 | 4 place | -9.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 5-11 | -4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 3-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 921 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -0.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 12-10 5-11 | -2 |
22 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 827 | 3 place | +10.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 17-15 11-5 11-7 | +7.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 807 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 11-4 9-11 3-11 | -4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-3 | +7.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 896 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 8-11 11-7 11-13 | -1.2 |
21 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 812 | 3 place | +15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:13 | 3rd | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 12-10 8-11 2-11 11-5 | +5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 882 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -1.2 | |
13:30 | gr | Lengal D | ⇔ | 904 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -0.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Joksch Ja | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +11 |
15 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 791 | 1 place | +21.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Uher P | ⇔ | 871 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +14.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Uher P | ⇔ | 871 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 6-11 | -1.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 752 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Lovl Ja | ⇔ | 773 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 14-16 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +3.3 |
10 Jun 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 812 | 3 place | -8.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Malina V | ⇔ | 740 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-5 | +2.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 11-5 9-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 10-12 5-11 | -6.9 | |
12:00 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 13-11 5-11 | -6.9 |
10 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 812 | 2 place | -11.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zivny P | ⇔ | 740 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -13.7 | |
18:01 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 740 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 11-8 11-6 16-18 | -6.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Vidourek Ja | ⇔ | 743 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 784 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-4 | +5.8 |
8 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 810 | 2 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 763 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -11.7 | |
10:07 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 775 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 5-11 11-3 11-9 | +3.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 18-16 | +6.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 763 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-4 11-1 | +3.2 |
7 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 779 | 1 place | +31.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bela M | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-6 11-9 | +6.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 797 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +9.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 792 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 12-10 | +9.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 771 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 7-11 11-3 11-1 | +5.5 |
5 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 776 | 2 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Bela M | ⇔ | 780 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 13-11 16-18 | -5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-7 11-5 | +8.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Bela M | ⇔ | 780 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-13 12-10 2-11 | -3.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 770 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-14 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +3.8 |
4 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 793 | 3 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +0.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 768 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 4-11 | -10 | |
09:31 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 708 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +1.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Kafka S | ⇔ | 749 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 7-11 | -8.6 |
1 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 793 | 1 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 772 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-5 11-6 | +4.8 | |
10:12 | gr | Fnukal R | ⇔ | 772 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 8-11 | -7.2 | |
09:40 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 685 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 19-21 11-5 14-12 | 0 | |
08:01 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 731 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-4 | +2.3 |
29 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 800-900
Hudec S | 794 | 4 place | -0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 3rd | Sokol M | ⇔ | 825 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 2-11 | -5.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 825 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 13-11 8-11 11-8 | +5.3 | |
13:32 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 903 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 5-11 10-12 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 881 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-6 11-5 9-11 | -0.5 |
27 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 700-800
Hudec S | 787 | 1 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-14 11-6 11-5 11-4 | +1.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 719 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-7 | +1.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja jr. | ⇔ | 704 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-3 11-13 12-10 | +1 | |
12:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 715 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-6 11-9 | +2.2 |
19 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 796 | 2 place | -7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Malina V | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-5 11-8 9-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 769 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-4 11-13 11-8 | +4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Malina V | ⇔ | 705 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 13-11 10-12 | -7.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 724 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-9 | +2.3 |
18 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 820 | 2 place | -24.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 714 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 7-11 7-11 | -12.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Zivny P | ⇔ | 763 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -12.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-4 11-3 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 729 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-5 | +0.3 |
17 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 815 | 1 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 12-14 11-9 | +5.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 811 | 3 : 1 | 13-15 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +5.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Kaisler V | ⇔ | 711 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-9 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Fruhauf M | ⇔ | 768 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-5 11-7 5-11 | -5.8 |
12 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 826 | 4 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 2-11 | -3.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 10-12 8-11 | -5.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 13-15 6-11 4-11 | -0.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 874 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-2 4-11 8-11 | -2.1 |
10 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 833 | 3 place | -6.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Salanda V | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +3.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 777 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -12.5 | |
09:03 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 844 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-3 9-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 868 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 12-14 5-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.4 |
8 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 811 | 2 place | +22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 885 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -2.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 12-10 11-8 11-7 | +7.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 885 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-8 11-13 11-4 11-8 | +7 | |
08:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 877 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 10-12 11-3 11-8 | +10 |
5 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 802 | 2 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Zobac M | ⇔ | 905 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 11-8 6-11 | 0 | |
10:30 | gr | Nevrtal T | ⇔ | 802 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 8-11 11-5 | +4 | |
09:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-13 10-12 11-9 11-7 | +8.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 852 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 8-11 | -3 |
28 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 804 | 3 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-6 | +7.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 832 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 11-13 7-11 | -4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 760 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 11-13 10-12 | -8.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 796 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 5-11 11-3 11-8 11-9 | +3.7 |
27 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 792 | 2 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-6 18-16 9-11 | -2.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-8 | +10.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Konvalinka O | ⇔ | 826 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -2.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-13 11-6 11-9 | +6.5 |
26 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 839 | 4 place | -46.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 720 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 5-11 | -13.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 782 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 5-11 | -12.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Salanda V | ⇔ | 729 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -12.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Koutnik J | ⇔ | 720 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -8.7 |
25 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 842 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 776 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-4 | +2.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 776 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 10-12 | -10 | |
09:00 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 867 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +7.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 876 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-4 10-12 6-11 | -4 |
24 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 835 | 4 place | +7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 905 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-3 8-11 | -1.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 905 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-4 | +10.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 918 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -1.1 | |
16:31 | gr | Kucera M | ⇔ | 938 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 7-11 6-11 | 0 |
23 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 851 | 4 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sokol M | ⇔ | 829 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 13-11 11-9 9-11 | -4.8 | |
10:01 | gr | Volhejn Ja | ⇔ | 858 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 14-16 | -7.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Sokol M | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 6-11 12-10 11-8 | +3.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Lehocky V | ⇔ | 843 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.4 |
18 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 857 | 4 place | -6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Mastera M | ⇔ | 920 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -2.3 | |
10:35 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 920 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -3 | |
09:30 | gr | Bartik T | ⇔ | 941 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-7 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -0.7 | |
08:37 | gr | Krcal R | ⇔ | 943 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 3-11 8-11 | -0.9 |
16 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 878 | 4 place | -20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -8.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 962 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 8-11 8-11 | -1 | |
09:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 11-9 4-11 | -6.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Mastera M | ⇔ | 922 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -4.5 |
13 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 887 | 4 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 978 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -0.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Stehlik O | ⇔ | 931 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Jirek Ja | ⇔ | 978 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 3-11 | -0.7 | |
20:34 | gr | Novak A | ⇔ | 947 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.3 |
12 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 915 | 4 place | -27.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 806 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 5-11 | -12.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Zobac M | ⇔ | 905 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -8.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Babinek Ji | ⇔ | 864 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 10-12 11-9 5-11 11-8 | +2 | |
12:30 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-6 11-4 5-11 | -8.3 |
11 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А16
Hudec S | 917 | 2 place | -1.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kozak P | ⇔ | 875 | 1 : 3 | 18-16 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.5 | |
18:00 | gr | Kozak P | ⇔ | 875 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Holub M-n | ⇔ | 850 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 11-6 9-11 11-8 12-10 | +1.3 | |
16:00 | gr | Kliuchuk R | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 12-14 6-11 14-12 11-9 | +0.4 |