Rajnoch Tomas ID: 4334
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
264 | 824 |
29.07.2022 |
All tournaments: | 7 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 28 (all games) |
Opponents: | 15 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament А18: | |
Tournament А18. league 800-900: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.07.2022 | Tournament А18. league 800-900 | Kolonicny P | 837 | 3 : 2 | +4.8 |
13.04.2022 | Tournament А18 | Holub M-k | 834 | 3 : 1 | +8.1 |
23.04.2022 | Tournament А18 | Pribyl Ja | 829 | 3 : 2 | +4.9 |
13.04.2022 | Tournament А18 | Krupnik Ja | 827 | 3 : 1 | +7.6 |
23.05.2022 | Tournament А18 | Vrtal O | 827 | 3 : 1 | +7.1 |
Latter result
29 Jul 2022 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Rajnoch T | 817 | 1 place | +7.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Branny D | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +4.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 810 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 12-10 11-8 11-6 | +3.7 | |
17:01 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 821 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 3-11 10-12 | -5.8 | |
16:00 | gr | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 837 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 11-5 6-11 11-7 | +4.8 |
29 May 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Rajnoch T | 817 | 3 place | +0.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Skacelik F | ⇔ | 822 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 821 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-3 | +6.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-7 3-11 | -6.8 |
23 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Rajnoch T | 809 | 1 place | +8.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-9 11-9 | +7.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 827 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 11-8 | +7.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Navedla M | ⇔ | 714 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 11-6 11-9 | +0.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 799 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-9 6-11 | -6.6 |
23 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Rajnoch T | 807 | 2 place | +3.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Pribyl Ja | ⇔ | 829 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 8-11 11-5 7-11 11-6 | +4.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Kalias P | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-6 2-11 7-11 11-6 | +4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Mazurek M | ⇔ | 824 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-9 11-5 9-11 | -3.3 |
18 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Rajnoch T | 822 | 4 place | -15.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 807 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 11-6 8-11 | -6.9 | |
18:00 | gr | Krupnik Ja | ⇔ | 852 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
17:00 | gr | Kolonicny P | ⇔ | 807 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 3-11 2-11 11-9 11-6 | +3.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Kasnik S | ⇔ | 820 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-2 5-11 | -6.1 |