Urbaniec Radim ID: 4329
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
256 | 830 |
21.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 138 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 555 (all games) |
Opponents: | 68 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament А17: | |
Tournament А18: | |
Tournament А18. league 700-800: | |
Tournament А18. league 800-900: | |
Tournament А18. league 900-1000: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.2023 | Tournament А18. league 900-1000 | Stusek D-d | 954 | 3 : 1 | +11.1 |
20.09.2023 | Tournament А18. league 800-900 | Bezdicek M | 945 | 3 : 2 | +5.3 |
26.09.2023 | Tournament А18. league 900-1000 | Zaskodny M | 938 | 3 : 1 | +6.9 |
12.09.2023 | Tournament А18. league 900-1000 | Bezdicek M | 937 | 3 : 2 | +6.7 |
03.09.2023 | Tournament А18. league 900-1000 | Moravec M | 933 | 3 : 2 | +6.2 |
Latter result
21 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Urbaniec R | 841 | 4 place | -11.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 862 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Kleprlik K | ⇔ | 862 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-7 3-11 9-11 14-12 | +4.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 877 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 4-11 8-11 | -3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 868 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.9 |
1 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Urbaniec R | 830 | 3 place | +11.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kindl T | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 12-10 | +6.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Kindl T | ⇔ | 809 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 7-11 6-11 11-6 | +3.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Marsalek P | ⇔ | 834 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 2-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 853 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 13-11 11-9 | +7.3 |
28 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Urbaniec R | 826 | 3 place | +5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-4 | +7.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 822 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 857 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 2-11 | -5.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Berbr A | ⇔ | 869 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-5 7-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
25 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Urbaniec R | 822 | 2 place | +4.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-5 5-11 | -4.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 840 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
13:36 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 866 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 13-11 6-11 11-7 | +8.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Pagac Z | ⇔ | 849 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-7 | +5.1 |
17 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 800-900
Urbaniec R | 840 | 4 place | -18.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Henzel M | ⇔ | 855 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -6.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Raska M | ⇔ | 788 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 5-11 | -12.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Branny D | ⇔ | 845 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-2 17-19 11-8 9-11 | -3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Henzel M | ⇔ | 855 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 15-17 17-15 11-8 11-3 | +4.6 |