Vrabec Milan ID: 4325
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
18 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Vrabec M | 455 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Regner T | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-7 | +2.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 9-11 11-7 11-5 | +7.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Regner T | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 6-11 11-5 11-8 | +2.8 | |
08:32 | gr | Tomasch D | ⇔ | 410 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +4.5 |
13 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Vrabec M | 433 | 1 place | +22.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Martinek Ja | ⇔ | 447 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 4-11 11-6 11-3 | +6.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Martinek Ja | ⇔ | 447 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-5 | +9.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 371 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 411 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-2 11-9 4-11 11-9 | +3.1 |
29 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 451 | 4 place | -17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 511 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 3-11 | -3.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Varecka M | ⇔ | 454 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 2-11 | -7.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 511 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
16:30 | gr | Chalupnicek M | ⇔ | 460 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 6-11 11-7 5-11 | -3.6 |
14 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 461 | 4 place | -10.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -2.5 | |
10:33 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 498 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-1 8-11 | -3.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-5 2-11 7-11 8-11 | -1.2 | |
08:31 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 524 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 12-14 | -3 |
12 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 483 | -22 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 459 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 6-11 4-11 | -7.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 505 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 9-11 | -6.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 6-11 0-11 | -4.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -3.8 |
9 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 495 | 3 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 12-10 11-5 11-6 | +4.9 | |
10:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 482 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-4 7-11 11-13 8-11 | -4.5 | |
09:31 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 476 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 | -7.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 477 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 11-8 10-12 4-11 | -4.7 |
6 Mar 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 480 | 1 place | +15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Smesny M | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 6-11 11-5 11-6 | +6.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-1 | +9 | |
03:00 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 501 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-2 5-11 8-11 | -4.8 | |
01:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-4 | +8 | |
00:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 483 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 7-11 2-11 | -3.9 |
4 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 491 | 2 place | -10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:32 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 0-11 7-11 | -11.3 | |
10:05 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 475 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 9-11 17-15 13-11 11-4 | +3.4 | |
09:31 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 10-12 11-5 11-8 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 502 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-5 5-11 | -5.3 |
25 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 483 | 3 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Regner T | ⇔ | 430 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-8 | +1.9 | |
04:31 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 13-11 11-3 | +7.9 | |
03:01 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +4.4 | |
01:31 | gr | Parhomenko D | ⇔ | 460 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -9.8 | |
00:01 | gr | Regner T | ⇔ | 430 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 14-12 12-10 | +3.8 |
21 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 475 | 4 place | +7.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Sychra M | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 2-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 | -2.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-6 11-3 | +5.6 | |
02:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 555 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 10-12 | -1.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 534 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-4 12-10 | +9.5 | |
00:05 | gr | Sychra M | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-6 2-11 7-11 | -2.9 |
19 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 474 | 2 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:45 | Final | Trojan F | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 17-15 11-8 | +5.7 | |
21:14 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 479 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
20:02 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +9.2 |
18 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 465 | 4 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Barta To | ⇔ | 496 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-8 5-11 | -4.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 496 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
21:05 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 11-5 | +7.9 | |
20:31 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 487 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 2-11 11-6 9-11 | -3.1 |
18 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 465 | 3 place | +13.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:17 | 3rd | Barta To | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 5-11 11-6 | +7.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 496 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 11-7 7-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
03:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 499 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 12-10 6-11 11-7 | +8 | |
02:00 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-4 6-11 14-12 11-9 | +5.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 496 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -5.6 |
16 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 489 | 4 place | -23.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:04 | 3rd | Parhomenko D | ⇔ | 457 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 6-11 | -5.3 | |
22:05 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 9-11 | -6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Parhomenko D | ⇔ | 457 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 8-11 11-9 11-13 | -5.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 479 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 10-12 | -6.6 |
11 Feb 2024 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 470 | 2 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:35 | Final | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-4 6-11 11-7 5-11 | -2.7 | |
04:00 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-5 10-12 11-5 | +8 | |
02:31 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 12-10 8-11 5-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
01:01 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-9 | +10.1 | |
00:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -6.3 |
11 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 470 | 3 place | +5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 13-11 | +9.9 | |
18:30 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-7 8-11 8-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
17:32 | gr | Holovatiuk Yu | ⇔ | 504 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
16:32 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -4.6 |
3 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 474 | 2 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Barta To | ⇔ | 476 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 10-12 6-11 | -7.9 | |
14:01 | gr | Barta To | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-8 11-5 | +6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 9-11 9-11 | -6.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Chalupnicek M | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 12-10 11-5 | +3.9 |
1 Feb 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 471 | 4 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 509 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-5 11-9 10-12 | -2.5 | |
10:32 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-9 | +8.2 | |
09:34 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 564 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 10-12 11-13 | -0.4 | |
08:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 15-17 11-8 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.2 |
8 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 488 | 4 place | -16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:11 | 3rd | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 491 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 491 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 5-11 11-8 8-11 | -3.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 533 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-8 5-11 8-11 | -2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Sychra M | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
2 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 485 | 2 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 502 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 1-11 7-11 12-14 | -5 | |
10:00 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 12-10 9-11 11-7 | +4.7 | |
09:01 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 481 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 13-11 11-6 9-11 | -4.1 | |
08:32 | gr | Vrbecky D | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-9 11-9 | +7.2 |
1 Jan 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 492 | 2 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 477 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-13 | -9.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 11-13 11-6 | +5.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 472 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-5 | +6.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 477 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 9-11 | -9.2 |
25 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 482 | 2 place | +10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Polovka R | ⇔ | 478 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 11-7 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.2 | |
10:02 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 5-11 18-16 11-9 12-10 | +3.8 | |
09:31 | gr | Sochurek V | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 14-12 | +6.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 13-11 6-11 11-6 | +3.7 |
20 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 503 | 3 place | -21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +2.7 | |
10:01 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 522 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-4 4-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 471 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 7-11 2-11 | -7.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Vrbecky D | ⇔ | 459 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -11.6 |
17 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 507 | 2 place | -2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 6-11 11-7 2-11 | -3.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 14-12 13-11 | +6.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 537 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 11-5 9-11 3-11 | -2.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 6-11 11-9 6-11 | -3.5 |
16 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 503 | 2 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 6-11 11-13 | -5.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-9 11-7 6-11 | -3.5 | |
02:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-8 14-12 13-11 | +4.7 | |
01:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 11-9 11-7 11-4 | +3 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 7-11 12-10 | +5.1 |
14 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 508 | 1 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Svec J | ⇔ | 468 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 13-11 | +3.6 | |
10:04 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 11-6 | +6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -8.4 | |
08:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 8-11 14-16 | -6.8 |
13 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 493 | 2 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 484 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 8-11 | -4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-4 11-7 11-5 | +6.3 | |
09:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 484 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-7 | +7.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-7 11-6 | +5.8 |
12 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 508 | 4 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 14-16 7-11 | -5.2 | |
04:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-5 | +7.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 511 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.8 | |
02:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
00:34 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 521 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 15-13 5-11 3-11 | -3.5 |
8 Dec 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 505 | 3 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-9 | +11.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 536 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-3 8-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-6 11-7 11-13 5-11 | -3 | |
01:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 6-11 15-13 | +6 | |
00:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 9-11 | -4.2 |
8 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 505 | 3 place | -4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:04 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-5 | +5.6 | |
18:01 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 13-11 | +7.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1961 | ⇔ | 479 | 1 : 3 | 11-1 7-11 6-11 10-12 | -7.6 | |
16:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 474 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 7-11 | -10.4 |
4 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 521 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 480 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-7 10-12 | -8.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 480 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 532 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 1-11 5-11 13-11 | +4.9 |
4 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 521 | 3 place | 0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | 3rd | Trojan F | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-4 11-7 11-7 | +5 | |
22:01 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 545 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -3 | |
21:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 508 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -9 | |
20:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-8 | +6.7 |
30 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 488 | 3 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Smesny M | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-3 | +9.9 | |
14:30 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 471 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 8-11 | -9.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-2 | +9.9 | |
12:02 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 518 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 6-11 11-4 | +7.8 |
30 Oct 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 488 | 1 place | +15.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:34 | Final | Trojan F | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-8 | +7.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 10-12 11-8 11-6 | +4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-6 | +7.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 502 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 11-5 3-11 7-11 | -3.4 |
28 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 481 | 1 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-7 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 482 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 8-11 11-8 11-5 | +6.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 433 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-4 11-7 | +4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 10-12 | -6.9 |
13 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 496 | 4 place | -15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 485 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -4.4 | |
10:31 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 485 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 13-15 6-11 | -8.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 504 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
08:01 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-9 | +5.3 |
19 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 502 | 4 place | -5.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:03 | 3rd | Pazout D | ⇔ | 530 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 9-11 3-11 | -4.4 | |
22:31 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 17-15 11-5 11-9 | +7.7 | |
21:31 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 507 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.7 | |
20:31 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 514 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 11-13 11-7 7-11 | -3.5 |
18 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 512 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:14 | 3rd | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 509 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-3 9-11 11-9 7-11 | -4.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 1-11 12-10 10-12 | -3.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 531 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-5 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -3.2 | |
01:30 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 509 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 8-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
00:10 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-4 11-6 | +7.6 |
16 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 517 | -5 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:02 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 513 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 11-3 6-11 | -6.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 3-11 2-11 | -3.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 566 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 11-6 8-11 | -3 | |
00:31 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 542 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-4 | +7.5 |
14 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 522 | 4 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Perny M | ⇔ | 564 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.7 | |
14:31 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 546 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 4-11 | -6.1 | |
13:31 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 570 | 3 : 1 | 1-11 11-7 11-4 12-10 | +8.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 564 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 11-8 6-11 | -3.5 |
13 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 529 | 2 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 14-16 10-12 | -8.9 | |
14:02 | gr | Pazout D | ⇔ | 569 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +8.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 8-11 6-11 11-9 | +2.5 | |
12:00 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 3-11 | -8.9 |
12 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 509 | 2 place | +21 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 560 | 2 : 3 | 1-11 11-9 8-11 14-12 9-11 | -1.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 518 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-8 | +8.7 | |
03:05 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 554 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 560 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-9 4-11 11-4 11-5 | +6.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Lomsky G | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-9 11-7 | +10.8 |
10 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 530 | 4 place | -21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Perny M | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 3-11 3-11 | -4.1 | |
10:35 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 497 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 4-11 | -10.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 2-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 568 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-7 11-4 5-11 | -2.5 |
2 Sep 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 514 | 1 place | +16.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:36 | Final | Picek P | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-8 | +3.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +7.9 | |
03:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 14-12 | +6.1 | |
01:30 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 492 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 7-11 | -4.9 | |
00:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 472 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-7 11-5 | +3.5 |
25 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 503 | 1 place | +12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 11-0 11-6 | +4.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-14 11-5 11-9 | +4.9 | |
02:34 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-6 11-7 11-5 | +4.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 6-11 11-5 | +3.7 | |
00:01 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 492 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -6.7 |
22 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 506 | 4 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 3rd | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 552 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 5-11 4-11 11-8 7-11 | -2.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 13-15 12-10 11-4 11-7 | +3.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 569 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 9-11 9-11 | -2.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 552 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -2.2 |
17 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 492 | 1 place | +14.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:37 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-5 | +5.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 16-14 9-11 7-11 | -4 | |
03:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +5 | |
01:30 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 6-11 11-9 11-3 11-3 | +2.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-7 | +5.2 |
14 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 475 | 1 place | +18.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 11-8 11-9 | +7.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 484 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 7-11 11-9 | +6.5 | |
09:32 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 549 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 3-11 11-9 | +7 | |
08:31 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 493 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 7-11 11-7 8-11 10-12 | -3.3 |
3 Aug 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 473 | 2 place | +2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 441 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 15-17 2-11 | -7.9 | |
04:31 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 481 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 4-11 11-6 | +4.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 12-14 8-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 441 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-13 10-12 | -5.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 11-5 12-10 | +6.2 |
1 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 484 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Svec J | ⇔ | 524 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-4 8-11 4-11 | -2.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 8-11 11-6 12-10 | +5.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 474 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Serak P | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-13 2-11 | -5.4 |
24 Jul 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 475 | 3 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:05 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-6 | +5.2 | |
03:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 490 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 4-11 | -3.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 13-11 | +6.9 | |
01:32 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +8.2 | |
00:47 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 474 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 9-11 | -8.1 |
7 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 477 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Syroha M | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 14-12 11-5 | +9.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 463 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 11-13 10-12 | -6.9 | |
20:01 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 449 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 13-11 10-12 | -7.7 |
29 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 470 | 3 place | +7.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Barta M | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 4-11 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +6.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 3-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Stolfa Ja | ⇔ | 548 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 11-7 3-11 | -1.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 8-11 7-11 11-5 11-3 | +6.2 |
24 Jun 2023 12:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 489 | 4 place | -19.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:12 | 3rd | Kolar M | ⇔ | 556 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -2 | |
14:10 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 556 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-13 | -2.6 | |
13:05 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 495 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 8-11 | -7.6 | |
12:30 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 471 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 11-9 12-14 | -7.1 |
13 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 493 | 3 place | -3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:03 | 3rd | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-2 | +3.5 | |
04:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 486 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 11-5 10-12 9-11 | -4.3 | |
02:33 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-4 | +7.5 | |
01:16 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 526 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 11-4 8-11 | -4.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 480 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 6-11 8-11 | -6.8 |
11 Jun 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 493 | 2 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Krok L | ⇔ | 486 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 8-11 | -8.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-6 | +8.4 | |
02:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 470 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 3-11 11-9 11-3 | +4.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Krok L | ⇔ | 486 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -8.6 | |
00:31 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-8 | +4.1 |
31 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 493 | 2 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:35 | Final | Kolar M | ⇔ | 516 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
10:08 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 516 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -3.1 | |
09:31 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 4-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.5 | |
08:01 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-8 8-11 7-11 11-8 | +3.9 |
30 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 495 | 2 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 486 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 13-15 | -8.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-5 11-6 | +4.7 | |
02:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-8 | +5 | |
01:01 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 486 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 7-11 | -8.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Pinc S | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.4 |
22 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 502 | 2 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:39 | Final | Jarkovsky O | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 5-11 11-3 11-6 | +3.2 | |
09:32 | gr | Jarkovsky O | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-7 5-11 10-12 | -8.2 | |
08:01 | gr | Mozol P | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 11-2 | +6 |
15 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 490 | 3 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Smesny M | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 11-13 11-6 | +3.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 537 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 8-11 11-5 5-11 11-5 | +5.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 572 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -1.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +4.4 |
14 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 503 | 4 place | -12.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:09 | 3rd | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 480 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 5-11 11-9 9-11 7-11 | -4.9 | |
04:02 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 | -2.7 | |
03:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 511 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 10-12 11-13 1-11 | -5.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 12-10 12-10 | +5.4 | |
00:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 480 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 13-11 4-11 | -4.9 |
11 May 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 484 | 3 place | +19.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 7-11 11-8 11-7 | +7.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Kolar M | ⇔ | 579 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 5-11 11-9 4-11 | -0.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-7 11-9 12-14 11-9 | +4.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-6 11-4 | +7 |
6 May 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 473 | 1 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Syroha M | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 12-10 | +9.5 | |
18:04 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 492 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.5 | |
17:02 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-5 7-11 11-9 | +4.5 | |
16:36 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 1-11 11-8 8-11 11-1 | +4.1 |
5 May 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 485 | -12.7 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 15-13 6-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
03:00 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 7-11 11-2 11-7 11-5 | +4.3 | |
02:02 | gr | Svec J | ⇔ | 500 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 4-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
00:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 488 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 7-11 | -5.8 |
27 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 501 | 4 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 503 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +5.4 | |
09:01 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 503 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 2-11 | -7.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 508 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-5 9-11 | -5.6 |
24 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 507 | 2 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:55 | Final | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 492 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-5 10-12 | -6.9 | |
10:51 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 492 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 11-9 3-11 6-11 | -4.6 | |
09:07 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-7 | +3.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 11-2 11-8 | +2.7 |
21 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 490 | 1 place | +17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 462 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-4 | +5.7 | |
04:30 | gr | Pleskot Ja | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 12-10 | +7.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 462 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -5.1 | |
02:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-5 11-6 | +4.7 | |
01:00 | gr | Syroha M | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 11-6 | +4.2 |
20 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 482 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:31 | Final | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 11-13 7-11 | -3.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 12-10 | +6.9 | |
02:31 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 493 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 10-12 11-8 12-10 | +4.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 519 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 8-11 | -5 | |
00:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 11-9 7-11 6-11 11-7 | +5.5 |
12 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 484 | 2 place | -1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 479 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 5-11 8-11 | -6.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Serak P | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +8.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Pinc S | ⇔ | 465 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 3-11 11-6 | +4.9 |
8 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 489 | 3 place | -4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pinc S | ⇔ | 468 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 8-11 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +3.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Pinc S | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 5-11 2-11 | -7.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 523 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-5 5-11 5-11 11-9 | +4.3 |
3 Arp 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 487 | 3 place | +1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Mutl D | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-8 | +9.1 | |
04:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-4 11-8 11-8 | +6 | |
02:30 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-5 10-12 | -5.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 501 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 10-12 1-11 | -5.2 | |
00:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 2-11 6-11 11-9 9-11 | -2.8 |
15 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 497 | 4 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09 | 3rd | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 508 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 5-11 | -7.1 | |
10:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 502 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 11-4 6-11 2-11 | -3.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 508 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 11-7 6-11 | -5.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 556 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-5 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +6.3 |
4 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 499 | 3 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 3rd | Madle L | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 8-11 11-7 11-7 | +3.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 14-16 11-8 13-11 11-8 | +4 | |
09:02 | gr | Serak P | ⇔ | 488 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 11-3 11-8 8-11 | -4.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 487 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 9-11 11-6 11-7 7-11 | -4.5 |
27 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 485 | 2 place | +14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 549 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 8-11 | -2.9 | |
04:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 510 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 6-11 11-8 4-11 | -3 | |
02:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-4 | +8.6 | |
01:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-1 | +12.8 | |
00:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 549 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 11-7 10-12 4-11 | -1.4 |
24 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 505 | 4 place | -20.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 535 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 535 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 517 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 6-11 | -7 | |
20:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 525 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 2-11 | -6.4 |
23 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 508 | 4 place | -2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 3-11 | -8.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 472 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 5-11 5-11 5-11 | -8.1 | |
02:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 522 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-9 | +4.6 | |
01:00 | gr | Mazanek S | ⇔ | 476 | 3 : 2 | 12-14 11-7 14-12 10-12 11-5 | +2.7 | |
00:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-4 | +7.2 |
19 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 510 | 3 place | -1.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:09 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 518 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 11-8 6-11 11-5 | +4.3 | |
03:33 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 11-8 11-4 | +4 | |
02:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 10-12 11-5 18-16 16-14 | +3.6 | |
01:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 524 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 5-11 | -6.9 | |
00:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 6-11 | -7.3 |
15 Feb 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 512 | 3 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Hruda K | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-8 11-13 11-9 | +7.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 508 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 13-11 5-11 | -6.3 | |
17:03 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 481 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 17-15 9-11 6-11 | -7.9 | |
16:01 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 530 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 14-12 6-11 5-11 11-7 | +4.7 |
14 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 493 | 1 place | +20.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-8 5-11 11-5 | +7.3 | |
22:05 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 509 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +9.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +7.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 514 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.7 |
6 Feb 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 494 | 2 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 11-7 5-11 | -6 | |
04:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 11-6 | +7 | |
03:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 4-11 16-14 7-11 6-11 | -4 | |
01:30 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 493 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 15-13 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
00:00 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-8 | +5.5 |
31 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 491 | 2 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 466 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 4-11 | -10 | |
10:00 | gr | Pulkrabek V | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 2-11 12-10 15-13 | +3 | |
09:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 462 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-6 5-11 12-10 | +4.9 |
14 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 505 | 4 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 506 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 2-11 11-7 | +4 | |
21:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 532 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 10-12 | -5.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 519 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -6.9 |
12 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 532 | 4 place | -26.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Dousa T | ⇔ | 517 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 11-13 5-11 | -6.9 | |
18:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 540 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 5-11 10-12 | -5.5 | |
17:01 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 3-11 4-11 10-12 | -4.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 510 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -9.8 |
5 Jan 2023 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 503 | 1 place | +29.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +9.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 517 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 9-11 6-11 | -5.2 | |
02:32 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 546 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 13-11 11-6 | +11.4 | |
01:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 11-3 | +3.6 | |
00:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 528 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 15-13 | +10 |
25 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 500 | 2 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:49 | Final | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 537 | 1 : 3 | 16-18 11-9 7-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
04:01 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 516 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 10-12 11-6 11-5 | +7 | |
02:31 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 537 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -5.1 | |
01:01 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-6 6-11 11-9 | +8.4 | |
00:01 | gr | Hyrsl Ji | ⇔ | 518 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -3.3 |
20 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 489 | 1 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Hruda K | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-5 11-5 11-5 | +4.1 | |
18:31 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 492 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-4 6-11 | -5.9 | |
17:34 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-5 | +9.3 | |
16:31 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 11-5 9-11 11-4 | +3.3 |
13 Dec 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 498 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
04:32 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 7-11 | -6.3 | |
03:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 12-10 14-12 13-11 | +6.9 | |
02:04 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-8 5-11 8-11 11-5 | +4.3 | |
01:00 | gr | Dousa T | ⇔ | 487 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 5-11 | -8.9 |
11 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 505 | 3 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-4 | +6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 551 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 4-11 | -4.3 | |
09:03 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 518 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-6 7-11 8-11 12-14 | -3.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 485 | 2 : 3 | 13-15 11-7 11-8 9-11 4-11 | -4.8 |
10 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 525 | 4 place | -20.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 582 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 527 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Kasinski Z | ⇔ | 545 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 6-11 | -6.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 582 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-5 9-11 | -2.6 |
8 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 529 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 12-10 8-11 7-11 11-7 | +3.4 | |
10:04 | gr | Longin M | ⇔ | 547 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 14-12 11-5 12-10 | +7.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 514 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 13-11 3-11 13-15 | -4.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 507 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 3-11 7-11 | -9.7 |
7 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 530 | 3 place | -0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 15-13 8-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 509 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 11-4 7-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
09:00 | gr | Zuzanek J | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +5 | |
08:01 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 554 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -4.5 |
5 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 514 | 1 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 11-5 | +8.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 521 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 | +4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kubat V | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-1 5-11 11-4 | +0.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 441 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 15-13 11-4 | +2.2 |
4 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 522 | 3 place | -7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 5-11 6-11 11-4 11-6 | +2.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 9-11 | -11 | |
09:31 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 6-11 11-6 | +4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 522 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 8-11 11-7 6-11 6-11 | -4 |
1 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 500 | 1 place | +22.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Madle L | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +4.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 13-11 2-11 8-11 | -3.3 | |
09:32 | gr | Steffan Ja | ⇔ | 550 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-5 11-2 | +12 | |
08:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 544 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 6-11 11-8 | +8.7 |
27 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 513 | 3 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Perny M | ⇔ | 529 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +7 | |
10:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 511 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 11-8 4-11 | -6.1 | |
09:02 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 516 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 10-12 | -7.8 | |
08:01 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 529 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -6.7 |
19 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 503 | 1 place | +10.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-2 | +6.1 | |
04:30 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 479 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -7.5 | |
03:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 14-12 12-10 | +6.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Marx P | ⇔ | 441 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 8-11 11-8 11-7 | +2.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Pelikan Jo | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 11-9 11-8 | +2.8 |
12 Nov 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 519 | 4 place | -15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:02 | 3rd | Picek P | ⇔ | 507 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 12-14 | -9 | |
04:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 518 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 12-10 2-11 | -6 | |
03:04 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 507 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 11-13 14-12 6-11 | -4.5 | |
01:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 537 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 11-4 3-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
00:01 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-3 11-7 | +7.3 |
4 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 501 | 1 place | +18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
18:05 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-5 | +6.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 2-11 7-11 11-7 11-8 | +3.1 | |
16:01 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-3 4-11 11-9 11-4 | +3.3 |
25 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 486 | 1 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Madle L | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-6 11-9 10-12 11-8 | +5 | |
14:00 | gr | Hejduk A | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-10 5-11 7-11 11-6 | +4.6 | |
13:30 | gr | Varcl M | ⇔ | 489 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +8.2 | |
12:00 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 512 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 11-13 9-11 11-7 8-11 | -3 |
22 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 509 | 4 place | -22.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 519 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 12-14 7-11 10-12 | -5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 503 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -6.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Trinta M | ⇔ | 516 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -7.4 | |
08:01 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 519 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 11-6 10-12 9-11 | -3.6 |
17 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 517 | -8 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | gr | Zalesky Ja | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 9-11 | -6.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 507 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-9 | +7.2 | |
01:00 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 578 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 11-13 5-11 | -3.1 | |
00:02 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 552 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 12-14 | -5.2 |
10 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 505 | 1 place | +12.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 459 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-4 11-7 | +3.2 | |
04:30 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-8 | +6.6 | |
03:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 504 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 11-4 | +4 | |
02:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-9 11-8 | +6.6 | |
01:04 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 459 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-9 8-11 3-11 | -8.8 |
3 Oct 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 499 | 2 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 551 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 4-11 | -3.8 | |
04:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-2 11-4 | +7.3 | |
03:00 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 510 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 11-6 9-11 8-11 | -3.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 551 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 10-12 11-9 10-12 | -1.9 | |
00:31 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +8.1 |
14 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 494 | 2 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 8-11 | -5.1 | |
04:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +4.2 | |
03:00 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-8 12-10 16-14 | +5.4 | |
02:00 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 538 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-9 | +5.8 | |
00:30 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 530 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 3-11 | -5.1 |
10 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 497 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-9 | +7.8 | |
14:01 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-5 | +2.8 | |
13:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 465 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 1-11 11-8 11-9 6-11 | -5.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.2 |
9 Sep 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 501 | 2 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30 | Final | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 513 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -5.3 | |
04:30 | gr | Picek P | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 14-16 11-4 11-4 4-11 14-16 | -3.1 | |
03:30 | gr | Legen Ju | ⇔ | 513 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 8-11 5-11 | -5.3 | |
02:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 494 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.5 | |
01:01 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 5-11 13-11 | +2.3 |
1 Sep 2022 16:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 489 | 3 place | +12.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Hruda K | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-1 11-8 | +9.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 501 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 3-11 10-12 | -5.3 | |
17:31 | gr | Nohejl T | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 12-10 11-6 5-11 | -2.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Hruda K | ⇔ | 511 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-8 11-2 | +9.8 |
31 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 400-450
Vrabec M | 481 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Perny M | ⇔ | 451 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 11-4 6-11 7-11 | -5.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Nohejl T | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-6 | +6.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Perny M | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 6-11 11-8 | +4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-7 7-11 6-11 11-6 | +2.4 |
30 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 473 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:32 | Final | Trojan F | ⇔ | 491 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -6.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Nohejl T | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-8 12-10 | +5.6 | |
03:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-3 11-2 | +7.5 | |
02:00 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 520 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 12-10 7-11 10-12 | -3.2 | |
00:30 | gr | Trojan F | ⇔ | 491 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 7-11 13-11 11-6 | +4.7 |
26 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 483 | 4 place | -10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 525 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 9-11 14-12 6-11 | -2.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 500 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 17-15 10-12 11-9 4-11 | -3.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 525 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 10-12 | -4.6 | |
08:01 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 579 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -0.4 |
23 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 505 | 4 place | -21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -4.6 | |
10:32 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 528 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Tacinec M | ⇔ | 524 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 14-12 11-7 9-11 6-11 | -3.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 514 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.3 |
22 Jul 2022 00:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 504 | 3 place | +1.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:04 | 3rd | Madle L | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 1-11 4-11 11-7 | +3.6 | |
04:00 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 529 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-6 9-11 6-11 | -3 | |
02:34 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 534 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 12-10 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
01:24 | gr | Hruska V sr. | ⇔ | 561 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-6 8-11 | -2.6 | |
00:46 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 495 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +5.5 |
12 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 502 | 2 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:43 | Final | Samko S | ⇔ | 496 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 7-11 4-11 11-4 4-11 | -4.2 | |
22:32 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 14-12 9-11 11-8 11-5 | +3.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 12-10 11-6 | +6.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Polovka R | ⇔ | 502 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 11-6 3-11 10-12 | -4 |
5 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 507 | 4 place | -5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 504 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 7-11 11-8 6-11 | -4.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 504 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 8-11 10-12 | -6.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Klimenta Mi | ⇔ | 526 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-8 | +7.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Nohejl V | ⇔ | 565 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 13-15 1-11 | -2.5 |
27 Jun 2022 16:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 512 | 2 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:35 | Final | Mutl D | ⇔ | 487 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 7-11 11-13 | -7.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 487 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 11-8 7-11 11-13 | -5 | |
17:04 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 501 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 5-11 11-4 11-9 | +3.6 | |
16:01 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 519 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 9-11 11-1 11-8 11-8 | +4.3 |
25 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 505 | 1 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Havrda L | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-6 | +3.6 | |
22:35 | gr | Sprynar P | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 | +1.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Havrda L | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-7 11-13 4-11 | -8.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 527 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +9.8 |
22 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 488 | 3 place | +17.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Marjan M | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-7 | +8.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 513 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-13 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +5 | |
09:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 537 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 15-13 8-11 9-11 | -3 | |
08:31 | gr | Marjan M | ⇔ | 497 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 11-8 13-11 | +6.5 |
20 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 499 | 4 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 3rd | Marjan M | ⇔ | 510 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 12-14 5-11 | -7.1 | |
10:31 | gr | Varcl Ja sr. | ⇔ | 508 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 9-11 | -7.2 | |
09:31 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 517 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 11-7 3-11 8-11 | -3.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Marjan M | ⇔ | 510 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-9 3-11 12-10 | +6.6 |
13 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A12. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 508 | 3 place | -8.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Madle L | ⇔ | 518 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 4-11 11-6 11-9 | +4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 518 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Kulhanek P-l | ⇔ | 573 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 550 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -3.5 |
8 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament A14. league 500-550
Vrabec M | 495 | 1 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Marjan M | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +8.2 | |
10:31 | gr | Marjan M | ⇔ | 498 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 7-11 | -7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 524 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 7-11 11-5 | +7.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 514 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-4 4-11 8-11 11-6 | +4.7 |
4 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament A14. league 450-500
Vrabec M | 475 | 1 place | +20.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Havrda L | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 12-10 8-11 4-11 11-9 | +5.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-6 | +5 | |
21:00 | gr | Havrda L | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-4 5-11 7-11 12-10 | +5.2 | |
20:01 | gr | Marjan M | ⇔ | 492 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 15-13 9-11 11-13 11-7 | +4.7 |
23 May 2022 00:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec M | 480 | -4.4 | ||||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:01 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 531 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 10-12 2-11 | -2.9 | |
02:30 | gr | Vilhelm P | ⇔ | 520 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 6-11 | -4.8 | |
01:00 | gr | Smesny M | ⇔ | 530 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 6-11 11-4 9-11 | -2 | |
00:00 | gr | Mutl D | ⇔ | 512 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 5-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +5.3 |
18 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec M | 500 | 4 place | -20.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:10 | 3rd | Havrda C | ⇔ | 490 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 9-11 | -8.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 490 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-9 14-12 4-11 | -4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Potensky Ja | ⇔ | 532 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-3 7-11 6-11 | -2.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Havel L 1956 | ⇔ | 523 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 11-7 6-11 | -4.6 |
12 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec M | 494 | 3 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Samko S | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +4.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Samko S | ⇔ | 506 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-6 | +9 | |
13:30 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 3-11 | -4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 526 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 2-11 7-11 | -2.7 |
3 May 2022 12:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec M | 492 | 3 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Havrda C | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +6.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Havrda C | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-13 11-8 11-9 | +6.2 | |
13:31 | gr | Madle L | ⇔ | 525 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
12:31 | gr | Strnad Ja 1964 | ⇔ | 524 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.4 |
25 Arp 2022 16:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec M | 481 | 1 place | +12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Sulava L | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-8 11-9 11-7 | +3.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Sulava L | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-6 11-2 | +3.6 | |
17:30 | gr | Kasan Ja | ⇔ | 400 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-13 11-6 11-7 | +1.2 | |
16:31 | gr | Pycha M | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-9 | +3 |
18 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament A14
Vrabec M | 474 | 2 place | +7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Barta M | ⇔ | 523 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -2 | |
10:30 | gr | Kolomaznik D | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-5 11-9 | +6.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Krsek L | ⇔ | 496 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 7-11 11-5 11-8 | +4.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Barta M | ⇔ | 523 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 5-11 9-11 | -3.1 |