Navedla Matyas ID: 4322
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
23 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А18. league 700-800
Navedla M | 721 | 2 place | +11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 787 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 1-11 8-11 | -2 | |
10:30 | gr | Molin V | ⇔ | 768 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 7-11 11-9 6-11 11-9 | +5.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Urbaniec R | ⇔ | 828 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-9 11-8 11-13 8-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 787 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 13-11 9-11 12-10 | +6.7 |
23 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А18
Navedla M | 714 | 4 place | +7.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 6-11 | 0 | |
18:30 | gr | Schwan Ja | ⇔ | 799 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 7-11 7-11 13-11 | +7.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Rajnoch T | ⇔ | 809 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -0.2 | |
16:00 | gr | Vrtal O | ⇔ | 827 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 4-11 | 0 |
12 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Navedla M | 686 | 1 place | +28.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 781 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 12-10 11-9 8-11 11-8 | +7.8 | |
14:30 | gr | Volny M | ⇔ | 749 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 2-11 11-5 | +9.8 | |
13:00 | gr | Hudeczek R | ⇔ | 781 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -0.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Herold Ja | ⇔ | 844 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 4-11 11-9 11-7 | +10.3 |
11 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Navedla M | 679 | 4 place | +6.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Volny M | ⇔ | 766 | 2 : 3 | 14-12 9-11 8-11 15-13 15-17 | -0.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Neuwirth Ja sr. | ⇔ | 803 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 5-11 | 0 | |
13:05 | gr | Kletensky L | ⇔ | 791 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 11-6 6-11 | 0 | |
12:33 | gr | Volny M | ⇔ | 766 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-6 12-10 6-11 11-9 | +7.4 |
28 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Navedla M | 672 | 1 place | +8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 581 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 12-10 | +0.7 | |
14:02 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 651 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-7 | +6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 552 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 8-11 11-1 13-11 | 0 | |
12:00 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 581 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-9 | +0.6 |
16 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А18
Navedla M | 646 | 1 place | +26.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Jochym P | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-9 | +7.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Stempak T | ⇔ | 667 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +9.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Jochym P | ⇔ | 639 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-9 11-13 11-6 | +5.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 624 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 | +3.1 |
11 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Navedla M | 617 | 1 place | +29.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 10-12 11-7 11-6 | +7.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Kaloc B | ⇔ | 606 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 12-10 | +7.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 640 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 9-11 12-10 11-7 | +4.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Hruby L | ⇔ | 634 | 3 : 0 | 16-14 11-5 12-10 | +9.4 |
7 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А18
Navedla M | 591 | 1 place | +26.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:34 | Final | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 11-13 13-11 | +5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Kanok Ja | ⇔ | 577 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 16-14 11-6 | +5.1 | |
13:02 | gr | Palmi I | ⇔ | 569 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 8-11 11-5 11-4 | +4.7 | |
12:03 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +11.1 |