Kotil Miloslav ID: 4288
Profile / Tournaments / History games / Opponents / Other tournaments
21 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 369 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Machovec P | ⇔ | 342 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-9 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 376 | 3 : 1 | 18-16 14-16 11-4 11-7 | +6.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Kacerovsky M | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-7 12-10 | +5.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 342 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 12-10 14-12 9-11 | -5.1 |
15 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 348 | 1 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 418 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 10-12 11-8 | +10.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Holas P | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 6-11 11-7 11-7 | +4.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 418 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 11-9 8-11 9-11 | -1.2 | |
16:01 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 13-11 6-11 12-10 11-7 | +6.6 |
13 Arp 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 351 | 3 place | -2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 7-11 6-11 11-8 11-6 | +6.3 | |
18:30 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 351 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 6-11 11-8 12-10 5-11 | -4 | |
17:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 409 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 4-11 | -3.4 | |
16:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 429 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 6-11 | -1.8 |
11 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 348 | 3 place | -6.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Prazak S | ⇔ | 353 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 10-12 11-6 6-11 11-7 | +4.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 390 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 5-11 9-11 | -4.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 353 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 11-8 4-11 | -5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Kepka Ja sr. | ⇔ | 437 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 12-10 12-10 5-11 8-11 | -0.4 |
11 Arp 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 368 | 2 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Beranek J | ⇔ | 344 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 5-11 7-11 | -9.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Krejci V | ⇔ | 310 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 11-7 | +2.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-5 | +5.9 | |
20:09 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 344 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 8-11 | -9.9 |
6 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 350 | 1 place | +17.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Beranek J | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-9 11-1 11-9 | +5 | |
10:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 360 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +6.6 | |
09:01 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 333 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-2 8-11 5-11 11-6 | +3.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 306 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 14-16 11-5 11-8 11-4 | +2.2 |
2 Arp 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 348 | 3 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 322 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 12-10 11-4 11-9 | +4.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 409 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-4 9-11 | -2.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 342 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-4 11-7 10-12 | -4.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 322 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-3 13-11 | +4.4 |
26 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 364 | 4 place | -16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 419 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 359 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 | -4.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 419 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 406 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 3-11 8-11 | -4.6 |
25 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 362 | 4 place | +2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 422 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 12-14 | -3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 421 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 8-11 | -3.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kepka Ja sr. | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -1 | |
08:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 422 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-5 11-5 | +9.6 |
23 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 378 | 4 place | -15.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 420 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 1-11 | -4.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 410 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 9-11 | -5.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 461 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-6 5-11 | -1 | |
20:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 420 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 10-12 9-11 | -4.7 |
21 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 398 | 3 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Machovec P | ⇔ | 329 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-6 5-11 11-4 11-7 | +1.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 329 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -13.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 402 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 11-7 6-11 6-11 | -5.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 449 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 11-9 7-11 3-11 7-11 | -2 |
19 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 382 | 4 place | +16.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 461 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 6-11 7-11 | -1.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 389 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-6 | +6.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-8 | +14.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 445 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 9-11 6-11 | -2.9 |
16 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 373 | 1 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 389 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 5-11 8-11 11-3 14-12 | +4.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 352 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 12-10 | +6.3 | |
17:00 | gr | Kodet Ja | ⇔ | 376 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 11-3 7-11 11-8 | +4.1 | |
16:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 389 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.8 |
14 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 362 | 3 place | +11.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Beranek J | ⇔ | 355 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +7.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 355 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 4-11 11-7 11-9 11-2 | +3.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 388 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 11-13 6-11 | -5.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-4 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +6 |
11 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 359 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 372 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 11-2 5-11 9-11 | -3.5 | |
18:30 | gr | Zraly D | ⇔ | 330 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-4 11-6 11-9 | +4.2 | |
17:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 354 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +7.6 | |
16:07 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 372 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 10-12 7-11 | -5.3 |
10 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 358 | 3 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Machovec P | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-7 9-11 7-11 11-9 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 355 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 14-12 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +3.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 368 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-13 11-9 13-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 412 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 4-11 | -3.7 |
6 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 358 | 4 place | +0.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 392 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 11-8 2-11 9-11 | -2.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 328 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 3-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 392 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-8 | +10.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 419 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 13-11 9-11 9-11 | -2.3 |
23 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 360 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Prazak S | ⇔ | 349 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +7.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 349 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -8.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 376 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 11-13 12-14 | -5 | |
12:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 374 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 5-11 12-10 9-11 11-8 | +4.6 |
21 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 371 | 3 place | -11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Machovec P | ⇔ | 384 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 9-11 11-8 | +4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 412 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -3.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 360 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-13 | -8.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 384 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -3.5 |
19 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 363 | 2 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 395 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 3-11 7-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 381 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-6 7-11 8-11 11-6 | +4.7 | |
13:30 | gr | Svoboda O | ⇔ | 289 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +2.1 | |
12:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 395 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 9-11 11-8 15-13 11-9 | +5.3 |
18 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 351 | 2 place | +13.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fikar M | ⇔ | 402 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 12-10 4-11 | -2.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 7-11 11-8 9-11 | -3.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 412 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 13-11 | +12.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 402 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-4 6-11 8-11 11-7 | +6.1 |
16 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 342 | 3 place | +8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Machovec P | ⇔ | 383 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 13-11 11-8 | +11.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 341 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 374 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 6-11 | -5.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 383 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +8.4 |
12 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 358 | 4 place | -15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Beranek J | ⇔ | 309 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 9-11 | -11.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 309 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-6 11-7 14-12 | +3 | |
21:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 383 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 11-9 6-11 6-11 | -3 | |
20:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 395 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 4-11 9-11 | -3.8 |
10 Feb 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 369 | 4 place | -10.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Machovec P | ⇔ | 388 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -4.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 378 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 388 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 12-10 17-19 10-12 5-11 | -3.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 385 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 5-11 11-7 | +4.6 |
3 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 372 | 4 place | -3.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 372 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 2-11 | -6 | |
18:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 372 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -6 | |
17:30 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 463 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 4-11 | -0.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +9.2 |
2 Feb 2024 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 377 | 3 place | -4.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Drastich M | ⇔ | 402 | 3 : 1 | 15-13 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +7.5 | |
18:32 | gr | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 391 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -3.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 402 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 7-11 15-13 7-11 | -3 | |
16:30 | gr | Dvorak Ja | ⇔ | 406 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.7 |
30 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 396 | 3 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-5 | +6.7 | |
14:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 357 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 3-11 | -8.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 379 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 7-11 | -9.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 399 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 6-11 | -7.7 |
28 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 379 | 2 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fikar M | ⇔ | 377 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-4 8-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 423 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-4 | +11.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 12-10 12-10 | +7.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Zraly D | ⇔ | 341 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 9-11 11-7 11-7 | +3.7 |
25 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 376 | 2 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Machovec P | ⇔ | 335 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 3-11 7-11 | -8.5 | |
14:02 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 335 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-3 | +3.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 341 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-6 9-11 13-11 | +2.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 343 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-1 11-9 | +5.4 |
21 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 376 | 2 place | 0.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kafka P | ⇔ | 411 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 11-6 5-11 | -3.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-3 | +8.2 | |
21:31 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 424 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 6-11 11-9 8-11 | -2.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 411 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 11-2 11-13 4-11 | -2.6 |
20 Jan 2024 20:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 372 | 1 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zraly D | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-5 11-6 9-11 12-10 | +2.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 356 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 7-11 11-6 | +5 | |
21:30 | gr | Beranek J | ⇔ | 292 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-5 11-6 | +1.6 | |
20:01 | gr | Zraly D | ⇔ | 342 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-9 11-5 8-11 5-11 | -5.2 |
11 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 374 | 2 place | -1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Jarolim Ja | ⇔ | 380 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 6-11 | -7.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 354 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 6-11 5-11 12-10 11-5 | +3.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Jarolim Ja | ⇔ | 380 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 11-9 10-12 8-11 | -3.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 354 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +6.4 |
8 Jan 2024 12:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 393 | 2 place | -18.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 302 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 11-8 8-11 9-11 | -7.6 | |
14:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 360 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 | +2.7 | |
13:31 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 302 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 10-12 | -15.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Travnik M | ⇔ | 312 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-4 8-11 6-11 11-9 | +0.8 |
7 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 390 | 3 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fikar M | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 11-4 9-11 11-5 | +4.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 391 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 4-11 4-11 | -5.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 460 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 13-15 | -2.4 | |
08:31 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 1 | 2-11 11-7 11-9 12-10 | +6.8 |
5 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 377 | 2 place | +13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 401 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 2-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
10:01 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 401 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 16-14 12-10 | +9.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-7 | +2.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 381 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-5 11-7 11-6 | +6.2 |
4 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 386 | 4 place | -8.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 402 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 9-11 12-14 | -3.3 | |
10:01 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 450 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 12-10 14-12 6-11 | -1.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 402 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 4-11 11-6 9-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 379 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 9-11 | -8.5 |
1 Jan 2024 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 383 | 3 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fikar M | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 12-10 11-8 14-16 11-7 | +5.4 | |
10:31 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 395 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 4-11 5-11 | -5.3 | |
09:01 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 419 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-13 8-11 | -3.9 | |
08:02 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 12-10 11-9 5-11 11-7 | +6.4 |
30 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 389 | 3 place | -5.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Musil O | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-3 10-12 11-7 | +2.4 | |
18:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 379 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 12-10 6-11 9-11 | -4.4 | |
17:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 340 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 9-11 2-11 | -8.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Musil O | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-8 | +4.9 |
27 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 403 | 3 place | -13.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Machovec P | ⇔ | 340 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 13-11 9-11 8-11 11-6 | +1.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 397 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 10-12 | -8.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 372 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +2.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 340 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 7-11 3-11 | -9.8 |
26 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 412 | 3 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:02 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 10-12 11-4 11-8 11-8 | +2.2 | |
18:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 420 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 10-12 5-11 6-11 | -5.6 | |
17:01 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 368 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -11.5 | |
16:30 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 14-12 12-10 11-4 | +5.4 |
25 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 394 | 2 place | +18.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:31 | Final | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -0.2 | |
18:30 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 14-12 9-11 11-7 | +7.8 | |
17:31 | gr | Svoboda Ja | ⇔ | 492 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 11-7 12-14 7-11 | -0.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Wiederlechner M | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-4 | +10.6 |
21 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 377 | 3 place | +17.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-4 10-12 11-3 | +8.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 424 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 0-11 8-11 | -4.3 | |
13:03 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-9 11-13 12-10 | +8.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 392 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 15-13 11-9 11-13 11-8 | +4.6 |
19 Dec 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 398 | 4 place | -20.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 394 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 10-12 7-11 | -6.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 404 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -3.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 390 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-13 | -4.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 394 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -6.2 |
15 Dec 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 401 | 4 place | -3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Mista O | ⇔ | 439 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 8-11 7-11 | -3.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 439 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -2.5 | |
21:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 415 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-7 | +9.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 400 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 11-6 4-11 | -6 |
13 Dec 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 423 | 3 place | -22.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 414 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 10-12 12-10 11-8 | +3.6 | |
10:01 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 414 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 8-11 | -6.5 | |
09:01 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 388 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 1-11 9-11 | -10.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 373 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 12-10 4-11 | -9 |
1 Dec 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 411 | 3 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Drastich M | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-4 11-7 11-8 | +7.5 | |
18:34 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-9 | +10 | |
17:30 | gr | Pelikan T | ⇔ | 473 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 11-9 9-11 | -2.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 473 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 1-11 | -3.1 |
25 Nov 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 398 | 1 place | +14.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Zraly D | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 14-12 9-11 11-5 11-8 | +2.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Kodet Ja | ⇔ | 385 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +6.9 | |
21:01 | gr | Zraly D | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-9 | +3.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 329 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 13-11 7-11 11-5 | +1.3 |
23 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 400 | 4 place | -2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Drastich M | ⇔ | 436 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-4 5-11 11-13 | -3.9 | |
14:32 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 6-11 12-10 11-6 | +8.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 471 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 6-11 | -2.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 451 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.9 |
20 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 401 | 2 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 379 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 4-11 | -9.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +6.2 | |
13:00 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 321 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +1.2 | |
12:30 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 317 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-2 6-11 11-9 | +1 |
19 Nov 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 378 | 1 place | +23.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-8 | +8 | |
18:01 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-2 11-5 | +8 | |
17:00 | gr | Musil O | ⇔ | 370 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-9 | +3.7 | |
16:30 | gr | Machovec P | ⇔ | 318 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 16-14 | +3.1 |
13 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 379 | 2 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 369 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-5 10-12 4-11 | -6.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 375 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 16-14 | +7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Sykora Ji | ⇔ | 311 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 11-3 | +2.5 | |
08:01 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 369 | 2 : 3 | 11-2 6-11 8-11 11-7 8-11 | -4.4 |
9 Nov 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 384 | 2 place | -4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 433 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-8 6-11 4-11 | -3.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 374 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-14 11-5 11-2 | +5.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 433 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 11-5 6-11 7-11 | -3.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 421 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 11-13 9-11 | -3.8 |
8 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 369 | 1 place | +16.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Travnik M | ⇔ | 319 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-8 11-7 11-1 | +3 | |
14:00 | gr | Travnik M | ⇔ | 319 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-9 | +4 | |
13:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 388 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 15-13 11-7 11-6 | +7.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 283 | 3 : 0 | 11-2 11-6 12-10 | +1.2 |
4 Nov 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 358 | 2 place | +11 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 356 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Jarolim Ja | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-7 15-13 11-3 | +6.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 356 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-4 11-6 11-9 | +3.9 | |
12:30 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 337 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-3 | +6.3 |
26 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 369 | 3 place | -9.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:18 | 3rd | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 325 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-7 11-6 | +4.5 | |
10:25 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 389 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 6-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 325 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-9 7-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 360 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-3 4-11 4-11 5-11 | -4.3 |
23 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 380 | 2 place | -10.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 375 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 9-11 10-12 | -8.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 375 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 6-11 | -8.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Travnik M | ⇔ | 325 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-4 11-6 | +3.7 | |
12:01 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 332 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-5 | +2.1 |
19 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 373 | 3 place | +6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 11-13 11-7 11-7 | +4.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 5-11 11-3 11-4 | +7.4 | |
09:31 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 419 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 11-5 5-11 | -3.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 404 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 10-12 13-11 6-11 | -2.8 |
9 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 376 | 2 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 338 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-9 10-12 6-11 8-11 | -5.5 | |
10:05 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 371 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 12-10 11-7 | +5.7 | |
09:35 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 339 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 12-10 11-8 8-11 11-4 | +2.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 338 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 12-14 | -5.5 |
7 Oct 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 395 | 2 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 436 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-7 8-11 5-11 | -3.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 342 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 7-11 8-11 13-11 | +1.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-4 | +8.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 432 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 11-8 9-11 5-11 | -2.5 |
7 Oct 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 395 | 4 place | -23.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 414 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 11-13 5-11 | -6.5 | |
22:31 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 411 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 4-11 12-14 3-11 | -5.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 404 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 6-11 4-11 | -5.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 414 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 14-16 | -6.5 |
3 Oct 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 394 | 3 place | +2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 11-9 | +6.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 411 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 9-11 9-11 | -4.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 425 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 4-11 | -5.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +6.1 |
27 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 409 | 2 place | -14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Drastich M | ⇔ | 371 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 7-11 10-12 | -8.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 371 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 10-12 3-11 11-5 11-9 | +2.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Jonas L | ⇔ | 295 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-7 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 352 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 7-11 4-11 5-11 | -9.4 |
25 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 405 | 1 place | +4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 421 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-13 12-10 11-6 | +7 | |
10:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 421 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 4-11 | -6.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 341 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 6-11 11-7 | +2.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 330 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-5 11-8 11-6 | +1.5 |
22 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 400 | 1 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-13 11-8 11-8 11-6 | +4.5 | |
10:03 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 413 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 7-11 | -7 | |
09:00 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 376 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 11-7 | +3 | |
08:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 347 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-6 | +3.7 |
13 Sep 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 410 | 4 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 432 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-13 11-5 8-11 | -3.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Pelikan T | ⇔ | 411 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-7 14-16 6-11 | -6 | |
17:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 4-11 11-7 11-9 | +7.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 412 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -7.8 |
9 Sep 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 407 | 3 place | +3.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Fikar M | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 14-16 11-9 14-12 | +4.1 | |
14:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
13:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-8 | +8.1 | |
12:33 | gr | Dvorak Ja | ⇔ | 398 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-3 8-11 10-12 8-11 | -4.4 |
6 Sep 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 416 | 3 place | -8.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 365 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-5 | +3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 365 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 11-7 8-11 11-13 | -6 | |
09:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 418 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 12-10 11-2 9-11 | -3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 434 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-2 11-8 9-11 | -3.3 |
3 Sep 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 412 | 3 place | +4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-8 11-8 | +7.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 424 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 5-11 11-13 | -5.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 411 | 2 : 3 | 16-14 11-8 3-11 9-11 5-11 | -4 | |
20:30 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-6 11-4 | +5.5 |
27 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 421 | 4 place | -8.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 449 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 7-11 3-11 6-11 | -4.3 | |
22:32 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 425 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 11-8 11-13 5-11 14-12 | +5.1 | |
20:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 426 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 13-11 4-11 7-11 | -3.8 |
17 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 407 | 1 place | +15.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 372 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-8 | +5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 372 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-2 6-11 11-6 | +3.9 | |
13:30 | gr | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 337 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-7 | +2.4 | |
12:00 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 358 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-6 11-8 | +3.1 |
13 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 400 | 2 place | +6.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 437 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 11-4 9-11 8-11 | -2.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 375 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 | +4.5 | |
21:02 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 12-10 3-11 11-8 | +6.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 437 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 11-8 9-11 9-11 | -2.5 |
12 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 393 | 2 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Fikar M | ⇔ | 411 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-2 12-10 4-11 11-13 | -3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 411 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 8-11 | -5 | |
09:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 7-11 11-3 11-6 | +8 | |
08:32 | gr | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 13-11 11-6 | +7.2 |
8 Aug 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 408 | 4 place | -14.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:01 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 373 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 8-11 | -10.8 | |
14:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 440 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 3-11 4-11 8-11 | -4.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 446 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 13-15 11-7 10-12 | -3.7 | |
12:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 373 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +3.9 |
6 Aug 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 413 | 3 place | -4.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 485 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 6-11 11-9 12-10 | +6.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 419 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 7-11 7-11 4-11 | -5.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 410 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 11-13 11-9 6-11 10-12 | -4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 485 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 4-11 8-11 | -2.2 |
4 Aug 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 418 | 3 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 330 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 12-10 8-11 11-6 11-7 | +0.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 411 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 10-12 | -8.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-7 1-11 11-9 11-8 | +2 | |
08:33 | gr | Dorazka Ja | ⇔ | 330 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-6 11-5 | +0.9 |
29 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 409 | 2 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 440 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-5 5-11 7-11 | -4.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 440 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 4-11 4-11 | -4.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 487 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +7.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Petrzilka K | ⇔ | 441 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +10.6 |
27 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 421 | 4 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Petrzilka K | ⇔ | 440 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 6-11 8-11 | -4.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 401 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 4-11 4-11 | -9.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Petrzilka K | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-5 6-11 11-6 11-8 | +4.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 451 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 11-4 11-3 4-11 | -2.8 |
24 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 419 | 2 place | +2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 412 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-8 8-11 | -4.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 412 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 10-12 | -8.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 447 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +10.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 439 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 9-11 9-11 11-7 13-11 | +4.8 |
22 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 414 | 2 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pelikan T | ⇔ | 396 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 2-11 11-13 | -9.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 10-12 11-6 | +5.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Pelikan T | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-8 | +6.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Zraly D | ⇔ | 362 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-3 11-3 3-11 11-7 | +1.9 |
20 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 417 | 2 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 350 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 9-11 3-11 | -10 | |
10:00 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-9 12-10 | +3.1 | |
09:31 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 350 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 7-11 11-2 11-8 | +2 | |
08:00 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 4-11 11-9 11-13 11-6 | +2 |
19 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 405 | 1 place | +13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 14-12 10-12 11-5 | +6 | |
10:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 404 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -4 | |
09:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 11-1 8-11 11-7 | +6.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Kodet Ja | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 2 | 2-11 11-7 7-11 11-9 11-4 | +4.2 |
15 Jul 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 423 | 2 place | -17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 399 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-7 6-11 10-12 | -5 | |
18:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 399 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 11-13 5-11 | -9.9 | |
17:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 359 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 11-5 7-11 10-12 | -6.5 | |
16:00 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-7 | +3.5 |
14 Jul 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 407 | 1 place | +16 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:33 | Final | Drastich M | ⇔ | 358 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-3 11-13 11-8 | +3 | |
10:00 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 410 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-8 10-12 11-2 | +6.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 346 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-5 | +3.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 358 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-2 | +3 |
8 Jul 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 410 | 1 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 8-11 11-5 13-11 11-6 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 416 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 11-8 7-11 10-12 | -3.8 | |
21:02 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 396 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 6-11 8-11 11-6 8-11 | -4.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 353 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 13-11 10-12 11-6 | +2.6 |
2 Jul 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 397 | 1 place | +13.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:34 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 11-3 8-11 3-11 15-13 | +3.6 | |
14:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 10-12 17-15 9-11 11-5 | +3.6 | |
13:00 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 406 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-6 11-6 | +8.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 446 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 4-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.1 |
25 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 391 | 3 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 8-11 12-10 11-8 | +7.8 | |
22:32 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 408 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 8-11 | -6.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 441 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 6-11 11-9 11-7 | +9 | |
20:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 420 | 1 : 3 | 19-17 5-11 4-11 3-11 | -4.2 |
19 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 382 | 3 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-9 | +6.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-9 2-11 11-8 | +5 | |
09:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 443 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 13-11 7-11 11-13 | -2.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 469 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-9 10-12 7-11 | -0.5 |
14 Jun 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 389 | 4 place | -6.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Kepka Ja sr. | ⇔ | 422 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 2-11 11-8 9-11 | -4 | |
10:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 384 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Kepka Ja sr. | ⇔ | 422 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 11-9 | +10.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 427 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 3-11 | -4.9 |
11 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 407 | 4 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 416 | 2 : 3 | 11-3 18-20 6-11 11-4 3-11 | -3.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 10-12 9-11 | -1.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 439 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 8-11 8-11 | -5.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 416 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.3 |
4 Jun 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 417 | 4 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 409 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-4 9-11 | -6.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 10-12 2-11 | -3 | |
21:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 471 | 0 : 3 | 12-14 5-11 10-12 | -3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 11-2 3-11 11-3 | +3.7 |
3 Jun 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 419 | 2 place | -2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 376 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 11-9 5-11 4-11 | -5.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 376 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 8-11 11-9 3-11 | -5.7 | |
17:30 | gr | Jonas L | ⇔ | 367 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 12-10 11-8 | +3.8 | |
16:02 | gr | Dvorak Ja | ⇔ | 380 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-5 11-8 | +4.9 |
31 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 422 | 3 place | -2.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 477 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-8 11-7 | +12.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 416 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 6-11 6-11 3-11 | -6.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 477 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 458 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 2-11 | -5.1 |
29 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 410 | 1 place | +12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 395 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +3.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-5 11-8 | +7.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Kepka Ja sr. | ⇔ | 400 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 5-11 11-7 11-7 | +5.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 395 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-7 11-7 9-11 | -4.6 |
24 May 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 406 | 1 place | +5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 411 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 12-14 11-6 13-11 | +4.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 389 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-6 13-11 11-8 | +3.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 10-12 11-3 14-12 | +4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 411 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 12-14 10-12 | -7.6 |
20 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 408 | 2 place | -1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 436 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 4-11 | -5.8 | |
18:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 436 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-9 4-11 11-5 5-11 | -2.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 11-7 7-11 7-11 11-9 | +3.9 | |
16:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 12-14 11-9 7-11 12-10 | +2.8 |
19 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 395 | 1 place | +13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 415 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-4 9-11 11-6 | +4.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 415 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 11-4 13-15 9-11 | -3.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 371 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-3 11-9 | +6.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 382 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-4 7-11 13-11 | +5.2 |
17 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 404 | 3 place | -9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 8-11 11-7 11-9 11-9 | +4.1 | |
10:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 408 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 9-11 | -7.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 459 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-6 8-11 7-11 | -2.2 |
13 May 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 441 | 4 place | -37 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 384 | 1 : 3 | 14-16 6-11 11-4 5-11 | -9.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 437 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -8.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 459 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 384 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 10-12 | -12.6 |
12 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 429 | 1 place | +12.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 13-11 11-7 11-5 | +8.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 466 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 7-11 | -5.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-3 11-8 | +5.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 6-11 11-8 12-10 | +3.5 |
5 May 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 435 | 4 place | -5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 478 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 17-15 5-11 | -3.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Zitnik Ja | ⇔ | 438 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 11-1 11-8 9-11 | -3.9 | |
17:00 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 478 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 6-11 11-6 12-10 12-10 | +5.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 475 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 9-11 14-16 | -3.6 |
3 May 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 442 | 3 place | -7.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Mista O | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 12-10 11-9 12-10 | +3.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 455 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -7 | |
09:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-8 | +6.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 410 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 9-11 5-11 | -10.6 |
30 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 449 | 2 place | -6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 456 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
22:04 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 456 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 10-12 6-11 | -7.5 | |
21:02 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 433 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 12-10 6-11 11-9 | +5 | |
20:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 15-13 7-11 11-9 11-8 | +3.1 |
29 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Kotil M | 435 | 3 place | +14.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Tlacbaba M | ⇔ | 554 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 12-10 10-12 4-11 11-9 | +8.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 528 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 4-11 | -0.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Tlacbaba M | ⇔ | 554 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 8-11 | 0 | |
20:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 484 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 9-11 16-14 9-11 11-7 | +5.9 |
28 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 443 | 2 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 408 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 6-11 15-13 12-10 10-12 | -5.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 371 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-1 7-11 11-4 | +1.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 411 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-8 11-7 11-9 | +4.1 | |
08:01 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 408 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-6 6-11 5-11 | -8.1 |
26 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 439 | 1 place | +5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +5.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 405 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-8 9-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 12-10 5-11 11-8 11-5 | +1.2 | |
08:01 | gr | Jonas L | ⇔ | 380 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-3 | +3.3 |
23 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 408 | 1 place | +31.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fikar M | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 3-11 12-10 11-9 | +7.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 11-7 | +10.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 418 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +8.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 417 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-7 13-11 6-11 2-11 | -3.6 |
19 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 394 | 1 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 399 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-13 11-9 5-11 12-10 | +4.2 | |
14:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 423 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 9-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Jarolim Ja | ⇔ | 388 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 12-10 | +7.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 399 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 6-11 11-7 13-11 | +6.3 |
13 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 391 | 2 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 401 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 6-11 5-11 | -7.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-5 | +7 | |
13:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 401 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 11-6 11-6 9-11 | -3.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 402 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-4 7-11 11-4 | +6.6 |
8 Arp 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 383 | 3 place | +8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 | +6.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 415 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 3-11 6-11 | -5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-8 13-11 12-10 | +9.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 5-11 | -2.6 |
7 Arp 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 389 | 4 place | -5.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Hons K | ⇔ | 450 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 4-11 7-11 | -3.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 413 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 7-11 5-11 8-11 | -4.5 | |
17:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 450 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 12-10 2-11 9-11 | -2.3 | |
16:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-6 3-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.6 |
4 Arp 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 380 | 2 place | +9.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:31 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 387 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 10-12 | -7.4 | |
14:01 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 387 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 12-10 14-12 11-6 | +6.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 376 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-9 11-6 | +3.9 | |
12:04 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 378 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 12-10 11-5 | +5.9 |
3 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 393 | 4 place | -13.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 448 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -3.6 | |
10:30 | gr | Kucera V jr. | ⇔ | 447 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 4-11 9-11 8-11 | -2.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 438 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 11-6 4-11 | -3.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 448 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 10-12 | -3.6 |
2 Arp 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 395 | 2 place | -1.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Fikar M | ⇔ | 396 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -6 | |
10:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 396 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 15-13 3-11 6-11 | -6 | |
09:01 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 376 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-3 11-7 | +6.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Kacerovsky M | ⇔ | 338 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-7 11-5 | +3.4 |
29 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 394 | 3 place | +1.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Drastich M | ⇔ | 398 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-8 | +8.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 349 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 12-14 9-11 | -11.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 394 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-3 4-11 3-11 7-11 | -4 | |
08:00 | gr | Drastich M | ⇔ | 398 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 15-13 11-9 | +8.3 |
21 Mar 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 300-350
Kotil M | 389 | 1 place | +6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Svoboda O | ⇔ | 338 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 12-10 11-8 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 370 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 9-11 11-8 11-8 | +4.8 | |
13:34 | gr | Travnik M | ⇔ | 322 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 15-13 11-6 | +2.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Svoboda O | ⇔ | 338 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 11-6 10-12 8-11 | -6 |
19 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 391 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-9 11-7 11-3 | +4.7 | |
22:30 | gr | Limbursky R | ⇔ | 369 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 12-10 11-6 11-3 | +4.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 407 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-9 10-12 9-11 | -5 | |
20:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 409 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -6.6 |
9 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 372 | 1 place | +19.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kafka P | ⇔ | 400 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 9-11 11-9 11-9 | +5.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 10-12 12-10 11-7 11-8 | +5.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 400 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 9-11 11-6 8-11 | -2.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-5 | +10.5 |
5 Mar 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 394 | 4 place | -21.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Kafka P | ⇔ | 390 | 1 : 3 | 1-11 5-11 11-4 8-11 | -6.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 432 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 6-11 | -4.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 390 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-2 14-16 5-11 | -4.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 389 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 13-15 6-11 | -6.3 |
3 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 404 | 3 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 8-11 11-8 11-4 11-6 | +3 | |
10:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 379 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 7-11 11-6 10-12 | -5 | |
09:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 457 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 8-11 2-11 8-11 | -2.8 | |
08:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 434 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 3-11 8-11 | -5.6 |
1 Mar 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 389 | 1 place | +16.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 422 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 7-11 11-9 11-4 13-11 | +5.3 | |
10:42 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 384 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 12-10 | +7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 8-11 5-11 11-7 11-7 | +6.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 422 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 11-8 7-11 | -4 |
27 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 393 | 2 place | -3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 439 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-6 8-11 9-11 | -3.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 390 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-8 7-11 5-11 | -4.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 439 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 2-11 9-11 11-2 5-11 | -2.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 6-11 11-9 14-12 | +5.4 |
26 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 383 | 2 place | +10.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 414 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -4.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 399 | 3 : 1 | 12-14 11-9 11-8 11-3 | +6.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 9-11 11-9 12-10 | +11.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 414 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 15-13 6-11 | -4.1 |
23 Feb 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 401 | 3 place | -17.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 7-11 11-7 9-11 14-12 | +4.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 368 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 9-11 5-11 7-11 | -8 | |
13:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 404 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 9-11 | -7.8 | |
12:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 421 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-13 | -6.4 |
18 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament A16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 397 | 3 place | +4.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 391 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +7.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 391 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-8 8-11 11-4 | +5.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 401 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 421 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 12-10 11-9 10-12 | -3 |
12 Feb 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 414 | 4 place | -17.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Hons K | ⇔ | 396 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 3-11 | -7.1 | |
22:02 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 421 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
21:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 3-11 11-13 11-7 11-4 | +3.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 386 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 9-11 7-11 4-11 | -7.7 |
8 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 410 | 2 place | +4.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 431 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 5-11 4-11 5-11 | -3.2 | |
10:31 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 385 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 7-11 11-5 11-7 | +3 | |
09:01 | gr | Prazak S | ⇔ | 400 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-9 12-10 | +7.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 431 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 5-11 11-8 9-11 3-11 | -3.2 |
5 Feb 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 395 | 2 place | +15.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 472 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-13 11-8 9-11 | -1.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 12-10 | +10.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 472 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-9 11-9 | +10.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 440 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 10-12 | -4.4 |
26 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 394 | 4 place | +0.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 445 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 5-11 13-11 9-11 | -3 | |
10:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 461 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-13 | -2.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-6 11-4 12-10 | +9.3 | |
08:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 445 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 11-7 4-11 | -3 |
23 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 419 | 4 place | -24.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 442 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
10:38 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 398 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 4-11 | -7.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 456 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 1-11 11-13 | -5.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 442 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 11-13 | -6.1 |
22 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 421 | 2 place | -0.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kafka P | ⇔ | 399 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 8-11 9-11 | -9.7 | |
22:02 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 13-11 11-7 | +10.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-7 10-12 11-6 | +5.3 | |
20:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 399 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -7.3 |
22 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 421 | 3 place | -0.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 | +8.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 508 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 8-11 7-11 | -1 | |
09:30 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 458 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 466 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 6-11 2-11 | -4.4 |
21 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 430 | 4 place | -14.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 465 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 3-11 9-11 | -5.2 | |
10:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 439 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 11-9 16-18 5-11 | -3.6 | |
09:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 465 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 2-11 11-5 5-11 | -3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 512 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 6-11 | -1.4 |
21 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 430 | 2 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 440 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 7-11 7-11 | -7.2 | |
22:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 2-11 11-2 4-11 11-8 | +4.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 392 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-5 8-11 11-7 | +3.7 | |
20:01 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 401 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 4-11 11-5 | +4.3 |
16 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 448 | 2 place | -17.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 440 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 | -6.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 440 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 8-11 11-5 5-11 | -4.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 386 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-7 | +2.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 392 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 7-11 5-11 | -9.4 |
12 Jan 2023 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 450 | 3 place | -1.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 11-5 11-7 11-5 | +6.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 414 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 7-11 | -10.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 455 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 6-11 12-10 9-11 | -3.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 505 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-7 11-5 6-11 13-11 | +6.2 |
9 Jan 2023 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 452 | 3 place | -1.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 410 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-9 10-12 12-10 | +3.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 441 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 11-5 8-11 4-11 | -4.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 407 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 11-8 4-11 8-11 6-11 | -5.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Fuchs Jo | ⇔ | 410 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +4.6 |
7 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 444 | 1 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-6 | +6.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 427 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 9-11 11-7 7-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 400 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-3 6-11 11-6 | +3.4 | |
20:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 415 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 6-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 | +2.8 |
6 Jan 2023 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 435 | 3 place | +9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Kodet Ja | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-5 11-3 | +10.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 472 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 4-11 8-11 | -5 | |
17:30 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 8-11 2-11 | -4.4 | |
16:35 | gr | Kodet Ja | ⇔ | 467 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 12-10 11-7 | +7.9 |
4 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 414 | 1 place | +21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kafka P | ⇔ | 399 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 6-11 12-10 11-5 11-7 | +3.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 420 | 3 : 2 | 16-14 8-11 16-14 10-12 11-8 | +4.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Pesek J | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 11-9 | +7.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 399 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +5.1 |
1 Jan 2023 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 410 | 3 place | +5.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-8 | +4.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 432 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Kacirek D | ⇔ | 503 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 8-11 | -0.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 475 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 5-11 8-11 12-10 | +6.6 |
29 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 413 | 4 place | -3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:03 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 435 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -6.2 | |
14:37 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 435 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 2-11 11-13 11-5 9-11 | -3.1 | |
13:39 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 470 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 470 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 13-11 8-11 12-10 | +9.4 |
27 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 414 | 3 place | -0.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 375 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 10-12 11-9 | +3.7 | |
10:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 432 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 12-10 9-11 3-11 | -4.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 415 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 12-10 11-5 11-9 | +6.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 375 | 2 : 3 | 4-11 11-3 11-5 9-11 6-11 | -5.6 |
26 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 417 | 3 place | -3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 1 | 16-14 5-11 11-6 11-7 | +7.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 442 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 11-13 9-11 | -6 | |
21:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 472 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 4-11 | -3.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 491 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 5-11 | -1.6 |
25 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 431 | 3 place | +2.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Pesek J | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-9 | +6 | |
10:30 | gr | Pesek J | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 2 | 11-2 8-11 11-13 11-9 12-10 | +3 | |
09:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 8-11 9-11 | -3.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 490 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 9-11 | -3.2 |
25 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 431 | 4 place | -15.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 438 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -5.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 438 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-9 10-12 8-11 | -5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 503 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 10-12 7-11 | -2.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 484 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 12-10 4-11 8-11 7-11 | -1.9 |
22 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 414 | 1 place | +17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Duben B | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 5-11 11-13 11-9 12-10 | +5.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 423 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-7 11-8 11-3 | +6.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 455 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 7-11 11-3 11-8 | +8.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 461 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 7-11 | -4.3 |
20 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 411 | 2 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 474 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 9-11 9-11 | -3 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 472 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 8-11 3-11 | -2.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 474 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 11-9 8-11 6-11 | -1.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +9.6 |
14 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 422 | 4 place | -11.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 500 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 6-11 | -1.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 500 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 13-15 11-7 11-8 4-11 | -0.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 449 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 3-11 | -5.9 | |
08:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 457 | 2 : 3 | 2-11 11-9 11-5 4-11 3-11 | -2.6 |
13 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 421 | 4 place | -12.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:09 | 3rd | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 440 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 2-11 | -6.4 | |
22:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-10 7-11 12-10 | +7.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 433 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 424 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 6-11 | -7.7 |
13 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 421 | 2 place | +14.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 485 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 6-11 5-11 11-7 4-11 | -1.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-5 | +11.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 485 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 6-11 5-11 12-14 | -2.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 4-11 11-8 2-11 11-9 | +6.3 |
12 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 431 | 3 place | -9.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 374 | 3 : 2 | 11-1 12-10 8-11 5-11 11-6 | +1.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 442 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 9-11 | -7.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 374 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-5 11-6 | +3.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 430 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 12-14 9-11 | -8 |
10 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 432 | 4 place | -3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 450 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 7-11 11-5 15-13 5-11 | -3.3 | |
14:37 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 1 | 11-3 11-6 5-11 11-8 | +7.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 455 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-8 5-11 11-6 5-11 | -3.1 | |
12:00 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 469 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 7-11 14-16 | -3.8 |
10 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 432 | 2 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 405 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-7 11-9 8-11 | -5.1 | |
22:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-3 11-7 | +5.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Pesek J | ⇔ | 435 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 15-13 11-5 11-6 | +6.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 405 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 11-6 11-13 8-11 | -5.1 |
9 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 460 | 4 place | -19.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 464 | 2 : 3 | 12-14 11-4 11-8 7-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 414 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -5.9 | |
09:00 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 456 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 10-12 11-4 7-11 | -4.2 | |
08:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 464 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 7-11 8-11 | -5.8 |
9 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 460 | 2 place | -8.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Pesek J | ⇔ | 415 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 6-11 6-11 | -8.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-7 11-7 | +6.8 | |
21:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 408 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-6 | +1.9 | |
20:30 | gr | Pesek J | ⇔ | 415 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-3 6-11 6-11 | -8.7 |
7 Dec 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 439 | 1 place | +22.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 13-11 | +9 | |
10:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 451 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 13-11 11-13 11-6 11-4 | +4.5 | |
09:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 8-11 11-6 | +5.1 | |
08:30 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 378 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +3.2 |
6 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 439 | 2 place | +0.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 406 | 2 : 3 | 11-13 12-10 8-11 15-13 6-11 | -5.3 | |
14:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 454 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-5 11-5 | +6.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 418 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-6 | +6.3 | |
12:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 406 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 6-11 6-11 | -8 |
5 Dec 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 449 | 4 place | -10 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 474 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-5 7-11 | -4.5 | |
14:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 540 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 4-11 4-11 | -0.7 | |
13:02 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 519 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 13-15 11-13 3-11 | -1.8 | |
12:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 474 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 11-6 5-11 8-11 | -3 |
3 Dec 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 453 | 4 place | -4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:06 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 475 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 11-7 5-11 8-11 | -3.1 | |
18:31 | gr | Jakes P | ⇔ | 466 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 1-11 11-13 8-11 | -5.2 | |
17:30 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 500 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 5-11 11-3 | +8.8 | |
16:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 475 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 5-11 9-11 | -4.7 |
1 Dec 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Kotil M | 449 | 4 place | +3.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 497 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 4-11 3-11 | -3.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 507 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-7 7-11 3-11 | -2.5 | |
21:33 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 517 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-6 | +13.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 497 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 3-11 | -4.1 |
26 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 461 | 2 place | -2.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.1 | |
10:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 484 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 7-11 | -6.1 | |
09:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 13-15 11-5 12-10 | +4.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 417 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-5 | +4.5 |
26 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 461 | 3 place | -7.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Masa P | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 3-11 11-6 11-3 | +1.2 | |
22:03 | gr | Pesek J | ⇔ | 411 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -12 | |
21:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 386 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 11-9 11-6 8-11 11-7 | +1 | |
20:00 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 390 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 14-12 8-11 11-8 | +1.8 |
25 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 453 | 1 place | +6.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Duben B | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 8-11 11-9 11-7 | +4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 448 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 11-7 3-11 11-13 | -4.2 | |
09:00 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +2.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 4-11 11-7 11-5 | +2.9 |
25 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 453 | 2 place | +3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Duben B | ⇔ | 426 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-6 5-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 426 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-8 11-8 11-7 | +4.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 498 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 13-11 | +8.7 | |
12:40 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 413 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 5-11 11-8 8-11 10-12 | -5.6 |
24 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 450 | 3 place | +3.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-8 | +5.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-4 | +4.3 | |
13:00 | gr | Wasserbauer Ja | ⇔ | 440 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 11-3 13-11 6-11 11-8 | +3.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 420 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 8-11 10-12 | -10.4 |
18 Nov 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 435 | 1 place | +15.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 10-12 11-8 11-9 | +6.1 | |
18:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 496 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 12-10 5-11 4-11 | -2.4 | |
17:40 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 488 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 13-11 4-11 11-8 | +6.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 6-11 12-10 11-8 | +5 |
14 Nov 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 430 | 2 place | +5.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Duben B | ⇔ | 442 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 10-12 | -7 | |
10:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 1 | 20-18 8-11 13-11 11-9 | +6.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Jarolim Ja | ⇔ | 367 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 14-12 11-8 | +3 | |
08:00 | gr | Kosprd A | ⇔ | 371 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-3 6-11 11-7 | +2.5 |
12 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 447 | 4 place | -16.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:05 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 476 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
22:43 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 480 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 9-11 | -5.3 | |
21:07 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 471 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 13-11 11-9 8-11 2-11 | -3 | |
20:04 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 476 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-9 9-11 8-11 9-11 | -2.8 |
11 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 453 | 3 place | -6.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Pesek J | ⇔ | 425 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 10-12 13-11 13-11 | +4.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 467 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-7 3-11 5-11 | -5.2 | |
21:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 7-11 8-11 11-9 11-9 | +2 | |
20:30 | gr | Pesek J | ⇔ | 425 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 9-11 | -7.7 |
8 Nov 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 443 | 1 place | +11.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 3-11 12-10 11-6 | +5.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 422 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-7 | +6.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-6 9-11 11-7 | +3.7 | |
12:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 5-11 8-11 | -5.1 |
4 Nov 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 456 | 4 place | -13 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 430 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 5-11 | -10.1 | |
22:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 458 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 3-11 11-8 12-10 | +6.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 455 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 12-10 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -4 | |
20:32 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 430 | 2 : 3 | 11-1 5-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -5 |
29 Oct 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 445 | 2 place | +11.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:37 | Final | Zizka M | ⇔ | 500 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 7-11 7-11 | -3.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 12-10 11-9 7-11 11-6 | +5.1 | |
17:30 | gr | Rossler Jo | ⇔ | 490 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-8 11-7 | +11.6 | |
16:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 500 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-9 7-11 5-11 | -1.8 |
27 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 450 | 2 place | -5.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 459 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-8 5-11 3-11 | -5.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 459 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 9-11 11-3 11-7 | +3.2 | |
08:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 416 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-5 11-13 12-10 | +3.9 |
24 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 441 | 1 place | +10.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Duben B | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 3-11 11-5 15-13 | +3.9 | |
14:00 | gr | Lzicar O | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 15-13 11-8 | +8.7 | |
13:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 424 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -7 | |
12:30 | gr | Duben B | ⇔ | 405 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +3.9 |
18 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 439 | 2 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 468 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 6-11 9-11 | -4.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 12-10 11-2 | +7.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 468 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 9-11 | -5.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-5 14-12 | +3.7 |
15 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 458 | 2 place | -11.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 431 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-6 7-11 11-13 | -7.6 | |
10:08 | gr | Chalupa K | ⇔ | 428 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 14-12 | +5.7 | |
09:39 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 355 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-5 11-7 7-11 11-9 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 431 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 1-11 | -10.2 |
15 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 458 | 1 place | -5.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-9 9-11 6-11 11-8 | +2.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 431 | 0 : 3 | 11-13 4-11 8-11 | -10.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 355 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-5 7-11 11-8 | 0 | |
20:00 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 383 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 15-13 13-15 11-6 | +1 |
11 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 441 | 1 place | +17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sejk P | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-3 11-7 | +9.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
21:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 433 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-6 11-5 | +5.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 463 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-8 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -3.1 |
10 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 416 | 1 place | +26.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 430 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-7 11-8 | +6.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 383 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 11-4 8-11 11-5 | +4 | |
09:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 430 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-7 | +9.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 11-2 11-9 7-11 11-7 | +5.4 |
9 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 430 | 4 place | -13.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:08 | 3rd | Fikar M | ⇔ | 439 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 2-11 8-11 | -7.2 | |
22:40 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 412 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 3-11 11-7 7-11 | -7.1 | |
21:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 435 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-8 6-11 11-8 6-11 | -3.8 | |
20:01 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 439 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 1-11 11-7 11-6 13-11 | +4.4 |
6 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 417 | 3 place | +5.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Sejk P | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-6 11-3 11-9 | +9.9 | |
14:31 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 476 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-6 6-11 | -2.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 545 | 1 : 3 | 13-11 2-11 7-11 5-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 11-6 2-11 | -2.1 |
6 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 417 | 3 place | +7.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 442 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-9 | +7.5 | |
10:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 442 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 7-11 8-11 7-11 | -4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 483 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 11-4 3-11 11-9 11-7 | +6.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 476 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-9 6-11 | -2.5 |
4 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 428 | 3 place | -10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Travnik M | ⇔ | 345 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-14 11-8 11-6 | +1 | |
14:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 438 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-5 9-11 7-11 | -5.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Travnik M | ⇔ | 345 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-6 | +1.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 392 | 1 : 3 | 16-14 8-11 9-11 5-11 | -8.2 |
3 Oct 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 423 | 3 place | +2.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 5-11 11-9 11-8 | +4.8 | |
10:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-9 11-7 | +6.5 | |
09:01 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 446 | 1 : 3 | 12-14 3-11 11-6 11-13 | -4.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 1-11 5-11 12-14 | -4.3 |
3 Oct 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 423 | 3 place | +3.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Necas M | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-7 | +6.5 | |
14:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 404 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-4 11-9 11-9 | +4.8 | |
13:04 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 11-13 11-13 5-11 | -4.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 427 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 | -3.8 |
2 Oct 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 432 | 1 place | -8.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:35 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 365 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 | +1.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 411 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-6 | +6.4 | |
21:30 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 362 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 11-7 6-11 10-12 | -6.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 365 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 11-4 6-11 7-11 | -10 |
29 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 436 | 3 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Hons K | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-4 11-7 | +2.2 | |
14:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 364 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-4 7-11 11-7 6-11 | -6.9 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 448 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 8-11 | -7.1 | |
12:12 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-9 11-9 | +7.3 |
26 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 438 | 3 place | -1.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:07 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 439 | 3 : 1 | 11-6 11-8 12-14 12-10 | +6.1 | |
14:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 402 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 11-5 11-9 7-11 4-11 | -5.4 | |
13:00 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 433 | 1 : 3 | 18-16 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -6.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 439 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-7 9-11 8-11 16-14 | +4 |
25 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 422 | 1 place | +16.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 410 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 15-13 12-10 | +7.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 410 | 3 : 1 | 3-11 13-11 11-7 12-10 | +5.3 | |
21:31 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 366 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 9-11 11-2 11-7 11-7 | +1.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 11-6 13-15 3-11 11-7 | +1.9 |
22 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 429 | 3 place | -6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Zizka M | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 2 | 1-11 11-13 11-5 11-6 11-5 | +4.6 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 12-10 11-6 8-11 11-6 | +4.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 443 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 12-14 | -6.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 421 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 10-12 4-11 | -8.6 |
21 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 447 | 4 place | -18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 444 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 4-11 | -8.3 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 444 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-6 6-11 11-2 | +5.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Zizka M | ⇔ | 414 | 0 : 3 | 1-11 7-11 3-11 | -10.6 | |
08:01 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 419 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 11-6 6-11 8-11 | -5.1 |
14 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 444 | 1 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:39 | Final | Necas M | ⇔ | 393 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 14-12 11-4 | +3.9 | |
10:31 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 393 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 6-11 11-3 10-12 10-12 | -6 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 7-11 11-6 11-2 11-6 | +2.6 | |
08:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 378 | 3 : 0 | 15-13 11-5 11-9 | +2.8 |
10 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 436 | 3 place | +7.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 1 | 4-11 11-9 16-14 11-6 | +5.8 | |
10:32 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 13-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 | +3.8 | |
09:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-6 | +4.5 | |
08:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 425 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 11-3 13-15 10-12 | -6.7 |
9 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 451 | 3 place | -14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Masa P | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 7-11 11-9 13-11 | +0.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-7 7-11 11-9 | +0.7 | |
21:30 | gr | Necas M | ⇔ | 379 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 7-11 11-6 5-11 | -6.9 | |
20:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 393 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -9.5 |
6 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 439 | 1 place | +12.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 413 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-9 12-14 15-13 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 431 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-5 8-11 11-9 | +5.5 | |
21:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 459 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 6-11 11-9 | +7.2 | |
20:31 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 413 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-8 11-13 9-11 6-11 | -5 |
4 Sep 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 444 | 1 place | -3.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hons K | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 12-14 11-3 14-12 11-8 | +0.8 | |
22:07 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 415 | 3 : 2 | 13-15 8-11 12-10 14-12 11-8 | +2.8 | |
21:02 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 386 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-13 11-7 11-7 | +2.5 | |
20:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 364 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 13-15 15-13 8-11 | -10.8 |
3 Sep 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 425 | 4 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Mista O | ⇔ | 469 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-3 7-11 9-11 | -3.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-8 | +11.5 | |
13:32 | gr | Bron Z | ⇔ | 487 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 6-11 9-11 11-9 8-11 | -1.5 | |
12:30 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 5-11 11-5 5-11 | -2.5 |
3 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 425 | 3 place | +15.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 12-10 11-5 | +9.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 443 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 13-11 | +9.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 483 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 9-11 11-5 5-11 | -2.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Bron Z | ⇔ | 487 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-7 9-11 11-4 6-11 | -1.5 |
1 Sep 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 434 | 3 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:03 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 9-11 11-6 11-5 | +7 | |
10:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 450 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 11-8 4-11 | -5 | |
09:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 409 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 5-11 7-11 9-11 | -7.5 | |
08:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 448 | 2 : 3 | 12-10 8-11 3-11 11-8 9-11 | -3.5 |
30 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 439 | 3 place | -4.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Hons K | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-3 11-9 | +3 | |
22:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 435 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 9-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-6 3-11 11-8 | +2.2 | |
20:04 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 435 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 11-9 7-11 4-11 | -4.2 |
29 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 448 | 3 place | -8.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 418 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 11-2 5-11 11-8 | +2.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 435 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 9-11 | -4.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 418 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 9-11 11-9 11-13 | -7.8 | |
08:00 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 357 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 3-11 11-9 11-7 | +0.5 |
27 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 454 | 3 place | -5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 3rd | Masa P | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 10-12 11-7 11-9 | +2.5 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 424 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-8 11-8 11-13 | -5.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 16-14 12-10 | +3.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 451 | 1 : 3 | 11-4 9-11 8-11 8-11 | -6.1 |
25 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 444 | 1 place | +10.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:37 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 438 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 11-6 3-11 12-10 11-9 | +3.8 | |
22:00 | gr | Pelikan T | ⇔ | 453 | 3 : 1 | 11-4 11-7 4-11 11-7 | +6.5 | |
21:02 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 2 | 11-3 12-14 5-11 11-7 11-6 | +3.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 438 | 2 : 3 | 11-8 8-11 12-10 11-13 7-11 | -4.2 |
16 Aug 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Kotil M | 447 | 4 place | -3.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:05 | 3rd | Mista O | ⇔ | 474 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-9 8-11 | -4.4 | |
18:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 474 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-7 | +5.1 | |
17:00 | gr | Fraj F | ⇔ | 499 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 2-11 7-11 | -3.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Kourek P | ⇔ | 615 | 2 : 3 | 11-4 11-8 5-11 5-11 8-11 | 0 |
15 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Kotil M | 455 | 4 place | -7.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pesek K | ⇔ | 545 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 4-11 11-8 4-11 7-11 | -0.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 489 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 6-11 5-11 | -5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 543 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 6-11 4-11 | -1 | |
12:32 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 545 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 6-11 11-8 5-11 | -0.6 |
14 Aug 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 476 | 4 place | -21.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Stanek V | ⇔ | 464 | 2 : 3 | 3-11 11-6 11-8 13-15 8-11 | -4.5 | |
22:30 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 464 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 4-11 | -8.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Slama Z | ⇔ | 484 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 11-4 8-11 | -5.5 | |
20:00 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 539 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-7 7-11 | -2.2 |
4 Aug 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 474 | 1 place | +2.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Stanek V | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 12-10 11-8 11-8 | +5.4 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 422 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-9 11-3 4-11 16-14 | +1.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Vyboch Ja | ⇔ | 396 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 4-11 11-9 6-11 12-10 | +0.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 464 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 8-11 12-14 | -6.6 |
1 Aug 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 457 | 1 place | +18.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Stanek V | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-9 | +4.4 | |
14:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 13-11 11-8 11-9 | +5.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 395 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +3.1 | |
12:09 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 9-11 13-11 11-9 | +4.4 |
31 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 451 | 3 place | +6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Hons K | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-6 | +2.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 8-11 5-11 11-8 11-9 | +3.9 | |
09:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 1 | 8-11 11-3 11-6 11-5 | +2.7 | |
08:00 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 458 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-9 8-11 11-9 5-11 | -3.7 |
30 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 461 | 3 place | -9.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 3rd | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 411 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 8-11 12-10 11-13 11-3 | +2 | |
10:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 452 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 3-11 11-9 12-10 8-11 | -4.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 411 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +3 | |
08:00 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 429 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 6-11 | -10.6 |
28 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 464 | 1 place | -2.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 407 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 6-11 11-7 8-11 11-4 | +1.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 428 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 11-13 7-11 13-15 | -8.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 374 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-4 11-7 | +0.8 | |
20:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 407 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-3 11-5 11-7 | +2.6 |
19 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 461 | 1 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:37 | Final | Raymond P | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-4 9-11 11-7 | +5 | |
10:01 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 456 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 10-12 11-9 9-11 | -6.3 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 377 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-6 17-15 | +1.3 | |
08:00 | gr | Raymond P | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 7-11 10-12 11-6 11-3 | +3.4 |
18 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 500-550
Kotil M | 450 | 3 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Sejk P | ⇔ | 525 | 3 : 2 | 10-12 11-4 2-11 11-3 12-10 | +7 | |
22:00 | gr | Zacharda Ales | ⇔ | 540 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-8 10-12 11-9 11-8 | +7.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 507 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 11-4 9-11 6-11 | -2.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 525 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -1.5 |
17 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 350-400
Kotil M | 458 | 1 place | -7.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Masa P | ⇔ | 349 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 13-11 11-2 | 0 | |
22:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 388 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 12-14 11-9 11-8 | +1.8 | |
21:31 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 349 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 | -12.6 | |
20:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 394 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-7 | +2.9 |
16 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 445 | 1 place | +14.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:38 | Final | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 11-9 10-12 4-11 11-9 | +4.7 | |
22:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 397 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-8 11-7 | +4.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-8 11-6 4-11 11-5 | +4.7 | |
20:28 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 347 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-8 10-12 11-8 | +0.2 |
15 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 450-500
Kotil M | 462 | 4 place | -17.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 449 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 8-11 | -9 | |
14:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 449 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 9-11 | -9 | |
13:01 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 502 | 3 : 2 | 6-11 8-11 11-6 11-9 11-5 | +5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 500 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 8-11 9-11 | -5 |
13 Jul 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 476 | 2 place | -13.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 457 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 4-11 11-9 2-11 9-11 | -4.8 | |
22:01 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 457 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 7-11 13-15 | -7.1 | |
21:08 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +5.7 | |
20:43 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 369 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-3 11-2 9-11 9-11 | -8.3 |
8 Jul 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 456 | 1 place | +21.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 14-12 11-4 11-3 | +6.2 | |
10:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 8-11 11-7 11-1 11-6 | +4.2 | |
09:03 | gr | Chalupa K | ⇔ | 434 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 11-4 12-10 | +4.7 | |
08:39 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 445 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-9 13-11 13-11 | +5.4 |
6 Jul 2022 12:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 452 | 2 place | +4.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:37 | Final | Stanek V | ⇔ | 430 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-9 5-11 6-11 | -7.3 | |
14:01 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 460 | 3 : 1 | 11-13 11-6 11-8 11-7 | +6.5 | |
13:30 | gr | Jarolim Ja | ⇔ | 386 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 6-11 4-11 13-11 11-6 | +1.3 | |
12:00 | gr | Stanek V | ⇔ | 430 | 3 : 2 | 11-5 11-8 7-11 10-12 11-6 | +3.1 |
16 Jun 2022 08:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 447 | 1 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:37 | Final | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 447 | 3 : 1 | 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-9 | +6 | |
10:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 376 | 3 : 0 | 11-3 11-4 13-11 | +2.3 | |
09:00 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 447 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 4-11 6-11 | -8 | |
08:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 480 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 9-11 11-6 | +5.3 |
14 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 446 | 3 place | +0.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Fikar M | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-7 11-5 | +6.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 463 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-6 11-6 3-11 | -3.3 | |
21:03 | gr | Janovsky Z | ⇔ | 448 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 4-11 11-9 4-11 | -5.9 | |
20:32 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 2 | 11-4 6-11 12-14 11-7 11-9 | +3.2 |
9 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 449 | 2 place | -2.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Fikar M | ⇔ | 427 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 8-11 11-9 7-11 | -7.4 | |
22:34 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 427 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-9 9-11 8-11 | -7.3 | |
21:13 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 427 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-4 11-6 | +4.6 | |
20:21 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 464 | 3 : 1 | 13-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 | +6.9 |
7 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 446 | 2 place | +4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Janovsky Z | ⇔ | 437 | 2 : 3 | 5-11 14-12 6-11 11-7 9-11 | -4.4 | |
22:01 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 446 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 13-11 11-8 | +8 | |
21:12 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 422 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 12-14 4-11 6-11 | -7.4 | |
20:57 | gr | Janovsky Z | ⇔ | 437 | 3 : 0 | 11-4 11-9 11-7 | +7.3 |
5 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 461 | 3 place | -14.8 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Kafka P | ⇔ | 428 | 3 : 1 | 14-12 12-10 10-12 11-9 | +4 | |
22:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 428 | 1 : 3 | 11-13 11-5 5-11 4-11 | -8 | |
21:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 456 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-6 9-11 8-11 4-11 | -4.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 473 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 8-11 | -7 |
3 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 442 | 1 place | +20.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sejk P | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 13-11 3-11 2-11 11-8 | +5.3 | |
22:00 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 473 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 11-8 5-11 11-8 | +7.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 441 | 2 : 3 | 13-11 9-11 9-11 11-7 9-11 | -4 | |
20:30 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 471 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-8 11-9 | +10.4 |
1 Jun 2022 20:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 422 | 1 place | +20.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Janovsky Z | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 12-10 12-10 | +6.8 | |
22:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 421 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 12-14 12-10 11-7 | +6 | |
21:30 | gr | Mrkvicka A | ⇔ | 450 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-6 11-6 | +10.2 | |
20:30 | gr | Janovsky Z | ⇔ | 436 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 2-11 12-10 11-4 8-11 | -3.4 |
30 May 2022 16:00
Tournament А16. league 400-450
Kotil M | 443 | 4 place | -20.6 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Fikar M | ⇔ | 430 | 1 : 3 | 2-11 12-10 8-11 6-11 | -6.8 | |
18:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 430 | 1 : 3 | 11-7 6-11 8-11 5-11 | -6.8 | |
17:00 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 446 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 10-12 11-9 7-11 | -3.9 | |
16:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 464 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-4 9-11 8-11 5-11 | -3.1 |
23 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 459 | 4 place | -16.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Fikar M | ⇔ | 423 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 7-11 11-13 | -8.1 | |
22:01 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 466 | 3 : 2 | 3-11 11-8 11-7 2-11 11-9 | +4.3 | |
21:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 450 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 11-7 5-11 10-12 6-11 | -4.3 | |
20:35 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 423 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 6-11 8-11 6-11 | -8.1 |
22 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 455 | 4 place | +3.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 559 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 2-11 9-11 | 0 | |
22:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 457 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-9 6-11 11-8 | +6.1 | |
21:35 | gr | Svoboda V | ⇔ | 559 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-4 7-11 11-6 11-13 | 0 | |
20:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 510 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 11-8 6-11 3-11 | -2.7 |
19 May 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 468 | 4 place | -12.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 479 | 2 : 3 | 11-5 11-2 8-11 6-11 9-11 | -3.6 | |
14:34 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 479 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 8-11 | -7.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Cernik Ja | ⇔ | 576 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 7-11 8-11 12-10 5-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Brezna T | ⇔ | 540 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 7-11 11-7 3-11 | -1.6 |
17 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 462 | 1 place | +6.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Hlousek P | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 12-10 11-7 | +6.9 | |
22:00 | gr | Hlousek P | ⇔ | 448 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 8-11 | -9.1 | |
21:30 | gr | Janovsky Z | ⇔ | 433 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 11-4 6-11 11-9 | +4.3 | |
20:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 448 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 10-12 11-7 11-8 13-11 | +3.5 |
15 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 460 | 3 place | +2.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:07 | 3rd | Sejk P | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-7 11-9 11-8 | +7.1 | |
22:33 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 441 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 11-9 9-11 10-12 | -4.8 | |
21:02 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 479 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-8 | +4.7 | |
20:13 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 494 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 10-12 9-11 | -5.3 |
13 May 2022 08:00
Tournament A16
Kotil M | 459 | 4 place | +1.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 486 | 1 : 3 | 5-11 11-8 7-11 7-11 | -4.4 | |
10:30 | gr | Nejedly M | ⇔ | 486 | 3 : 1 | 11-5 11-4 10-12 11-7 | +7.6 | |
09:30 | gr | Capek M | ⇔ | 576 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 7-11 | 0 | |
08:30 | gr | Pechacek J | ⇔ | 528 | 1 : 3 | 10-12 8-11 11-8 8-11 | -1.9 |
9 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 457 | 2 place | +3.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Sejk P | ⇔ | 459 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 9-11 3-11 11-6 3-11 | -3.9 | |
22:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 459 | 2 : 3 | 11-7 10-12 11-8 7-11 9-11 | -3.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Hlousek P | ⇔ | 456 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 7-11 12-14 11-8 11-8 | +4 | |
20:30 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 461 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-9 11-8 11-8 | +6.3 |
4 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 454 | 2 place | +2.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 489 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 9-11 3-11 | -5.3 | |
22:40 | gr | Cejka M-n | ⇔ | 424 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-8 11-4 | +5.6 | |
21:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 489 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-8 7-11 | -2.6 | |
20:30 | gr | Sejk P | ⇔ | 463 | 3 : 2 | 4-11 11-4 7-11 13-11 11-4 | +4.4 |
3 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 446 | 1 place | +9.7 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 412 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 5-11 11-9 6-11 11-5 | +2.6 | |
22:00 | gr | Cejka M-n | ⇔ | 462 | 3 : 1 | 11-8 5-11 11-4 11-6 | +7 | |
21:00 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 427 | 2 : 3 | 10-12 11-5 11-5 8-11 9-11 | -4.7 | |
20:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 412 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-3 11-8 11-3 | +4 |
1 May 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 458 | 3 place | -12.5 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Jirout J | ⇔ | 469 | 3 : 2 | 11-8 5-11 11-8 8-11 12-10 | +4.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 469 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 10-12 9-11 | -7.2 | |
21:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 496 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 7-11 7-11 | -5 | |
20:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 495 | 0 : 3 | 9-11 1-11 4-11 | -5.1 |
27 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 464 | 2 place | -4.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Mista O | ⇔ | 406 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 5-11 4-11 6-11 | -9.5 | |
10:01 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 406 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-9 11-5 | +3.4 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 13-11 11-8 11-6 | 0 | |
08:06 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 375 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-4 | +0.6 |
24 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 443 | 1 place | +21.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Homolka T sr. | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-4 11-7 | +7.4 | |
14:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 395 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-6 11-8 | +4.1 | |
13:00 | gr | Homolka T sr. | ⇔ | 436 | 3 : 1 | 10-12 11-7 12-10 11-5 | +5.6 | |
12:00 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 432 | 3 : 2 | 14-16 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-7 | +3.5 |
21 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 410 | 2 place | +10.9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Kafka P | ⇔ | 449 | 0 : 3 | 13-15 6-11 7-11 | -4.8 | |
10:00 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-6 11-9 | +11.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Otruba P jr. | ⇔ | 337 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 8-11 11-6 | +1.6 | |
08:00 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 367 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 6-11 11-6 11-4 11-8 | +2.3 |
21 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 410 | 2 place | +24.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:30 | Final | Kafka P | ⇔ | 449 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 8-11 11-6 11-6 5-11 | -2.4 | |
22:30 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 434 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 15-13 11-9 | +9.9 | |
21:30 | gr | Fikar M | ⇔ | 429 | 3 : 2 | 5-11 19-17 11-13 11-7 11-8 | +4.8 | |
20:30 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 449 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +11.2 |
19 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 399 | 2 place | +11.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:31 | Final | Masa P | ⇔ | 425 | 1 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 8-11 6-11 | -4.5 | |
22:00 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 425 | 3 : 2 | 14-12 3-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 | +5 | |
21:00 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 409 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 8-11 14-12 5-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 373 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 13-11 11-7 | +5.9 |
17 Arp 2022 20:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 415 | 4 place | -16.3 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 3rd | Masa P | ⇔ | 424 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 8-11 1-11 11-7 9-11 | -3.6 | |
22:35 | gr | Kafka P | ⇔ | 435 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 11-7 3-11 | -4.8 | |
21:30 | gr | Ranecky T | ⇔ | 485 | 0 : 3 | 5-11 5-11 4-11 | -2.4 | |
20:30 | gr | Masa P | ⇔ | 424 | 1 : 3 | 11-9 10-12 12-14 4-11 | -5.5 |
11 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 424 | 4 place | -9.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 3rd | Pesek K | ⇔ | 470 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 5-11 11-9 8-11 | -3.3 | |
14:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 470 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 9-11 1-11 | -4.4 | |
13:30 | gr | Manhal Ja sr. | ⇔ | 601 | 0 : 3 | 3-11 4-11 9-11 | 0 | |
12:30 | gr | Klapa V | ⇔ | 500 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 7-11 11-8 4-11 | -1.4 |
7 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 429 | 2 place | -4.1 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pesek K | ⇔ | 455 | 0 : 3 | 6-11 6-11 6-11 | -5.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 379 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-6 11-8 | +4 | |
09:00 | gr | Krejci A-s | ⇔ | 368 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 11-9 13-11 | +3.1 | |
08:00 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 455 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -5.9 |
6 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 414 | 3 place | +15.4 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Mista O | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 1 | 11-2 11-6 6-11 11-4 | +5.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Mista O | ⇔ | 403 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 13-11 11-9 | +7.1 | |
09:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 468 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 12-14 3-11 | -3.7 | |
08:32 | gr | Jirout J | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 11-5 11-13 15-13 | +6.3 |
5 Arp 2022 08:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 406 | 1 place | +9 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:31 | Final | Otruba P jr. | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 0 | 11-6 11-7 14-12 | +4.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Otruba P jr. | ⇔ | 364 | 3 : 1 | 11-7 1-11 12-10 11-4 | +3.5 | |
09:30 | gr | Krejci A-f | ⇔ | 300 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-5 11-3 | 0 | |
08:00 | gr | Sykora Ji | ⇔ | 300 | 3 : 0 | 12-10 11-3 11-6 | 0 |
4 Arp 2022 12:00
Tournament А16
Kotil M | 397 | 2 place | +9.2 | |||||
Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Pesek K | ⇔ | 457 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 7-11 8-11 | -2.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Hons K | ⇔ | 373 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-9 | +6.1 | |
13:30 | gr | Pesek K | ⇔ | 457 | 1 : 3 | 12-10 9-11 11-13 9-11 | -2.4 | |
12:30 | gr | Novotny P | ⇔ | 419 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-5 11-7 11-9 | +7.3 |