Strelec Adam ID: 4285
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
558 | 637 |
27.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 98 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 391 (all games) |
Opponents: | 49 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament А18: | |
Tournament А18. league 550-600: | |
Tournament А18. league 600-700: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.06.2023 | Tournament А18. league 600-700 | Raska M | 722 | 3 : 1 | +11 |
23.12.2023 | Tournament А18. league 600-700 | Chvojka P | 704 | 3 : 2 | +7.8 |
10.03.2024 | Tournament А18. league 600-700 | Neuwirth Ja jr. | 703 | 3 : 1 | +8 |
06.09.2023 | Tournament А18. league 600-700 | Vavrecka R | 700 | 3 : 0 | +13.2 |
20.08.2023 | Tournament А18. league 600-700 | Ogrocki T | 697 | 3 : 2 | +4.9 |
Latter result
27 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Strelec A | 636 | 2 place | +1.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Filko D | ⇔ | 664 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 11-6 15-13 6-11 5-11 | -2.9 | |
10:30 | gr | Stach Ji | ⇔ | 630 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 6-11 11-7 10-12 12-10 | +3.7 | |
09:00 | gr | Sionkala E | ⇔ | 647 | 3 : 2 | 11-6 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 | +4.4 | |
08:00 | gr | Filko D | ⇔ | 664 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-1 11-13 10-12 | -4.4 |
26 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 550-600
Strelec A | 633 | 1 place | +4.6 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Final | Huttl A | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-9 11-4 | +5.7 | |
18:00 | gr | Huttl A | ⇔ | 604 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 6-11 14-12 11-8 | +4.3 | |
17:30 | gr | Stusek D-n | ⇔ | 574 | 3 : 2 | 7-11 7-11 13-11 11-6 11-8 | +1.7 | |
16:00 | gr | Kolek D | ⇔ | 601 | 1 : 3 | 3-11 11-4 13-15 8-11 | -7.9 |
23 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Strelec A | 650 | 4 place | -17.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 11-5 9-11 7-11 7-11 | -3.8 | |
10:31 | gr | Chovanec P | ⇔ | 673 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 5-11 | -6.2 | |
09:30 | gr | Benesz R-r | ⇔ | 707 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 11-13 16-18 | -3.4 | |
08:30 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 686 | 1 : 3 | 13-15 6-11 12-10 6-11 | -3.8 |
16 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Strelec A | 677 | 4 place | -26.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Chovanec P | ⇔ | 669 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 6-11 7-11 | -8.6 | |
18:00 | gr | Benesz R-r | ⇔ | 684 | 0 : 3 | 4-11 4-11 7-11 | -7.4 | |
17:00 | gr | Chovanec P | ⇔ | 669 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 6-11 11-7 7-11 | -6.4 | |
16:30 | gr | Koczy R | ⇔ | 666 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 3-11 11-8 11-9 12-14 | -4.4 |
10 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament А18. league 600-700
Strelec A | 669 | 3 place | +7.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:01 | 3rd | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 703 | 3 : 1 | 12-10 4-11 12-10 11-9 | +8 | |
18:30 | gr | Ogrocki T | ⇔ | 691 | 3 : 0 | 11-7 11-6 11-5 | +9.8 | |
17:30 | gr | Mohelnik R | ⇔ | 705 | 0 : 3 | 2-11 10-12 6-11 | -5.1 | |
16:30 | gr | Neuwirth Ja jr. | ⇔ | 703 | 0 : 3 | 7-11 7-11 9-11 | -5.3 |