Tonar Lukas ID: 4271
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
308 | 793 |
27.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 197 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 810 (all games) |
Opponents: | 95 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A12. league 800-900: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14. league 800-900: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.08.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Sucharda Ja | 860 | 3 : 0 | +13.2 |
07.06.2023 | Tournament A14. league 800-900 | Hofman D | 858 | 3 : 1 | +9.2 |
08.09.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Brozik K | 847 | 3 : 0 | +10.5 |
23.05.2023 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Vrastil T | 838 | 3 : 2 | +6.3 |
15.12.2023 | Tournament A12. league 800-900 | Klement M | 835 | 3 : 2 | +5.2 |
Latter result
27 Mar 2024 16:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Tonar L | 794 | 3 place | +2.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 3rd | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 0 | 11-5 14-12 11-7 | +5.6 | |
18:30 | gr | Vanek Ja-v | ⇔ | 764 | 3 : 1 | 5-11 11-8 11-6 11-6 | +4.2 | |
17:05 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 3-11 7-11 5-11 | -4.2 | |
16:01 | gr | Klement M | ⇔ | 806 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 7-11 13-11 6-11 8-11 | -3.5 |
27 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Tonar L | 794 | 4 place | -3.5 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:01 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 2 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 9-11 11-5 7-11 | -3.2 | |
22:30 | gr | Pycha P | ⇔ | 799 | 1 : 3 | 6-11 8-11 11-2 7-11 | -5.7 | |
21:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 824 | 1 : 3 | 11-8 12-14 7-11 8-11 | -4.2 | |
20:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 814 | 3 : 0 | 11-9 11-7 11-9 | +9.6 |
21 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Tonar L | 793 | 2 place | +1.9 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 765 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 7-11 5-11 6-11 | -7.7 | |
10:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 777 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 14-12 11-8 4-11 11-8 | +3.4 | |
09:00 | gr | Cermak V | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 1 | 6-11 11-6 11-7 11-3 | +2.7 | |
08:30 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 765 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-2 9-11 9-11 11-4 | +2.9 |
20 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 700-800
Tonar L | 762 | 1 place | +31.3 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Final | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 13-11 11-4 11-9 | +10.3 | |
10:30 | gr | Tazler Ja | ⇔ | 737 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 11-8 11-9 | +6 | |
09:00 | gr | Hlawatschke A | ⇔ | 761 | 3 : 2 | 11-7 9-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 | +3.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Pozarsky J | ⇔ | 791 | 3 : 0 | 11-8 16-14 14-12 | +10.3 |
13 Mar 2024 20:00
Tournament A14. league 700-800
Tonar L | 781 | 4 place | -18.8 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:02 | 3rd | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 804 | 1 : 3 | 11-3 10-12 6-11 5-11 | -4.6 | |
22:30 | gr | Bresky Ja | ⇔ | 784 | 2 : 3 | 9-11 11-6 7-11 11-5 9-11 | -3.9 | |
21:00 | gr | Sobisek M | ⇔ | 813 | 1 : 3 | 4-11 18-16 6-11 3-11 | -4.1 | |
20:00 | gr | Sucharda Ja | ⇔ | 804 | 0 : 3 | 10-12 9-11 9-11 | -6.2 |