Briska Jan ID: 4270
Rank | Rating | Date |
---|---|---|
610 | 604 |
24.03.2024 |
All tournaments: | 132 (all tournaments) |
All games: | 540 (all games) |
Opponents: | 83 (statistics) |
Other tournaments: | show |
Best achievement
Tournament A12: | |
Tournament A12. league 550-600: | |
Tournament A12. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A12. league 700-800: | |
Tournament A14: | |
Tournament A14. league 600-700: | |
Tournament A14. league 700-800: |
TOP 5 wins
Date | Tournament | Opponent | Rating | Score | Delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Sucharda Ja | 804 | 3 : 1 | +11.4 |
15.05.2022 | Tournament A12 | Lieskovsky D | 774 | 3 : 1 | +9.5 |
04.06.2022 | Tournament A12. league 700-800 | Lieskovsky D | 772 | 3 : 2 | +6.3 |
17.05.2022 | Tournament A12 | Korp P Sr. | 763 | 3 : 1 | +8.6 |
17.05.2022 | Tournament A12 | Korp P Sr. | 763 | 3 : 2 | +5.7 |
Latter result
24 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briska Ja | 622 | 4 place | -17.1 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Grill J | ⇔ | 593 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 7-11 | -10.2 | |
10:03 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 624 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 11-7 4-11 18-20 | -5.8 | |
09:38 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 593 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 9-11 9-11 11-5 11-5 | +2.9 | |
08:00 | gr | Pastorek O | ⇔ | 621 | 2 : 3 | 8-11 7-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 | -4 |
23 Mar 2024 08:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briska Ja | 639 | 4 place | -17 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 3rd | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 562 | 2 : 3 | 6-11 11-9 10-12 11-9 5-11 | -7.1 | |
10:01 | gr | Bukovec R | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 9-11 9-11 11-6 8-11 | -5.7 | |
09:30 | gr | Kolenic T | ⇔ | 562 | 3 : 2 | 9-11 11-7 11-5 7-11 11-8 | +0.9 | |
08:01 | gr | Janata T | ⇔ | 611 | 2 : 3 | 11-9 11-8 8-11 6-11 10-12 | -5.1 |
22 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briska Ja | 630 | 1 place | +9.4 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Krauter G | ⇔ | 625 | 3 : 2 | 13-11 4-11 11-6 9-11 11-6 | +3.8 | |
14:01 | gr | Grill J | ⇔ | 618 | 3 : 1 | 11-9 12-10 5-11 11-8 | +5.3 | |
13:30 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 625 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-10 11-13 11-6 9-11 | -4.2 | |
12:02 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 623 | 3 : 2 | 12-10 8-11 11-7 6-11 17-15 | +3.7 |
2 Mar 2024 12:00
Tournament A12. league 600-700
Briska Ja | 630 | 3 place | +0.7 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | 3rd | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 644 | 3 : 2 | 8-11 11-9 11-4 11-13 11-9 | +4.6 | |
14:36 | gr | Regner M-n | ⇔ | 624 | 2 : 3 | 7-11 12-14 11-8 11-7 6-11 | -4.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Cmunt M | ⇔ | 644 | 1 : 3 | 8-11 5-11 11-9 8-11 | -5.1 | |
12:01 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 612 | 3 : 1 | 7-11 11-8 11-1 11-8 | +5 |
28 Feb 2024 12:00
Tournament A14. league 600-700
Briska Ja | 637 | 2 place | -7.2 | |||||
Local time | Opponent | Rat. | Result | Delta | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Final | Placek M | ⇔ | 632 | 0 : 3 | 8-11 8-11 9-11 | -8.4 | |
14:31 | gr | Krauter G | ⇔ | 617 | 1 : 3 | 11-6 9-11 6-11 11-13 | -7.2 | |
13:01 | gr | Placek M | ⇔ | 632 | 3 : 2 | 11-13 13-11 11-7 8-11 11-8 | +3.8 | |
12:01 | gr | Malek L | ⇔ | 638 | 3 : 2 | 11-9 11-5 9-11 8-11 11-7 | +4 |